Leprechaun Chase Results

  10K Award     10K Overall     2 Mi Award     2 Mi Overall     5K Award     5K Overall  


 10K Award Results

                  2012 LEPRECHAUN CHASE - 10K, 5K, AND 2 MILE
                    St. Patrick's Church               
         USA T&F Certified.    Registration No. 10K: AL95018JD   
   Robertsdale, AL  March 11, 2012 8:00 A.M.  Weather: 55 DEGREES CLEAR
  ****************** FEMALE 10K OVERALL FINISHERS **********************
Place Name                       Age City              St Time    Pace  
===== ========================== === ================= == ======= ===== 
    1 SAMANTHA GARDNER            26 FAIRHOPE          AL   43:40  7:02 
    2 WENDY CALLAWAY              37 FOLEY             AL   47:14  7:37 
    3 NANCY KING ASTON            56 ORANGE BEACH      AL   48:19  7:47 
   ****************** MALE 10K OVERALL FINISHERS **********************
Place Name                       Age City              St Time    Pace  
===== ========================== === ================= == ======= ===== 
    1 DANIEL GARDNER              25 FAIRHOPE          AL   42:02  6:46 
    2 GUY TRUETT                  55 MOSS POINT        MS   44:12  7:07 
    3 JUSTEN TURBERVILLE          26 ROBERTSDALE       AL   45:22  7:19 
              ********** MASTERS AGE-GROUP RESULTS **********
           ********** FEMALE MASTERS OVERALL RESULTS **********
Place Name                       Age S City            St Time    Pace  
===== ========================== === = =============== == ======= ===== 
    1 DEBBIE S RENFROE            56 F DAPHNE          AL   53:03  8:33 
            ********** MALE MASTERS OVERALL RESULTS **********
Place Name                       Age S City            St Time    Pace  
===== ========================== === = =============== == ======= ===== 
    1 MICHAEL HARWELL             46 M MOBILE          AL   45:26  7:19 
              ******* GRAND MASTERS AGE-GROUP RESULTS *******
           ******* FEMALE GRAND MASTERS OVERALL RESULTS *******
Place Name                       Age S City            St Time    Pace  
===== ========================== === = =============== == ======= ===== 
    1 CINDY MCMILLAN              55 F MOBILE          AL   56:53  9:10 
            ******* MALE GRAND MASTERS OVERALL RESULTS *******
Place Name                       Age S City            St Time    Pace  
===== ========================== === = =============== == ======= ===== 
    1 KEVIN SWENSON               51 M GULF BREEZE     FL   45:44  7:22 
          ******* SENIOR GRAND MASTERS AGE-GROUP RESULTS *******
           ******* FEMALE GRAND MASTERS OVERALL RESULTS *******
Place Name                       Age S City            St Time    Pace  
===== ========================== === = =============== == ======= ===== 
    1 SUE M NELSON                65 F BAY MINETTE     AL 1:10:58 11:26 
            ******* MALE GRAND MASTERS OVERALL RESULTS *******
Place Name                       Age S City            St Time    Pace  
===== ========================== === = =============== == ======= ===== 
    1 GREGORY M SWEENEY           62 M MOBILE          AL   50:55  8:12 
              ********** AGE GROUP AWARDS LIST **************
           ************ FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 9 ***************
Place Name                       Age S City         St Time    Pace  
===== ========================== === = ============ == ======= ===== 
            ************ MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 9 ***************
Place Name                       Age S City         St Time    Pace  
===== ========================== === = ============ == ======= ===== 
          ************ FEMALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 14 ***************
Place Name                       Age S City         St Time    Pace  
===== ========================== === = ============ == ======= ===== 
    1 ASHLEY E GEORGE             11 F ROBERTSDALE  AL 1:17:27 12:28 
           ************ MALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 14 ***************
Place Name                       Age S City         St Time    Pace  
===== ========================== === = ============ == ======= ===== 
    1 JOSEPH B SMITH              11 M FAIRHOPE     AL   46:11  7:26 
    2 JOHNNY M CETTA              12 M LOXLEY       AL 1:30:53 14:38 
          ************ FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19 ***************
Place Name                       Age S City         St Time    Pace  
===== ========================== === = ============ == ======= ===== 
    1 EMILY R HILL                19 F ROBERTSDALE  AL   54:27  8:46 
           ************ MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19 ***************
Place Name                       Age S City         St Time    Pace  
===== ========================== === = ============ == ======= ===== 
    1 DYLAN W HILL                15 M ROBERTSDALE  AL   58:58  9:30 
    2 ANTHONY MILLER              16 M ROBERTSDALE  AL 1:02:24 10:03 
          ************ FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24 ***************
Place Name                       Age S City         St Time    Pace  
===== ========================== === = ============ == ======= ===== 
    1 KATIE BARNES                21 F MOBILE       AL   56:29  9:06 
           ************ MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24 ***************
Place Name                       Age S City         St Time    Pace  
===== ========================== === = ============ == ======= ===== 
          ************ FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29 ***************
Place Name                       Age S City         St Time    Pace  
===== ========================== === = ============ == ======= ===== 
    1 HEATHER SOLLIE              28 F SEMMES       AL   50:19  8:06 
    2 LEAH T DUBUISSON            28 F DAPHNE       AL   59:40  9:37 
           ************ MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29 ***************
Place Name                       Age S City         St Time    Pace  
===== ========================== === = ============ == ======= ===== 
          ************ FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34 ***************
Place Name                       Age S City         St Time    Pace  
===== ========================== === = ============ == ======= ===== 
    1 JOY BREWER                  30 F CHICKASAW    AL   50:37  8:09 
    2 KATERINA ANDREASEN          32 F GULF SHORES  AL   54:06  8:43 
    3 RENEE HARRISON              33 F FOLEY        AL   58:10  9:22 
           ************ MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34 ***************
Place Name                       Age S City         St Time    Pace  
===== ========================== === = ============ == ======= ===== 
    1 BRADLY KLINE                30 M ROBERTSDALE  AL   47:03  7:35 
    2 HARRISON TAYLOR             31 M MONTGOMERY   AL   48:10  7:46 
    3 SAM SKIDMORE                31 M FAIRHORPE    AL   50:27  8:08 
          ************ FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39 ***************
Place Name                       Age S City         St Time    Pace  
===== ========================== === = ============ == ======= ===== 
    1 JENNIFER S COLEMAN          37 F MOBILE       AL   50:55  8:12 
    2 AMANDA BURDEN               35 F HUNTSVILLE   AL 1:01:15  9:52 
    3 LEE ANN CAIN                37 F FAIRHOPE     AL 1:12:48 11:43 
           ************ MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39 ***************
Place Name                       Age S City         St Time    Pace  
===== ========================== === = ============ == ======= ===== 
    1 GRIFFIN L POWELL            35 M ORANGE BEACH AL   46:09  7:26 
    2 DAVID CEJKA                 35 M GULF SHORES  AL   46:09  7:26 
    3 DANIEL COMUNALE             37 M DAPHNE       AL   51:02  8:13 
          ************ FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44 ***************
Place Name                       Age S City         St Time    Pace  
===== ========================== === = ============ == ======= ===== 
    1 MELISSA ARD                 40 F ROBERTSDALE  AL   55:13  8:54 
    2 CAMILLA A WAYNE             44 F MOBILE       AL   56:08  9:02 
    3 SUSIE W MCDONALD            41 F SARALAND     AL   58:01  9:21 
           ************ MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44 ***************
Place Name                       Age S City         St Time    Pace  
===== ========================== === = ============ == ======= ===== 
    1 BRYAN JOHNSON               44 M SILVERHILL   AL   47:57  7:43 
    2 STEVEN P SMITH              44 M FAIRHOPE     AL   50:35  8:09 
    3 JOHN MCKINLEY               44 M BILOXI       MS 1:00:49  9:48 
          ************ FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49 ***************
Place Name                       Age S City         St Time    Pace  
===== ========================== === = ============ == ======= ===== 
    1 SABRINA COCHRAN             49 F MOBILE       AL   57:15  9:13 
    2 DIANE GILLIAM               45 F FOLEY        AL 1:03:31 10:14 
    3 THERESA WILLIAMSON          47 F SEMMES       AL 1:03:32 10:14 
           ************ MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49 ***************
Place Name                       Age S City         St Time    Pace  
===== ========================== === = ============ == ======= ===== 
    1 TODD TAYLOR                 46 M FOLEY        AL   50:57  8:12 
    2 TIM ARD                     48 M DAPHNE       AL   55:04  8:52 
    3 THOMAS X SYLVESTER          45 M DAPHNE       AL   55:11  8:53 
          ************ FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54 ***************
Place Name                       Age S City         St Time    Pace  
===== ========================== === = ============ == ======= ===== 
    1 KRISTURE GARDNER            52 F GULF SHORES  AL 1:00:17  9:42 
    2 KELLY SWENSON               50 F GULF BREEZE  FL 1:01:26  9:54 
           ************ MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54 ***************
Place Name                       Age S City         St Time    Pace  
===== ========================== === = ============ == ======= ===== 
    1 JACK E BINGERT              53 M SILVERHILL   AL   57:59  9:20 
    2 CHRIS L GEORGE              52 M MOBILE       AL 1:17:27 12:28 
          ************ FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59 ***************
Place Name                       Age S City         St Time    Pace  
===== ========================== === = ============ == ======= ===== 
    1 MARY KAY POLYS              57 F SPANISH FORT AL 1:04:47 10:26 
           ************ MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59 ***************
Place Name                       Age S City         St Time    Pace  
===== ========================== === = ============ == ======= ===== 
    1 DOUGLAS B DAVIS             57 M MOBILE       AL   49:53  8:02 
    2 BRADLEY R BYRNE             57 M FAIRHOPE     AL   50:36  8:09 
    3 RON SMITH                   59 M GULF SHORES  AL   54:39  8:48 
          ************ FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64 ***************
Place Name                       Age S City         St Time    Pace  
===== ========================== === = ============ == ======= ===== 
           ************ MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64 ***************
Place Name                       Age S City         St Time    Pace  
===== ========================== === = ============ == ======= ===== 
    1 GREGORY M SWEENEY           62 M MOBILE       AL   50:55  8:12 
    2 STEPHEN MARSHALL            63 M MOBILE       AL   55:35  8:57 
    3 DON SWEENEY                 63 M LOXLEY       AL   57:32  9:16 
          ************ FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69 ***************
Place Name                       Age S City         St Time    Pace  
===== ========================== === = ============ == ======= ===== 
    1 SUE M NELSON                65 F BAY MINETTE  AL 1:10:58 11:26 
           ************ MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69 ***************
Place Name                       Age S City         St Time    Pace  
===== ========================== === = ============ == ======= ===== 
    1 DANNY TURNER                67 M GULF BREEZE  FL 1:00:06  9:41 
          ************ FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74 ***************
Place Name                       Age S City         St Time    Pace  
===== ========================== === = ============ == ======= ===== 
           ************ MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74 ***************
Place Name                       Age S City         St Time    Pace  
===== ========================== === = ============ == ======= ===== 
          ************ FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 98 ***************
Place Name                       Age S City         St Time    Pace  
===== ========================== === = ============ == ======= ===== 
           ************ MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 98 ***************
Place Name                       Age S City         St Time    Pace  
===== ========================== === = ============ == ======= ===== 
    1 GEORGE J FREEMAN            80 M COBLESKILL   NY 1:10:59 11:26 

    

  


 10K Overall Results

                  2012 LEPRECHAUN CHASE - 10K, 5K, AND 2 MILE
                    St. Patrick's Church               
         USA T&F Certified.    Registration No. 10K: AL95018JD   
   Robertsdale, AL  March 11, 2012 8:00 A.M.  Weather: 55 DEGREES CLEAR
Place Div Name                       Age S City            St Time    R W 
===== === ========================== === = =============== == ======= = = 
    1   1 DANIEL GARDNER              25 M FAIRHOPE        AL   42:02     
    2   1 SAMANTHA GARDNER            26 F FAIRHOPE        AL   43:40     
    3   1 GUY TRUETT                  55 M MOSS POINT      MS   44:12     
    4   2 JUSTEN TURBERVILLE          26 M ROBERTSDALE     AL   45:22     
    5   1 MICHAEL HARWELL             46 M MOBILE          AL   45:26     
    6   1 KEVIN SWENSON               51 M GULF BREEZE     FL   45:44     
    7   1 GRIFFIN L POWELL            35 M ORANGE BEACH    AL   46:09     
    8   2 DAVID CEJKA                 35 M GULF SHORES     AL   46:09     
    9   1 JOSEPH B SMITH              11 M FAIRHOPE        AL   46:11     
   10   1 BRADLY KLINE                30 M ROBERTSDALE     AL   47:03     
   11   1 WENDY CALLAWAY              37 F FOLEY           AL   47:14     
   12   2 JOHN PASSWATER              57 M GULF SHORES     AL   47:45     
   13   1 BRYAN JOHNSON               44 M SILVERHILL      AL   47:57     
   14   2 HARRISON TAYLOR             31 M MONTGOMERY      AL   48:10     
   15   1 NANCY KING ASTON            56 F ORANGE BEACH    AL   48:19     
   16   3 DOUGLAS B DAVIS             57 M MOBILE          AL   49:53     
   17   2 HEATHER SOLLIE              28 F SEMMES          AL   50:19     
   18   3 SAM SKIDMORE                31 M FAIRHORPE       AL   50:27     
   19   2 STEVEN P SMITH              44 M FAIRHOPE        AL   50:35     
   20   4 BRADLEY R BYRNE             57 M FAIRHOPE        AL   50:36     
   21   1 JOY BREWER                  30 F CHICKASAW       AL   50:37     
   22   1 GREGORY M SWEENEY           62 M MOBILE          AL   50:55     
   23   2 JENNIFER S COLEMAN          37 F MOBILE          AL   50:55     
   24   2 TODD TAYLOR                 46 M FOLEY           AL   50:57     
   25   3 DANIEL COMUNALE             37 M DAPHNE          AL   51:02     
   26   2 DEBBIE S RENFROE            56 F DAPHNE          AL   53:03     
   27   4 MATTHEW BECKETT             31 M DAPHNE          AL   53:25     
   28   2 KATERINA ANDREASEN          32 F GULF SHORES     AL   54:06     
   29   1 EMILY R HILL                19 F ROBERTSDALE     AL   54:27     
   30   5 RON SMITH                   59 M GULF SHORES     AL   54:39     
   31   3 TIM ARD                     48 M DAPHNE          AL   55:04     
   32   4 THOMAS X SYLVESTER          45 M DAPHNE          AL   55:11     
   33   1 MELISSA ARD                 40 F ROBERTSDALE     AL   55:13     
   34   2 STEPHEN MARSHALL            63 M MOBILE          AL   55:35     
   35   5 JOHN POLYS                  49 M SPANISH FORT    AL   55:41     
   36   4 JEREMY COLLINS              35 M GULF SHORES     AL   56:07     
   37   2 CAMILLA A WAYNE             44 F MOBILE          AL   56:08     
   38   1 KATIE BARNES                21 F MOBILE          AL   56:29     
   39   3 CINDY MCMILLAN              55 F MOBILE          AL   56:53     
   40   1 SABRINA COCHRAN             49 F MOBILE          AL   57:15     
   41   3 DON SWEENEY                 63 M LOXLEY          AL   57:32     
   42   2 JACK E BINGERT              53 M SILVERHILL      AL   57:59     
   43   3 SUSIE W MCDONALD            41 F SARALAND        AL   58:01     
   44   3 RENEE HARRISON              33 F FOLEY           AL   58:10     
   45   5 LEX BUMPERS                 35 M FOLEY           AL   58:12     
   46   4 MAUREEN E HIGGINS           57 F PERDIDO BEACH   AL   58:32     
   47   1 DYLAN W HILL                15 M ROBERTSDALE     AL   58:58     
   48   3 LEAH T DUBUISSON            28 F DAPHNE          AL   59:40     
   49   1 DANNY TURNER                67 M GULF BREEZE     FL 1:00:06     
   50   1 KRISTURE GARDNER            52 F GULF SHORES     AL 1:00:17     
   51   3 JOHN MCKINLEY               44 M BILOXI          MS 1:00:49     
   52   4 STACY G KENDRICK            34 F SEMMES          AL 1:00:56     
   53   3 AMANDA BURDEN               35 F HUNTSVILLE      AL 1:01:15     
   54   6 BLAKE BOOZER                36 M HUNTSVILLE      AL 1:01:16     
   55   2 KELLY SWENSON               50 F GULF BREEZE     FL 1:01:26     
   56   2 ANTHONY MILLER              16 M ROBERTSDALE     AL 1:02:24     
   57   5 JENNIFER FUQUA              34 F WILMER          AL 1:02:52     
   58   2 DIANE GILLIAM               45 F FOLEY           AL 1:03:31     
   59   3 THERESA WILLIAMSON          47 F SEMMES          AL 1:03:32     
   60   6 APRIL L GRIFFIS             34 F ROBERTSDALE     AL 1:04:13     
   61   5 MARY KAY POLYS              57 F SPANISH FORT    AL 1:04:47     
   62   7 LAUREN L BECKETT            30 F DAPHNE          AL 1:05:16     
   63   4 MARSHA REED                 45 F ELBERTA         AL 1:05:21     
   64   8 LEANNE COLLINS              34 F GULF SHORES     AL 1:07:25     
   65   5 NICK J URBIN                34 M LOXLEY          AL 1:08:56     
   66   9 LARISA DIXON                34 F MOBILE          AL 1:10:08     
   67   6 JIMMY WHITE                 58 M DAPHNE          AL 1:10:19     
   68   1 SUE M NELSON                65 F BAY MINETTE     AL 1:10:58     
   69   1 GEORGE J FREEMAN            80 M COBLESKILL      NY 1:10:59     
   70   4 LEE ANN CAIN                37 F FAIRHOPE        AL 1:12:48     
   71   1 ASHLEY E GEORGE             11 F ROBERTSDALE     AL 1:17:27     
   72   3 CHRIS L GEORGE              52 M MOBILE          AL 1:17:27     
   73   5 FRANCES LAMONT              38 F SILVERHILL      AL 1:28:39     
   74   2 JOHNNY M CETTA              12 M LOXLEY          AL 1:30:53     
   75   6 AIMEE L BEAN                35 F LOXLEY          AL 1:31:24 X   
   76   4 DENISE PENRY                42 F SILVERHILL      AL 1:31:24 X   

    

  


 2 Mi Award Results

                  2012 LEPRECHAUN CHASE - 2 MILE AWARDS

                    St. Patrick's Church               
   USA T&F Certified.    Registration No. 10K: AL93010JD  5K: AL08034JD
   Robertsdale, AL  March 11, 2012 8:00 A.M.  Weather: 55 DEGREES CLEAR

  ****************** FEMALE OVERALL FINISHERS **********************
Place Name                       Age City              St Time    Pace  
===== ========================== === ================= == ======= ===== 
    1 PAIGE DESMOND               14 ROBERTSDALE       AL   16:27  8:14 
    2 CLAIRE HAYES                 7 ROBERTSDALE       AL   18:45  9:23 
    3 SHELBY E WAGUESPACK         11 SILVERHILL        AL   19:03  9:32 

   ****************** MALE OVERALL FINISHERS **********************
Place Name                       Age City              St Time    Pace  
===== ========================== === ================= == ======= ===== 
    1 JACK PHELPS                 10 LOXLEY            AL   16:10  8:05 
    2 AUSTIN J URBIN              10 LOXLEY            AL   16:20  8:10 
    3 SHAUN GAINES                24 ROBERTSDALE       AL   16:58  8:29 
  

    

  


 2 Mi Overall Results

                  2012 LEPRECHAUN CHASE - 10K, 5K, AND 2 MILE
                    St. Patrick's Church               
   USA T&F Certified.    Registration No. 10K: AL93010JD  5K: AL08034JD
   Robertsdale, AL  March 11, 2012 8:00 A.M.  Weather: 55 DEGREES CLEAR
Place Name                       Age S City            St Time    R W 
===== ========================== === = =============== == ======= = = 
    1 JACK PHELPS                 10 M LOXLEY          AL   16:10     
    2 AUSTIN J URBIN              10 M LOXLEY          AL   16:20     
    3 PAIGE DESMOND               14 F ROBERTSDALE     AL   16:27     
    4 SHAUN GAINES                24 M ROBERTSDALE     AL   16:58     
    5 RALEIGH SINGLETON           11 M DAPHNE          AL   17:33     
    6 TIMOTHY J MULLEK             9 M ROBERTSDALE     AL   18:30     
    7 TY BILL                     34 M FAIRHOPE        AL   18:30     
    8 CLAIRE HAYES                 7 F ROBERTSDALE     AL   18:45     
    9 JAMES E GRIFFIS SR          37 M ROBERTSDALE     AL   18:48     
   10 SHELBY E WAGUESPACK         11 F SILVERHILL      AL   19:03     
   11 PATRICK ZITNIK               8 M ROBERTSDALE     AL   19:16     
   12 MICHAEL HOUSTON             55 M FAIRHOPE        AL   19:23     
   13 RAIN BILL                   12 M FAIRHOPE        AL   19:32     
   14 ZACKARY A CHILDS             7 M BAY MINETTE     AL   19:32     
   15 BLAKE URBIN                  8 M LOXLEY          AL   20:01     
   16 DUSTY L WHITE               10 M ROBERTSDALE     AL   20:19     
   17 KAITLYN A REYNOLDS          10 F LOXLEY          AL   20:22     
   18 JESSICA L THOMLEY            7 F SILVERHILL      AL   20:40     
   19 CHRISTOPHER HOUSTON         13 M FAIRHOPE        AL   21:30     
   20 JESSIE BROWN                13 F LOXLEY          AL   21:36     
   21 HAYDEN MCKEOUGH             13 M SILVERHILL      AL   21:36     
   22 MARK FLYNN                  36 M LOXLEY          AL   23:00     
   23 DAVID SINGLETON             54 M DAPHNE          AL   23:14     
   24 RYAN CASEY                  18 M SPANISH FORT    AL   23:15     
   25 JOANNA DEMBOWSKI            13 F LOXLEY          AL   23:16     
   26 MARY KATE ANTHONY           10 F SILVERHILL      AL   23:37     
   27 CAITLIN BUSHAW              10 F FOLEY           AL   23:37     
   28 RACHEL M SUHS               11 F DAPHNE          AL   23:57     
   29 FAIRBY G CALDWELL            9 F BAY MINETTE     AL   24:01     
   30 JORDON DILLON               13 M FOLEY           AL   24:26     
   31 LINDSEY J CHILDS             6 F BAY MINETTE     AL   24:35     
   32 THOMAS C OLSEN               8 M SILVERHILL      AL   25:35     
   33 MORGAN B KINARD              8 F SILVERHILL      AL   25:55     
   34 KENZIE A WHITE               6 F ROBERTSDALE     AL   26:02     
   35 SAVANNAH G CHILDRESS        15 F LOXLEY          AL   26:07     
   36 MEGAN A URBIN                4 F LOXLEY          AL   26:12     
   37 LANI BILL                    6 F FAIRHOPE        AL   26:22     
   38 MOLLY A REYNOLDS             5 F LOXLEY          AL   26:41     
   39 BELLA GORNEY                 2 F SILVERHILL      AL   27:11     
   40 ANDREW P KINARD              6 M ROBERTSDALE     AL   28:07     
   41 JILL KINARD                 40 F ROBERTSDALE     AL   28:09     
   42 REGAN BUSHAW                 6 F FOLEY           AL   28:10     
   43 KRISTY BUSHAW               36 F FOLEY           AL   28:15     
   44 FELICIA M URBIN             34 F LOXLEY          AL   29:01     
   45 JAMES E GRIFFIS JR           4 M ROBERTSDALE     AL   29:11     
   46 LINDSEY N MINTO              8 F LOXLEY          AL   30:06     
   47 JENNIFER MINTO              34 F LOXLEY          AL   30:08 X   
   48 NATALIE B CARLISLE          19 F DAPHNE          AL   30:12     
   49 MELISSA CARLISLE            13 F DAPHNE          AL   30:15     
   50 DEBRA ROBINSON              47 F                      31:15 X   
   51 LAURA TERREL                 5 F FOLEY           AL   31:28     
   52 MARY BETH G GIRARD           7 F ROBERTSDALE     AL   31:30     
   53 NATASHA B PRATT             29 F ROBERTSDALE     AL   31:58     
   54 HILLEL BILL                  5 M ROBERTSDALE     AL   32:01     
   55 CHRISTINA BILL              36 F FAIRHOPE        AL   32:02     
   56 OMIE BOYKIN                 65 F ROBERTSDALE     AL   32:15     
   57 RENA B WHITE                38 F ROBERTSDALE     AL   32:15     
   58 REE CHANDLER                46 F SILVERHILL      AL   32:35     
   59 GAVIN S KENDRICK            11 M SEMMES          AL   32:40     
   60 KAREN A GRIFFIS             60 M MOBILE          AL   32:40     
   61 STELLA S ROBERTS            44 F ROBERTSDALE     AL   33:07     
   62 DOREEN M WAGUESPACK         43 F SILVERHILL      AL   33:08     
   63 DARBY ROBERTS                8 F FAIRHOPE        AL   33:15     
   64 VANESSA JORDAN               9 F ROBERTSDALE     AL   33:32     
   65 RACHAEL R JORDAN            40 F LOXLEY          AL   33:42     
   66 EMILY G DILLON              10 F LOXLEY          AL   34:04     
   67 DAYLA M ANDERSON             4 F STAPLETON       AL   34:05     
   68 DANIELLE C BURKE            19 F LOXLEY          AL   34:16     
   69 CARSON MERSHON               9 M DAPHNE          AL   34:31 X   
   70 ETHAN OLSEN                  6 M SILVERHILL      AL   34:34     
   71 CARLY MERSHON                7 F DAPHNE          AL   34:37 X   
   72 SCOTT KINARD                39 M ROBERTSDALE     AL   34:41     
   73 KEVIN MERSHON               40 M DAPHNE          AL   34:42 X   
   74 PAIGE A BOYKIN               6 F ROBERTSDALE     AL   35:15     
   75 LISA G GIRARD               47 F ROBERTSDALE     AL   35:27     
   76 LISA L TERRELL              40 F FOLEY           AL   35:27     
   77 EMILY FLYNN                 35 F LOXLEY          AL   35:33     
   78 MARCIA FEDOR                58 F LAKE VIEW       AL   35:33     
   79 MIA BILL                     9 F FAIRHOPE        AL   35:38     
   80 JOSIE CONWAY                 9 F ROBERTSDALE     AL   35:41     
   81 CELENA R BOYKIN             32 F ROBERTSDALE     AL   35:48     
   82 BRIAN E PIERCE              41 M ROBERTSDALE     AL   35:50     
   83 DIANNA KINARD               39 F SILVERHILL      AL   35:51     
   84 CHRISTINE OLSEN             40 F SILVERHILL      AL   35:53     
   85 PARALEE J BOYKIN             2 F ROBERTSDALE     AL   35:53     
   86 SHAYLA N SMITH              36 F LOXLEY          AL   36:23     
   87 PAMELA CORTE                39 F LOXLEY          AL   36:41     
   88 DOLORES CORTE               70 F LOXLEY          AL   36:42     
   89 ERIN A ROBERTS              47 F FAIRHOPE        AL   36:50     
   90 MARGARET HARTE              65 F ROBERTSDALE     AL   36:50     
   91 ROBERTA G MULLEK            49 F ROBERTSDALE     AL   36:51     
   92 MEG MULLEK                  12 F ROBERTSDALE     AL   36:51     
   93 SARAH MCKEOUGH              39 F SILVERHILL      AL   36:53     
   94 DENA W CALDWELL             42 F BAY MINETTE     AL   37:02     
   95 ROY VIX                     59 M LILLIAN         AL   37:12     
   96 WARREN D ANDERSON           69 M STAPLETON       AL   37:12     
   97 TERRY A VIX                 56 F LILLIAN         AL   37:16     
   98 CHRISTINA CECREE            19 F FOLEY           AL   37:17     
   99 KRIS H PIERCE               41 F ROBERTSDALE     AL   37:32     
  100 MARY K PIERCE               17 F ROBERTSDALE     AL   37:59     
  101 MICHELE D BAILEY            48 F FOLEY           AL   38:02     
  102 MARIA L ANDERSON            51 F STAPLETON       AL   38:16     
  103 KELLY CHILDRESS             42 F LOXLEY          AL   38:16     
  104 WILL K DILLON                8 M FOLEY           AL   40:58     
  105 KASEY D SINGLEY             33 F FOLEY           AL   41:41 X   
  106 STACEY LEONARD              32 F FOLEY           AL   41:59 X   
  107 AUSTIN J GONTARSKI           5 M LOXLEY          AL   42:35     
  108 GREGORY G GONTARSKI         44 M LOXLEY          AL   42:36     
  109 TIM J MULLEK                42 M ROBERTSDALE     AL   42:37     

    

  


 5K Award Results

                  2012 LEPRECHAUN CHASE - 10K, 5K, AND 2 MILE
                    St. Patrick's Church               
         USA T&F Certified.    Registration No. 10K: AL95018JD   
   Robertsdale, AL  March 11, 2012 8:00 A.M.  Weather: 55 DEGREES CLEAR
      ***************** 5K OVERALL TOP FINISHERS ********************
    ****************** FEMALE OVERALL FINISHERS **********************
Place Name                       Age City              St Time    Pace  
===== ========================== === ================= == ======= ===== 
    1 REBECCA MASSIE              33 ROBERTSDALE       AL   19:46  6:23 
    2 TRISTA D PHELPS             16 LOXLEY            AL   22:15  7:10 
    3 STEPHANIE LYNCH             35 MADISON           MS   24:35  7:56 
     ****************** MALE OVERALL FINISHERS **********************
Place Name                       Age City              St Time    Pace  
===== ========================== === ================= == ======= ===== 
    1 KEITH BELL                  28 ATMORE            AL   19:23  6:15 
    2 DON MROCZKO                 35 MOBILE            AL   21:55  7:04 
    3 JOE JOHNSON                 40 GULF SHORES       AL   22:52  7:23 
            ******* 5K GRAND MASTERS AGE-GROUP RESULTS *******
           ******* FEMALE GRAND MASTERS OVERALL RESULTS *******
Place Name                       Age S City            St Time    Pace  
===== ========================== === = =============== == ======= ===== 
    1 SUSAN K WEESE               56 F GULF BREEZE     FL   29:58  9:40 
            ******* MALE GRAND MASTERS OVERALL RESULTS *******
Place Name                       Age S City            St Time    Pace  
===== ========================== === = =============== == ======= ===== 
    1 WALT GRAHAM                 55 M GULF SHORES     AL   23:41  7:38 
            ********** 5K MASTERS AGE-GROUP RESULTS **********
           ********** FEMALE MASTERS OVERALL RESULTS **********
Place Name                       Age S City            St Time    Pace  
===== ========================== === = =============== == ======= ===== 
    1 MELINDA HENDRIX             42 F GULF SHORES     AL   30:04  9:42 
            ********** MALE MASTERS OVERALL RESULTS **********
Place Name                       Age S City            St Time    Pace  
===== ========================== === = =============== == ======= ===== 
    1 JIM CUNNINGHAM              67 M TICONDEROGA     NY   24:14  7:49 
         ******* 5K SENIOR GRAND MASTERS AGE-GROUP RESULTS *******
           ******* FEMALE GRAND MASTERS OVERALL RESULTS *******
Place Name                       Age S City            St Time    Pace  
===== ========================== === = =============== == ======= ===== 
    1 JUDY M TURNER               68 F GULF BREEZE     FL   36:53 11:54 
            ******* MALE GRAND MASTERS OVERALL RESULTS *******
Place Name                       Age S City            St Time    Pace  
===== ========================== === = =============== == ======= ===== 
    1 NORMAN THOMAS               61 M ORANGE BEACH    AL   25:27  8:12 
            ********** 5K RACEWALKER AWARDS LIST **************

             ******* FEMALE RACEWALKER OVERALL RESULTS *******
Place Name                       Age S City            St Time    Pace  
===== ========================== === = =============== == ======= ===== 
    1 DIANA MCKINLEY              46 F BILOXI          MS   41:20 13:18 
    2 KAY E ELLISON               43 F LOXLEY          AL   46:31 14:58 
    3 MARSHA STULL                66 F ROBERTSDALE     AL   47:39 15:20 
              ******* MALE RACEWALKER OVERALL RESULTS *******
Place Name                       Age S City            St Time    Pace  
===== ========================== === = =============== == ======= ===== 
    1 NATHAN FAIRCLOTH            33 M LOXLEY          AL   50:28 16:14 
            ********** 5K AGE GROUP AWARDS LIST **************
           ************ FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 9 ***************
Place Name                       Age S City         St Time    Pace  
===== ========================== === = ============ == ======= ===== 
    1 MARY GRACE MCKEOUGH          9 F SILVERHILL   AL   34:31 11:08 
    2 KATELYNN HUDSON              8 F SPANISH FORT AL   50:50 16:23 
            ************ MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 9 ***************
Place Name                       Age S City         St Time    Pace  
===== ========================== === = ============ == ======= ===== 
    1 JOEY BLAIR                   6 M ORANGE BEACH AL   30:14  9:45 
          ************ FEMALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 14 ***************
Place Name                       Age S City         St Time    Pace  
===== ========================== === = ============ == ======= ===== 
    1 HOLLY BLAIR                 14 F ORANGE BEACH AL   24:44  7:58 
    2 BRIANNA MCNEELY             12 F ROBERTSDALE  AL   30:02  9:41 
    3 MADISON N MUNGUIA           11 F ROBERTSDALE  AL   31:35 10:11 
           ************ MALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 14 ***************
Place Name                       Age S City         St Time    Pace  
===== ========================== === = ============ == ======= ===== 
    1 THOMAS SYLVESTER            12 M DAPHNE       AL   27:24  8:50 
    2 WADE J THOMLEY JR           10 M SILVERHILL   AL   28:33  9:12 
    3 JOSEPH MCDONALD             10 M SARALAND     AL   29:50  9:37 
          ************ FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19 ***************
Place Name                       Age S City         St Time    Pace  
===== ========================== === = ============ == ======= ===== 
    1 RACHEL STARLING             16 F ROBERTSDALE  AL   26:17  8:29 
    2 ALLISON K FINNESETH         15 F PERRY        IA   27:50  8:58 
    3 MEGAN J FINNESETH           15 F PERRY        IA   31:18 10:06 
           ************ MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19 ***************
Place Name                       Age S City         St Time    Pace  
===== ========================== === = ============ == ======= ===== 
    1 RYAN WILLIAMS               18 M ROBERTSDALE  AL   25:50  8:20 
    2 MITCHELL DEMBOWSKI          15 M LOXLEY       AL   27:04  8:44 
    3 ZACHARY JOHNSON             16 M GULF SHORES  AL   30:30  9:50 
          ************ FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24 ***************
Place Name                       Age S City         St Time    Pace  
===== ========================== === = ============ == ======= ===== 
    1 CECILIA L NEWSOME           24 F MOBILE       AL   26:43  8:37 
    2 JACQUELYN M CHANDLER        21 F SILVERHILL   AL   35:21 11:24 
    3 ASHLEY CATCHOT              20 F MOBILE       AL   54:55 17:42 
           ************ MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24 ***************
Place Name                       Age S City         St Time    Pace  
===== ========================== === = ============ == ======= ===== 
    1 BRENT A GHOLSON             24 M SUMMERDALE   AL   22:57  7:24 
    2 CODY L COLEMAN              21 M ROBERTSDALE  AL   26:47  8:38 
          ************ FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29 ***************
Place Name                       Age S City         St Time    Pace  
===== ========================== === = ============ == ======= ===== 
    1 KATIE M EATON               28 F PARRY        IA   29:23  9:29 
    2 GABRIELLE JAMES             28 F LOXLEY       AL   31:57 10:18 
    3 DANI MOORE                  27 F MOBILE       AL   32:40 10:32 
           ************ MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29 ***************
Place Name                       Age S City         St Time    Pace  
===== ========================== === = ============ == ======= ===== 
    1 RYAN DENNIS                 26 M DAPHNE       AL   23:58  7:44 
    2 DUSTY D COLEMAN             25 M BAY MINETTE  AL   24:38  7:57 
    3 MARC R EATON                29 M PARRY        IA   26:36  8:35 
          ************ FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34 ***************
Place Name                       Age S City         St Time    Pace  
===== ========================== === = ============ == ======= ===== 
    1 DENISE TAYLOR               31 F MONTGOMERY   AL   29:17  9:26 
    2 CHARITY HUDSON              32 F ELBERTA      AL   30:47  9:56 
    3 AMANDA E BARFIELD           32 F SPANISH FORT AL   31:57 10:18 
           ************ MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34 ***************
Place Name                       Age S City         St Time    Pace  
===== ========================== === = ============ == ======= ===== 
    1 MICHAEL HUDSON              33 M ELBERTA      AL   23:51  7:41 
    2 MATTHEW GRUNEWALD           31 M DAPHNE       AL   23:53  7:42 
    3 GREG MULLEK                 34 M THEODORE     AL   32:27 10:28 
          ************ FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39 ***************
Place Name                       Age S City         St Time    Pace  
===== ========================== === = ============ == ======= ===== 
    1 BEVERLY EUBANKS             38 F GRAND BAY    AL   25:32  8:14 
    2 TONJA LOWERY                39 F ROBERTSDALE  AL   33:24 10:46 
    3 APRIL H SCHMIDT             35 F DAPHNE       AL   39:06 12:36 
           ************ MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39 ***************
Place Name                       Age S City         St Time    Pace  
===== ========================== === = ============ == ======= ===== 
    1 ANTHONY LOWERY              39 M ROBERTSDALE  AL   33:30 10:48 
    2 ROY VIX                     36 M FOLEY        AL   36:33 11:47 
          ************ FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44 ***************
Place Name                       Age S City         St Time    Pace  
===== ========================== === = ============ == ======= ===== 
    1 SAUNDRA D KICHLER           40 F GULF SHORES  AL   35:47 11:32 
    2 SUSAN C JOHNSON             41 F GULF SHORES  AL   35:56 11:35 
    3 MICHELLE BROWN              41 F MOBILE       AL   35:59 11:36 
           ************ MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44 ***************
Place Name                       Age S City         St Time    Pace  
===== ========================== === = ============ == ======= ===== 
    1 JEFFREY S GAY               40 M SUMMERDALE   AL   34:21 11:05 
          ************ FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49 ***************
Place Name                       Age S City         St Time    Pace  
===== ========================== === = ============ == ======= ===== 
    1 JUNE KENNEDY                48 F ROBERTSDALE  AL   38:39 12:28 
    2 DIANA MCKINLEY              46 F BILOXI       MS   41:20 13:19 
           ************ MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49 ***************
Place Name                       Age S City         St Time    Pace  
===== ========================== === = ============ == ======= ===== 
    1 DEXTER SUTTON               49 M SARALAND     AL   24:55  8:02 
    2 ROGER WILLIAMS              48 M ROBERTSDALE  AL   25:51  8:20 
    3 STEPHEN KICHLER             46 M GULF SHORES  AL   26:54  8:41 
          ************ FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54 ***************
Place Name                       Age S City         St Time    Pace  
===== ========================== === = ============ == ======= ===== 
    1 CINDY MATTHEWS              50 F MARY ESTHER  FL   53:31 17:15 
    2 MARGE BARNES                52 F LOXLEY       AL   55:43 17:58 
           ************ MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54 ***************
Place Name                       Age S City         St Time    Pace  
===== ========================== === = ============ == ======= ===== 
          ************ FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59 ***************
Place Name                       Age S City         St Time    Pace  
===== ========================== === = ============ == ======= ===== 
    1 KATHERINE DUBUISSON         57 F DAPHNE       AL   30:41  9:54 
    2 CINDY LEONARD               57 F MOBILE       AL   31:46 10:15 
    3 LU WILLIS                   59 F FOLEY        AL   32:27 10:28 
           ************ MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59 ***************
Place Name                       Age S City         St Time    Pace  
===== ========================== === = ============ == ======= ===== 
    1 PAUL SOUTULLO               59 M DAPHNE       AL   25:15  8:09 
    2 BILL WEESE                  59 M GULF BREEZE  FL   27:41  8:56 
    3 STEVE A MILLS               55 M MOBILE       AL   28:46  9:16 
          ************ FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64 ***************
Place Name                       Age S City         St Time    Pace  
===== ========================== === = ============ == ======= ===== 
    1 JAN CRITESER                63 F LILLIAN      AL   47:38 15:21 
    2 JANE THOMAS                 61 F ORANGE BEACH AL   52:50 17:02 
    3 FAYE WEEKS                  61 F FOLEY        AL   53:44 17:19 
           ************ MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64 ***************
Place Name                       Age S City         St Time    Pace  
===== ========================== === = ============ == ======= ===== 
    1 GIL KROHN                   63 M MANTUA       OH   29:44  9:35 
    2 JAMES EATON                 63 M PARRY        IA   34:32 11:08 
          ************ FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69 ***************
Place Name                       Age S City         St Time    Pace  
===== ========================== === = ============ == ======= ===== 
    1 IRENE DENNIS                66 F PETERBOROUGH ON   37:27 12:04 
    2 MARSHA STULL                66 F ROBERTSDALE  AL   47:39 15:22 
           ************ MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69 ***************
Place Name                       Age S City         St Time    Pace  
===== ========================== === = ============ == ======= ===== 
          ************ FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74 ***************
Place Name                       Age S City         St Time    Pace  
===== ========================== === = ============ == ======= ===== 
           ************ MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74 ***************
Place Name                       Age S City         St Time    Pace  
===== ========================== === = ============ == ======= ===== 
    1 BILL MARZETTI               73 M LEXINGTON    OH   52:51 17:02 
          ************ FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 98 ***************
Place Name                       Age S City         St Time    Pace  
===== ========================== === = ============ == ======= ===== 
    1 KATHALEEN HILL              78 F ONTARIO           47:30 15:19 
           ************ MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 98 ***************
Place Name                       Age S City         St Time    Pace  
===== ========================== === = ============ == ======= ===== 
    1 ED HILL                     78 M ONTARIO           35:26 11:26 

    

  


 5K Overall Results

                  2012 LEPRECHAUN CHASE - 10K, 5K, AND 2 MILE
                    St. Patrick's Church                  
   Robertsdale, AL  March 11, 2012 8:00 A.M.  Weather: 55 DEGREES CLEAR
Place Div Name                       Age S City            St Time    R W 
===== === ========================== === = =============== == ======= = = 
    1   1 KEITH BELL                  28 M ATMORE          AL   19:23     
    2   1 REBECCA MASSIE              33 F ROBERTSDALE     AL   19:46     
    3   1 DON MROCZKO                 35 M MOBILE          AL   21:55     
    4   1 TRISTA D PHELPS             16 F LOXLEY          AL   22:15     
    5   1 JOE JOHNSON                 40 M GULF SHORES     AL   22:52     
    6   1 BRENT A GHOLSON             24 M SUMMERDALE      AL   22:57     
    7   1 WALT GRAHAM                 55 M GULF SHORES     AL   23:41     
    8   1 MICHAEL HUDSON              33 M ELBERTA         AL   23:51     
    9   2 MATTHEW GRUNEWALD           31 M DAPHNE          AL   23:53     
   10   2 RYAN DENNIS                 26 M DAPHNE          AL   23:58     
   11   1 JIM CUNNINGHAM              67 M TICONDEROGA     NY   24:14     
   12   1 STEPHANIE LYNCH             35 F MADISON         MS   24:35     
   13   3 DUSTY D COLEMAN             25 M BAY MINETTE     AL   24:38     
   14   1 HOLLY BLAIR                 14 F ORANGE BEACH    AL   24:44     
   15   1 DEXTER SUTTON               49 M SARALAND        AL   24:55     
   16   2 PAUL SOUTULLO               59 M DAPHNE          AL   25:15     
   17   1 NORMAN THOMAS               61 M ORANGE BEACH    AL   25:27     
   18   2 BEVERLY EUBANKS             38 F GRAND BAY       AL   25:32     
   19   1 RYAN WILLIAMS               18 M ROBERTSDALE     AL   25:50     
   20   2 ROGER WILLIAMS              48 M ROBERTSDALE     AL   25:51     
   21   2 RACHEL STARLING             16 F ROBERTSDALE     AL   26:17     
   22   4 MARC R EATON                29 M PARRY           IA   26:36     
   23   1 CECILIA L NEWSOME           24 F MOBILE          AL   26:43     
   24   2 CODY L COLEMAN              21 M ROBERTSDALE     AL   26:47     
   25   3 STEPHEN KICHLER             46 M GULF SHORES     AL   26:54     
   26   2 MITCHELL DEMBOWSKI          15 M LOXLEY          AL   27:04     
   27   1 THOMAS SYLVESTER            12 M DAPHNE          AL   27:24     
   28   3 BILL WEESE                  59 M GULF BREEZE     FL   27:41     
   29   3 ALLISON K FINNESETH         15 F PERRY           IA   27:50     
   30   5 ZACHARY J BOLDEN            25 M MOBILE          AL   28:16     
   31   2 WADE J THOMLEY JR           10 M SILVERHILL      AL   28:33     
   32   4 STEVE A MILLS               55 M MOBILE          AL   28:46     
   33   2 DENISE TAYLOR               31 F MONTGOMERY      AL   29:17     
   34   1 KATIE M EATON               28 F PARRY           IA   29:23     
   35   2 GIL KROHN                   63 M MANTUA          OH   29:44     
   36   3 JOSEPH MCDONALD             10 M SARALAND        AL   29:50     
   37   1 SUSAN K WEESE               56 F GULF BREEZE     FL   29:58     
   38   2 BRIANNA MCNEELY             12 F ROBERTSDALE     AL   30:02     
   39   4 GLENN S SYLVESTER           10 M DAPHNE          AL   30:03     
   40   1 MELINDA HENDRIX             42 F GULF SHORES     AL   30:04     
   41   1 JOEY BLAIR                   6 M ORANGE BEACH    AL   30:14     
   42   3 ZACHARY JOHNSON             16 M GULF SHORES     AL   30:30     
   43   2 KATHERINE DUBUISSON         57 F DAPHNE          AL   30:41     
   44   4 BRYAN D GOLDMAN             18 M SILVERHILL      AL   30:43     
   45   3 CHARITY HUDSON              32 F ELBERTA         AL   30:47     
   46   4 MEGAN J FINNESETH           15 F PERRY           IA   31:18     
   47   3 MADISON N MUNGUIA           11 F ROBERTSDALE     AL   31:35     
   48   3 CINDY LEONARD               57 F MOBILE          AL   31:46     
   49   4 AMANDA E BARFIELD           32 F SPANISH FORT    AL   31:57     
   50   2 GABRIELLE JAMES             28 F LOXLEY          AL   31:57     
   51   3 GREG MULLEK                 34 M THEODORE        AL   32:27     
   52   4 LU WILLIS                   59 F FOLEY           AL   32:27     
   53   1 JOHN CHRISTENSEN               M ROBERTSDALE     AL   32:31     
   54   3 DANI MOORE                  27 F MOBILE          AL   32:40     
   55   5 TONYA S MUNGUIA             32 F ROBERTSDALE     AL   32:57     
   56   6 ANDREA L REYNOLDS           33 F LOXLEY          AL   32:57     
   57   3 TONJA LOWERY                39 F ROBERTSDALE     AL   33:24     
   58   2 ANTHONY LOWERY              39 M ROBERTSDALE     AL   33:30     
   59   5 JOHN P MCELROY              12 M ROBERTSDALE     AL   33:46     
   60   4 RORY DEMBOWSKI              10 F LOXLEY          AL   34:13     
   61   5 MARIDETH S HAYES            10 F ROBERTSDALE     AL   34:13     
   62   2 JEFFREY S GAY               40 M SUMMERDALE      AL   34:21     
   63   6 HANNAH GAY                  10 F SUMMERDALE      AL   34:21     
   64   1 MARY GRACE MCKEOUGH          9 F SILVERHILL      AL   34:31     
   65   3 JAMES EATON                 63 M PARRY           IA   34:32     
   66   7 CHRISTIN SKIDMORE           30 F FAIRHOPE        AL   34:38     
   67   7 MORGAN CORVO                14 F ROBERTSDALE     AL   34:49     
   68   5 ALEXIS JOHNSON              16 F GULF SHORES     AL   34:54     
   69   2 JACQUELYN M CHANDLER        21 F SILVERHILL      AL   35:21     
   70   1 ED HILL                     78 M ONTARIO              35:26     
   71   6 BRIANA N PIERCE             15 F ROBERTSDALE     AL   35:40     
   72   2 SAUNDRA D KICHLER           40 F GULF SHORES     AL   35:47     
   73   3 SUSAN C JOHNSON             41 F GULF SHORES     AL   35:56     
   74   4 MICHELLE BROWN              41 F MOBILE          AL   35:59     
   75   8 SAVANNAH LUNDY              10 F ELBERTA         AL   36:12     
   76   3 ROY VIX                     36 M FOLEY           AL   36:33     
   77   1 JUDY M TURNER               68 F GULF BREEZE     FL   36:53     
   78   8 AMY D EATON                 32 F PARRY           IA   37:00     
   79   2 IRENE DENNIS                66 F PETERBOROUGH    ON   37:27     
   80   9 SAMANTHA M BAILEY           11 F FOLEY           AL   37:27     
   81  10 BRYCE CORTE                 11 F LOXLEY          AL   37:27     
   82  11 ELIZABETH HARRIS            11 F ROBERTSDALE     AL   38:04     
   83   4 LAYNE MOORE                 25 F TUSCALOOSA      AL   38:37     
   84   6 BRAD B MOORE                29 M DAPHNE          AL   38:38     
   85   1 JUNE KENNEDY                48 F ROBERTSDALE     AL   38:39     
   86   5 MISSY DEMBOWSKI             43 F LOXLEY          AL   38:50     
   87   4 APRIL H SCHMIDT             35 F DAPHNE          AL   39:06     
   88   5 MELISSA L THOMLEY           37 F SILVERHILL      AL   39:52     
   89   2 DIANA MCKINLEY              46 F BILOXI          MS   41:20 X   
   90   6 ROBERT CRITESER             38 F GULF SHORES     AL   42:56     
   91   7 SUSAN L STINSON             39 F GULF SHORES     AL   43:26     
   92   6 STACIE WILSON               43 F LOXLEY          AL   43:53     
   93   7 JENNIFER SPARKS             43 F DAPHNE          AL   43:53     
   94  12 BROOKE AUSTIN               14 F ELBERTA         AL   44:54     
   95   9 JENNIE BROWN                34 F SEMMES          AL   44:56     
   96   5 JIMMY L STEWARD             58 M ROBERTSDALE     AL   46:16     
   97   8 KAY E ELLISON               43 F LOXLEY          AL   46:31 X   
   98   1 KATHALEEN HILL              78 F ONTARIO              47:30     
   99   1 JAN CRITESER                63 F LILLIAN         AL   47:38     
  100   3 MARSHA STULL                66 F ROBERTSDALE     AL   47:39 X   
  101   5 JULIE DRAUGHN               27 F WAYNESBORO      MS   49:19 X   
  102   6 SHAREE FAIRCLOTH            28 F LOXLEY          AL   50:27 X   
  103   4 NATHAN FAIRCLOTH            33 M LOXLEY          AL   50:28 X   
  104   2 KATELYNN HUDSON              8 F SPANISH FORT    AL   50:50     
  105   2 JANE THOMAS                 61 F ORANGE BEACH    AL   52:50 X   
  106   2 BILL MARZETTI               73 M LEXINGTON       OH   52:51     
  107   5 SUZANNE SMITH               58 F GULF SHORES     AL   52:51     
  108   1 CINDY MATTHEWS              50 F MARY ESTHER     FL   53:31 X   
  109   3 FAYE WEEKS                  61 F FOLEY           AL   53:44 X   
  110   7 CHRISTOPHER L GEORGE        27 M MOBILE          AL   54:55     
  111   3 ASHLEY CATCHOT              20 F MOBILE          AL   54:55     
  112   2 MARGE BARNES                52 F LOXLEY          AL   55:43 X