BankTrust First Light Marathon Results

  Half Marathon Award     Half Marathon Masters     Half Marathon Overall     Half Marathon Top Age     Marathon Award     Marathon Masters     Marathon Overall     Marathon Top Age  


 Half Marathon Award Results

                  11TH ANNUAL BANKTRUST FIRST LIGHT MARATHON
                     JANUARY 8, 2012  MOBILE, ALABAMA
 
                          HALF-MARATHON AWARDS

               ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1 DANIELLE TAURO         23 MANAHAWKIN      NJ 1:20:50 
    2 SARAH GLOVER           16 MOBILE          AL 1:37:00 
    3 ANDREA STADTHER        22 MOBILE          AL 1:38:32 
    4 ALANA BABINGTON        16 MOBILE          AL 1:38:38 
    5 KRISTIN BABINGTON      47 MOBILE          AL 1:38:54 
    6 ANDRA BRUCE            39 MOBILE          AL 1:40:06 
    7 MEGAN DAVIS            27 OCEAN SRINGS    MS 1:40:10 
    8 JOANNE BEGG            29 BILOXI          MS 1:41:56 
    9 KATY ROBERTS           37 OCEAN SPRINGS   MS 1:42:30 
   10 RHONDA COLLINGS        42 THEODORE        AL 1:42:49 

                ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1 BRIAN LEWIS            31 KANSAS CITY     MO 1:21:00 
    2 ANTONIO NEBRES         40 NEW YORK        NY 1:22:00 
    3 AUSTIN FOX             23 MOBILE          AL 1:22:22 
    4 DAVID DAWSON           23 ARLINGTON       VA 1:22:36 
    5 MIKE THRAILKILL        47 HICKORY         MS 1:25:14 
    6 JOHNNY HARRISON        51 FAIRHOPE        AL 1:25:50 
    7 MICHAEL PROBST         47 MONTGOMERY      AL 1:28:02 
    8 MICHAEL KOHLER         42 PENSACOLA       FL 1:28:44 
    9 MARK HELMUS            57 DAVIS           CA 1:28:48 
   10 TOMMY MCAFEE           52 GREENVILLE      SC 1:28:51 

                 ******* SENIOR GRAND MASTERS *******

                        - FEMALE -
    1 SUSAN BRESLIN          63 MOBILE          AL 2:09:16 
    2 MARY CULP              61 MOBILE          AL 2:19:46 
    3 ANNE WRIGHT            67 MACON           GA 2:26:23 
    4 PEGGY BLACK            69 CHUNCHULA       AL 2:27:12 
    5 CAY WELSH              62 MOBILE          AL 2:28:33 

                        - MALE -
    1 DAVID JEFFREY          69 SEMMES          AL 1:31:18 
    2 RANDY FRITH            64 MALLORYTOWN     ON 1:38:00 
    3 BILL BRADY             61 IRVINGTON       AL 1:45:30 
    4 DAN MCALISTER          60 POWELL          TN 1:49:27 
    5 LEONARD KUPERSMITH     64 GREENVILLE      SC 1:55:15 

                    ******* GRAND MASTERS *******

                        - FEMALE -
    1 CATHY STAUSS           54 INDIAN SPRINGS  AL 1:49:55 
    2 MARTHA JASPERSON       59 GULF BREEZE     FL 1:53:53 
    3 LAURIE GREGORY         52 KNOXVILLE       TN 1:57:55 
    4 KAREN BAXLEY           51 DOTHAN          AL 2:00:57 
    5 MADELEINE RYAN         53 GLEN            NH 2:03:15 

                        - MALE -
    1 SCOTT HARRIS           51 ATLANTA         GA 1:31:46 
    2 DOUGLAS MEDUNA         54 MOBILE          AL 1:33:15 
    3 JOHN JOHNSON           57 FAIRHOPE        AL 1:37:13 
    4 LEWIS SHREVE           55 MOBILE          AL 1:38:47 
    5 CALVIN LEWIS           52 MOBILE          AL 1:39:21 

                      ******* MASTERS *******

                        - FEMALE -
    1 JENNAFFER BUNCE        42 MOBILE          AL 1:46:27 
    2 MARY TRUFANT           48 MOBILE          AL 1:48:28 
    3 DEBBIE SEARLES         46 BOLIVAR         TN 1:49:37 
    4 ANN LYON               40 MOBILE          AL 1:50:00 
    5 ODILE SCHNEIDER        47 MOBILE          AL 1:51:52 

                        - MALE -
    1 THOMAS BOYD            40 ATLANTA         GA 1:30:16 
    2 PHILIP FEISAL          47 GREENVILLE      SC 1:30:38 
    3 JOHN PAZDAN            49 GREENVILLE      SC 1:31:07 
    4 LANCE STEED JR         44 MOBILE          AL 1:31:35 
    5 TRACEY LEVINS          49 DAPHNE          AL 1:36:28 


             ******* FEMALE RACEWALKER OVERALL RESULTS *******
    1 TANYA DRAKE            40 PASCAGOULA      MS 2:33:06 11:42 
    2 EMILY MEATTE           44 LAKE ST. LOUIS  MO 2:42:51 12:26 
    3 ZOE GROSECLOSE         15 ROBERTSDALES    AL 3:03:03 13:59 
    4 MISSY POLLARD          40 ROBERTSDALE     AL 3:05:41 14:11 
    5 AIMEE SHAFFER          52 FORT WALTON BEA FL 3:06:30 14:15 
              ******* MALE RACEWALKER OVERALL RESULTS *******
    1 JOE MULLINS            66 NICEVILLE       FL 2:28:04 11:19 
    2 OLLIE NANYES           52 PEORIA          IL 2:34:15 11:47 
    3 PERCY DANZY            62 PINSON          AL 3:02:21 13:56 
    4 MICHAEL HOFFER         73 VERO BEACH      FL 3:13:47 14:48 

              ********** AGE GROUP AWARDS LIST **************
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 19
    1   224 GREER LAUBER          MOBILE             AL 2:01:02  9:15 
    2   228 COURTNEY BUSH         SATSUMA            AL 2:01:36  9:17 
    3   253 ANNA-MARIE BABINGTON  MOBILE             AL 2:03:47  9:27 
                          MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 19
    1    12 BENJAMIN FRIEDLANDER  MOBILE             AL 1:28:53  6:48 
    2    28 FORREST BREWSTER      MOBILE             AL 1:37:54  7:29 
    3    30 AUSTIN SAUNDERS       MOBILE             AL 1:38:09  7:30 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1    93 JENNA DUNKLE          CHICAGO            IL 1:47:03  8:11 
    2   100 KAYLA JO FOX          DOTHAN             AL 1:48:54  8:19 
    3   116 HANNA BOLLING         MOBILE             AL 1:50:58  8:29 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1    14 JOSHUA MATHER         MOBILE             AL 1:30:27  6:55 
    2    17 PHILIP SMITH          MOBILE             AL 1:31:14  6:58 
    3    31 SCOTT GARBER          MOBILE             AL 1:38:18  7:31 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1    69 MILLIE SEIFERT        MOBILE             AL 1:43:41  7:55 
    2   112 EMILY CASON           MOBILE             AL 1:50:30  8:27 
    3   134 JAMIE GODFREY         SPANISH FORT       AL 1:52:54  8:38 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1    40 JONATHAN RACHEL       SATSUMA            AL 1:38:55  7:34 
    2    64 MATTHEW LEMOND        MOBILE             AL 1:42:39  7:51 
    3    89 DAMIAN TULLIS         MOBILE             AL 1:46:18  8:07 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1    68 AMANDA TYLER          MOBILE             AL 1:43:41  7:55 
    2   103 KELLIE WISEMAN        MOBILE             AL 1:49:10  8:20 
    3   110 ELIZABETH SEURYNCK    MOBILE             AL 1:50:10  8:25 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1    33 PHILLIP BRADLEY       MOBILE             AL 1:38:30  7:32 
    2    59 JOHN KING             MOBILE             AL 1:41:49  7:47 
    3    66 MATT JOHNSON          MOBILE             AL 1:43:22  7:54 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1    75 IVY KUSLER            ANNAPOLIS          MD 1:44:17  7:58 
    2    88 JOANNA ALLEN          BILOXI             MS 1:46:12  8:07 
    3   132 MICHELLE HOUSTON      MOBILE             AL 1:52:49  8:37 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1    19 RYKER MILES           BILOXI             MS 1:31:30  7:00 
    2    22 JASON FARMER          GREENVILLE         SC 1:32:55  7:06 
    3    24 JAY CRIM              MOBILE             AL 1:36:20  7:22 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1   146 LORI SHARPE           MOBILE             AL 1:54:21  8:44 
    2   147 KYM KLASS             PRATTVILLE         AL 1:54:24  8:44 
    3   173 MISTY SAMYA           THOMASVILLE        AL 1:56:58  8:56 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1    32 BRAD ROBERTS          MOBILE             AL 1:38:22  7:31 
    2    43 PATT BRANYON          FAIRHOPE           AL 1:39:25  7:36 
    3    76 JOHN WARNER           FAIRHOPE           AL 1:44:23  7:59 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1   144 JANIE MOTHERSHED      SELMA              AL 1:54:16  8:44 
    2   157 LYNNE LEONARD         LUCEDALE           MS 1:55:24  8:49 
    3   192 LYNNE THRAILKILL      HICKORY            MS 1:58:20  9:02 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1    44 JOHN STIMPSON         FAIRHOPE           AL 1:39:26  7:36 
    2    54 BENJAMIN SCHRUBBE     FAIRHOPE           AL 1:41:00  7:43 
    3    58 JOHN HUNT             MADISON            AL 1:41:40  7:46 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1   254 GAIL PARDI            HUNTSVILLE         AL 2:03:48  9:27 
    2   258 NANCY GRIFFIN         ASHEVILLE          NC 2:04:14  9:29 
    3   276 TERESA EAGAN          NORTH KIGNSTOWN    RI 2:05:40  9:36 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1    50 GEORGE RUSYNIAK       FAIRHOPE           AL 1:40:12  7:39 
    2    53 MICHAEL TRAUM         SPANISH FORT       AL 1:41:00  7:43 
    3    55 ROBERT KNIGHT         GREENVILLE         SC 1:41:05  7:43 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1   333 MARITA MARTIN         GRAND BAY          AL 2:11:54 10:05 
    2   346 RAEANNE WATKINS       TUCKER             GA 2:14:18 10:16 
    3   371 KAY DAWSON            GERMANTOWN         TN 2:16:06 10:24 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1    51 DAVID LONGORIA        SARALAND           AL 1:40:13  7:39 
    2    52 BILL CHERNEY          SPANISH FORT       AL 1:40:16  7:40 
    3    86 MIKE BAGENT           NICEVILLE          FL 1:46:08  8:07 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1   473 ELLYN MURDICK         MOBILE             AL 2:30:32 11:30 
    2   506 MARGARET SNOW         CONCORD            NH 2:37:01 12:00 
    3   668 JEANNE SANDERFORD     MOBILE             AL 3:29:34 16:00 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1   188 BERT RICE             ATMORE             AL 1:58:04  9:01 
    2   210 DAVID LESLIE          PENSACOLA          FL 2:00:15  9:11 
    3   243 GARY ROBERTS          PASCAGOULA         MS 2:02:43  9:23 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
    1   600 GRAMMY BEV DICARLO    ERIE               PA 3:00:23 13:47 
    2   604 MAMIE MCCALL          DAUPHIN ISLAND     AL 3:01:09 13:50 
    3   671 CECILIA FERGUSON      MOBILE             AL 3:31:14 16:08 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
    1   272 KENT WELSH            MOBILE             AL 2:05:23  9:35 
    2   347 DAVID WATKINS         TUCKER             GA 2:14:18 10:16 
    3   516 WILLIAM MCGOUGH       MOBILE             AL 2:39:17 12:10 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 79
    1   586 MIRIAM TURNER         MOBILE             AL 2:55:02 13:22 
    2   625 CAROLYN HATHAWAY      INDIANAPOLIS       IN 3:10:18 14:32 
    3   628 BETTY LAMBERTH        IRVINGTON          AL 3:13:02 14:45 
    4   705 SARA HENLEY           MOBILE             AL 3:40:13 16:49 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 79
    1   422 THOMAS HATHAWAY       INDIANAPOLIS       IN 2:23:04 10:56 
    2   575 BILLY KENNEDY         CRYSTAL SPRINGS    MS 2:50:59 13:04 
    3   655 JIM HARTMAN           DAUPHIN ISLAND     AL 3:26:26 15:46 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 99
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 99

    

  


 Half Marathon Masters Results

                  11TH ANNUAL BANKTRUST FIRST LIGHT MARATHON
                     JANUARY 8, 2012  MOBILE, ALABAMA

                         HALF-MARATHON AWARDS

                 ******* SENIOR GRAND MASTERS *******

                        - FEMALE -
    1 SUSAN BRESLIN          63 MOBILE          AL 2:09:16 
    2 MARY CULP              61 MOBILE          AL 2:19:46 
    3 ANNE WRIGHT            67 MACON           GA 2:26:23 
    4 PEGGY BLACK            69 CHUNCHULA       AL 2:27:12 
    5 CAY WELSH              62 MOBILE          AL 2:28:33 

                        - MALE -
    1 DAVID JEFFREY          69 SEMMES          AL 1:31:18 
    2 RANDY FRITH            64 MALLORYTOWN     ON 1:38:00 
    3 BILL BRADY             61 IRVINGTON       AL 1:45:30 
    4 DAN MCALISTER          60 POWELL          TN 1:49:27 
    5 LEONARD KUPERSMITH     64 GREENVILLE      SC 1:55:15 

                    ******* GRAND MASTERS *******

                        - FEMALE -
    1 CATHY STAUSS           54 INDIAN SPRINGS  AL 1:49:55 
    2 MARTHA JASPERSON       59 GULF BREEZE     FL 1:53:53 
    3 LAURIE GREGORY         52 KNOXVILLE       TN 1:57:55 
    4 KAREN BAXLEY           51 DOTHAN          AL 2:00:57 
    5 MADELEINE RYAN         53 GLEN            NH 2:03:15 

                        - MALE -
    1 SCOTT HARRIS           51 ATLANTA         GA 1:31:46 
    2 DOUGLAS MEDUNA         54 MOBILE          AL 1:33:15 
    3 JOHN JOHNSON           57 FAIRHOPE        AL 1:37:13 
    4 LEWIS SHREVE           55 MOBILE          AL 1:38:47 
    5 CALVIN LEWIS           52 MOBILE          AL 1:39:21 

                      ******* MASTERS *******

                        - FEMALE -
    1 JENNAFFER BUNCE        42 MOBILE          AL 1:46:27 
    2 MARY TRUFANT           48 MOBILE          AL 1:48:28 
    3 DEBBIE SEARLES         46 BOLIVAR         TN 1:49:37 
    4 ANN LYON               40 MOBILE          AL 1:50:00 
    5 ODILE SCHNEIDER        47 MOBILE          AL 1:51:52 

                        - MALE -
    1 THOMAS BOYD            40 ATLANTA         GA 1:30:16 
    2 PHILIP FEISAL          47 GREENVILLE      SC 1:30:38 
    3 JOHN PAZDAN            49 GREENVILLE      SC 1:31:07 
    4 LANCE STEED JR         44 MOBILE          AL 1:31:35 
    5 TRACEY LEVINS          49 DAPHNE          AL 1:36:28 

    

  


 Half Marathon Overall Results

                  11TH ANNUAL BANKTRUST FIRST LIGHT MARATHON
                     JANUARY 8, 2012  MOBILE, ALABAMA

                ****** HALF-MARATHON OVERALL RESULTS ******

Place Div Name                  Age S City            St R Time    Pace  
===== === ===================== === = =============== == = ======= ===== 
    1   1 DANIELLE TAURO         23 F MANAHAWKIN      NJ   1:20:50  6:11 
    2   1 BRIAN LEWIS            31 M KANSAS CITY     MO   1:21:00  6:11 
    3   1 ANTONIO NEBRES         40 M NEW YORK        NY   1:22:00  6:16 
    4   1 AUSTIN FOX             23 M MOBILE          AL   1:22:22  6:18 
    5   2 DAVID DAWSON           23 M ARLINGTON       VA   1:22:36  6:19 
    6   1 MIKE THRAILKILL        47 M HICKORY         MS   1:25:14  6:31 
    7   1 JOHNNY HARRISON        51 M FAIRHOPE        AL   1:25:50  6:34 
    8   2 MICHAEL PROBST         47 M MONTGOMERY      AL   1:28:02  6:44 
    9   2 MICHAEL KOHLER         42 M PENSACOLA       FL   1:28:44  6:47 
   10   1 MARK HELMUS            57 M DAVIS           CA   1:28:48  6:47 
   11   2 TOMMY MCAFEE           52 M GREENVILLE      SC   1:28:51  6:47 
   12   1 BENJAMIN FRIEDLANDER   19 M MOBILE          AL   1:28:53  6:48 
   13   3 THOMAS BOYD            40 M ATLANTA         GA   1:30:16  6:54 
   14   3 JOSHUA MATHER          22 M MOBILE          AL   1:30:27  6:55 
   15   3 PHILIP FEISAL          47 M GREENVILLE      SC   1:30:38  6:56 
   16   4 JOHN PAZDAN            49 M GREENVILLE      SC   1:31:07  6:58 
   17   4 PHILIP SMITH           24 M MOBILE          AL   1:31:14  6:58 
   18   1 DAVID JEFFREY          69 M SEMMES          AL   1:31:18  6:59 
   19   1 RYKER MILES            39 M BILOXI          MS   1:31:30  7:00 
   20   4 LANCE STEED JR         44 M MOBILE          AL   1:31:35  7:00 
   21   3 SCOTT HARRIS           51 M ATLANTA         GA   1:31:46  7:01 
   22   2 JASON FARMER           38 M GREENVILLE      SC   1:32:55  7:06 
   23   4 DOUGLAS MEDUNA         54 M MOBILE          AL   1:33:15  7:08 
   24   3 JAY CRIM               36 M MOBILE          AL   1:36:20  7:22 
   25   5 TRACEY LEVINS          49 M DAPHNE          AL   1:36:28  7:22 
   26   1 SARAH GLOVER           16 F MOBILE          AL   1:37:00  7:25 
   27   2 JOHN JOHNSON           57 M FAIRHOPE        AL   1:37:13  7:26 
   28   2 FORREST BREWSTER       19 M MOBILE          AL   1:37:54  7:29 
   29   1 RANDY FRITH            64 M MALLORYTOWN     ON   1:38:00  7:29 
   30   3 AUSTIN SAUNDERS        16 M MOBILE          AL   1:38:09  7:30 
   31   5 SCOTT GARBER           20 M MOBILE          AL   1:38:18  7:31 
   32   5 BRAD ROBERTS           41 M MOBILE          AL   1:38:22  7:31 
   33   2 PHILLIP BRADLEY        33 M MOBILE          AL   1:38:30  7:32 
   34   2 ANDREA STADTHER        22 F MOBILE          AL   1:38:32  7:32 
   35   2 ALANA BABINGTON        16 F MOBILE          AL   1:38:38  7:32 
   36   4 CHASE GREEN            18 M MOBILE          AL   1:38:40  7:32 
   37   4 RIAAN DU PLESSIS       37 M FAIRHOPE        AL   1:38:41  7:32 
   38   3 LEWIS SHREVE           55 M MOBILE          AL   1:38:47  7:33 
   39   1 KRISTIN BABINGTON      47 F MOBILE          AL   1:38:54  7:33 
   40   1 JONATHAN RACHEL        27 M SATSUMA         AL   1:38:55  7:34 
   41   5 FRANCISCO SANDOVAL     15 M WILMER          AL   1:39:01  7:34 
   42   5 CALVIN LEWIS           52 M MOBILE          AL   1:39:21  7:35 
   43   6 PATT BRANYON           41 M FAIRHOPE        AL   1:39:25  7:36 
   44   6 JOHN STIMPSON          47 M FAIRHOPE        AL   1:39:26  7:36 
   45   5 JONATHAN DICK          35 M MOBILE          AL   1:39:45  7:37 
   46   6 DAVID SCHROEDER        24 M BILOXI          MS   1:39:52  7:38 
   47   1 ANDRA BRUCE            39 F MOBILE          AL   1:40:06  7:39 
   48   1 MEGAN DAVIS            27 F OCEAN SRINGS    MS   1:40:10  7:39 
   49   6 KEVIN SELF             37 M HURLEY          MS   1:40:10  7:39 
   50   6 GEORGE RUSYNIAK        51 M FAIRHOPE        AL   1:40:12  7:39 
   51   4 DAVID LONGORIA         56 M SARALAND        AL   1:40:13  7:39 
   52   5 BILL CHERNEY           59 M SPANISH FORT    AL   1:40:16  7:40 
   53   7 MICHAEL TRAUM          50 M SPANISH FORT    AL   1:41:00  7:43 
   54   7 BENJAMIN SCHRUBBE      49 M FAIRHOPE        AL   1:41:00  7:43 
   55   8 ROBERT KNIGHT          52 M GREENVILLE      SC   1:41:05  7:43 
   56   7 ALASTAR DEAN           23 M BRACEBRIDGE HEA      1:41:06  7:43 
   57   6 LAKE LOMAX             16 M COLUMBIA        TN   1:41:33  7:46 
   58   8 JOHN HUNT              47 M MADISON         AL   1:41:40  7:46 
   59   3 JOHN KING              33 M MOBILE          AL   1:41:49  7:47 
   60   9 TERRY QUILLEN          49 M TULLAHOMA       TN   1:41:54  7:47 
   61   2 JOANNE BEGG            29 F BILOXI          MS   1:41:56  7:47 
   62   7 PAUL SWANN             39 M MOBILE          AL   1:42:03  7:48 
   63   2 KATY ROBERTS           37 F OCEAN SPRINGS   MS   1:42:30  7:50 
   64   2 MATTHEW LEMOND         26 M MOBILE          AL   1:42:39  7:51 
   65   1 RHONDA COLLINGS        42 F THEODORE        AL   1:42:49  7:51 
   66   4 MATT JOHNSON           32 M MOBILE          AL   1:43:22  7:54 
   67   9 WILLIAM WEBSTER        54 M SPARTANBURG     SC   1:43:28  7:54 
   68   1 AMANDA TYLER           33 F MOBILE          AL   1:43:41  7:55 
   69   3 MILLIE SEIFERT         29 F MOBILE          AL   1:43:41  7:55 
   70   8 NEIL BEASLEY           36 M DAPHNE          AL   1:43:55  7:56 
   71   8 JOHN MILNE             23 M PENSACOLA       FL   1:44:12  7:58 
   72   9 LAWRENCE EVANS         39 M ANNAPOLIS       MD   1:44:13  7:58 
   73   5 JAMES MCKEITHEN        33 M GULF BREEZE     FL   1:44:14  7:58 
   74  10 KEVIN SUGGS            38 M MOBILE          AL   1:44:15  7:58 
   75   3 IVY KUSLER             35 F ANNAPOLIS       MD   1:44:17  7:58 
   76   7 JOHN WARNER            42 M FAIRHOPE        AL   1:44:23  7:59 
   77   6 KENNETH WANG           31 M ANNAPOLIS       MD   1:44:25  7:59 
   78  11 WILL HESTER            38 M MOBILE          AL   1:44:48  8:00 
   79   8 PHIL SIEBERT           42 M MOBILE          AL   1:45:00  8:01 
   80  10 DALE MORRISON          45 M FORT WALTON BEA FL   1:45:03  8:02 
   81  11 JOHN LILLY             48 M CRESTVIEW       FL   1:45:17  8:03 
   82   7 JOSEPH SMITH           10 M FAIRHOPE        AL   1:45:20  8:03 
   83   2 BILL BRADY             61 M IRVINGTON       AL   1:45:30  8:04 
   84   9 TOM ANDERSON           43 M SPRINGFIELD     VA   1:46:00  8:06 
   85   7 WILL PRUETT            33 M MOBILE          AL   1:46:00  8:06 
   86   6 MIKE BAGENT            55 M NICEVILLE       FL   1:46:08  8:07 
   87   4 JOANNA ALLEN           38 F BILOXI          MS   1:46:12  8:07 
   88   3 DAMIAN TULLIS          26 M MOBILE          AL   1:46:18  8:07 
   89   2 JENNAFFER BUNCE        42 F MOBILE          AL   1:46:27  8:08 
   90   9 WILLIAM LINDSEY        24 M BREWTON         AL   1:46:28  8:08 
   91  10 JOHN CLAUNCH           51 M FAIRHOPE        AL   1:46:55  8:10 
   92   3 JENNA DUNKLE           24 F CHICAGO         IL   1:47:03  8:11 
   93  10 JOSE ROMERO            41 M CRESTVIEW       FL   1:47:08  8:11 
   94   4 JACK SHADWICK          25 M GRETNA          LA   1:47:25  8:12 
   95  11 WILLIAM SULLIVAN       53 M FAIRHOPE        AL   1:47:44  8:14 
   96   5 CHRISTIAN SEYFARTH     29 M MOBILE          AL   1:48:21  8:17 
   97   2 MARY TRUFANT           48 F MOBILE          AL   1:48:28  8:17 
   98  12 CLAUDE WARREN IV       47 M MOBILE          AL   1:48:28  8:17 
   99   4 KAYLA JO FOX           23 F DOTHAN          AL   1:48:54  8:19 
  100  12 WILLIAM KILCOIN        53 M MIDDLETOWN      NY   1:48:58  8:20 
  101  13 CULVER MCCALL          48 M JERSEY CITY     NJ   1:49:01  8:20 
  102   2 KELLIE WISEMAN         33 F MOBILE          AL   1:49:10  8:20 
  103   8 JASON SHIVES           31 M LUMBERTON       MS   1:49:15  8:21 
  104   3 DAN MCALISTER          60 M POWELL          TN   1:49:27  8:22 
  105   3 DEBBIE SEARLES         46 F BOLIVAR         TN   1:49:37  8:23 
  106  14 JIM WILSON             47 M DAPHNE          AL   1:49:39  8:23 
  107  13 MIKE WELFORD           50 M LUCEDALE        MS   1:49:45  8:23 
  108   1 CATHY STAUSS           54 F INDIAN SPRINGS  AL   1:49:55  8:24 
  109   3 ANN LYON               40 F MOBILE          AL   1:50:00  8:24 
  110   3 ELIZABETH SEURYNCK     34 F MOBILE          AL   1:50:01  8:24 
  111   4 EMILY CASON            26 F MOBILE          AL   1:50:30  8:27 
  112   9 ANDREW SILVERNAIL      33 M FAIRHOPE        AL   1:50:42  8:27 
  113   4 JOY BREWER             30 F CHICKASAW       AL   1:50:44  8:28 
  114  12 DALE HOFF              36 M SEMMES          AL   1:50:51  8:28 
  115   5 HANNA BOLLING          23 F MOBILE          AL   1:50:58  8:29 
  116   6 PATRICK NELSON         25 M MONTGOMERY      AL   1:50:58  8:29 
  117  10 MICHAEL HUDSON         33 M ELBERTA         AL   1:51:11  8:30 
  118  13 ROBERT BROWN           39 M FAIRHOPE        AL   1:51:12  8:30 
  119  11 MICHAEL MOORE          40 M MOBILE          AL   1:51:21  8:30 
  120   7 JOSHUA BROWNING        26 M PHENIX CITY     AL   1:51:22  8:31 
  121   4 ODILE SCHNEIDER        47 F MOBILE          AL   1:51:52  8:33 
  122  12 PATRICK MATHER         44 M MANLIUS         NY   1:51:53  8:33 
  123  10 DAVID WILLIAMS         22 M SARALAND        AL   1:52:05  8:34 
  124  14 MICHAEL SMITH          39 M MOBILE          AL   1:52:06  8:34 
  125  15 JAMES MITCHELL         46 M MOBILE          AL   1:52:07  8:34 
  126  13 HENRY OCCONNOR         43 M MOBILE          AL   1:52:13  8:34 
  127  15 MARK THOMPSON          37 M STILLWATER      MN   1:52:21  8:35 
  128  14 WILLIAM DYER           54 M MURFREESBORO    TN   1:52:40  8:36 
  129   8 JOSEPH CHAMBERS        29 M MOBILE          AL   1:52:47  8:37 
  130  16 H-J GRIEP              38 M BRUNSWICK WEST       1:52:48  8:37 
  131   5 MICHELLE HOUSTON       35 F MOBILE          AL   1:52:49  8:37 
  132  16 DOUG DUVALL            48 M LUCEDALE        MS   1:52:51  8:37 
  133   5 JAMIE GODFREY          26 F SPANISH FORT    AL   1:52:54  8:38 
  134   6 HELENA SMITH           28 F MOBILE          AL   1:52:55  8:38 
  135   7 ALEXIS TALBOTT         29 F MOBILE          AL   1:52:57  8:38 
  136  17 JAMES JACOBI           49 M CARMEL          IN   1:52:59  8:38 
  137   9 ASHLEY ARMSTRONG       28 M PENSACOLA       FL   1:53:15  8:39 
  138   1 MARTHA JASPERSON       59 F GULF BREEZE     FL   1:53:53  8:42 
  139  14 FLEMMING BUHL          41 M FAIRHOPE        AL   1:53:56  8:42 
  140   7 MARK STRIPLING         55 M JONESBORO       AR   1:53:57  8:42 
  141   6 TINA OSHEA             24 F MOBILE          AL   1:54:12  8:44 
  142  18 STEVEN FARRAGUT        46 M GULFPORT        MS   1:54:14  8:44 
  143   5 JANIE MOTHERSHED       48 F SELMA           AL   1:54:16  8:44 
  144   6 STEPHANIE ATEN         38 F MOBILE          AL   1:54:17  8:44 
  145   4 LORI SHARPE            41 F MOBILE          AL   1:54:21  8:44 
  146   5 KYM KLASS              40 F PRATTVILLE      AL   1:54:24  8:44 
  147   7 CHRISIT PETERSON       37 F MOBILE          AL   1:54:28  8:45 
  148   8 CHRIS CALAMETTI        56 M MOBILE          AL   1:54:28  8:45 
  149  11 BENJAMIN WORTHAM       24 M NEW ORLEANS     LA   1:54:35  8:45 
  150  15 STEVEN SMITH           44 M FAIRHOPE        AL   1:54:40  8:46 
  151  19 JIM MCPHILLIPS         45 M ORANGE BEACH    AL   1:54:41  8:46 
  152  17 JOSEPH MONTAGUE        36 M MOBILE          AL   1:55:03  8:47 
  153  15 STANLEY BLUM           52 M MOBILE          AL   1:55:04  8:47 
  154   5 CHARIS KELLEY          34 F DEFUNIAK SPRING FL   1:55:07  8:48 
  155   4 LEONARD KUPERSMITH     64 M GREENVILLE      SC   1:55:15  8:48 
  156   6 LYNNE LEONARD          48 F LUCEDALE        MS   1:55:24  8:49 
  157  18 MCCRARY OTTS           35 M MOBILE          AL   1:55:27  8:49 
  158   6 ELIZABETH OTTS         33 F MOBILE          AL   1:55:28  8:49 
  159   8 HEATHER SOLLIE         28 F SEMMES          AL   1:55:29  8:49 
  160  16 BILL HINES             51 M MOBILE          AL   1:55:38  8:50 
  161   7 NICOLE WAITE           33 F MOBILE          AL   1:55:52  8:51 
  162   9 JIMMY KREBS            56 M PASCAGOULA      MS   1:56:03  8:52 
  163  19 JERRY BUDRO            39 M MOBILE          AL   1:56:22  8:53 
  164  10 JASON ANTOINE          28 M DAPHNE          AL   1:56:31  8:54 
  165  17 ANDREW CITRIN          50 M DAPHNE          AL   1:56:32  8:54 
  166   9 MICHELLE LADY          26 F DIAMONDHEAD     MS   1:56:34  8:54 
  167  11 ERIC TAYLOR            32 M MOBILE          AL   1:56:35  8:54 
  168  20 PHIL KAPLAN            49 M KNOXVILLE       TN   1:56:45  8:55 
  169   8 WESLEY MARCHAND        19 M MOBILE          AL   1:56:53  8:56 
  170  21 JIM SMOTHERMAN         47 M SPRINGFIELD     MO   1:56:55  8:56 
  171  16 BRYAN JOHNSON          43 M SILVERHILL      AL   1:56:57  8:56 
  172   6 MISTY SAMYA            42 F THOMASVILLE     AL   1:56:58  8:56 
  173  22 BILLY BOWEN            49 M MONROEVILLE     AL   1:56:59  8:56 
  174  12 AUSTIN GOOD            32 M DAPHNE          AL   1:57:21  8:58 
  175  10 AMBER FORBES           28 F MOBILE          AL   1:57:22  8:58 
  176  13 JOHN WICKER            32 M LUCEDALE        MS   1:57:27  8:58 
  177  10 BRIAN CHIULLI          55 M COLLIERVILLE    TN   1:57:37  8:59 
  178  17 JOHN LYON              44 M LAUREL          MS   1:57:40  8:59 
  179  14 JUSTIN EVERETTE        31 M DAPHNE          AL   1:57:43  9:00 
  180  18 TIM LEE                44 M MOBILE          AL   1:57:45  9:00 
  181  23 MARTY REID             49 M DAPHNE          AL   1:57:53  9:00 
  182   9 WILLIAM MURPHY         15 M COLUMBIA        TN   1:57:54  9:00 
  183   2 LAURIE GREGORY         52 F KNOXVILLE       TN   1:57:55  9:01 
  184  18 RUSS MCCLELLAN         50 M GAUTIER         MS   1:57:56  9:01 
  185  15 MICHAEL HOLLOMAN       31 M FPO             AA   1:57:59  9:01 
  186   7 MCCRAE HARRISON        23 F MOBILE          AL   1:58:03  9:01 
  187   5 BERT RICE              62 M ATMORE          AL   1:58:04  9:01 
  188   8 LAURA WOOLDRIDGE       31 F MOBILE          AL   1:58:05  9:01 
  189   7 SHANNON BROWN          43 F DAPHNE          AL   1:58:18  9:02 
  190   8 JANE ALLEN HOTARD      23 F FAIRHOPE        AL   1:58:18  9:02 
  191   7 LYNNE THRAILKILL       49 F HICKORY         MS   1:58:20  9:02 
  192  19 BRYAN LINDSEY          43 M TUSCUMBIA       AL   1:58:22  9:03 
  193  11 MANDI SCIORTINO        26 F MOBILE          AL   1:58:29  9:03 
  194  20 JAMES DANIEL           39 M HATTIESBURG     MS   1:58:35  9:04 
  195  21 JOHN LAWLER            37 M HATTIESBURG     MS   1:58:36  9:04 
  196   9 CARRIE TUCKER          23 F EIGHT MILE      AL   1:58:40  9:04 
  197   9 JERI STROADE           34 F MOBILE          AL   1:58:41  9:04 
  198  19 JIM MATHER             52 M MOBILE          AL   1:59:00  9:06 
  199  22 BRENT SHAVER           36 M MOBILE          AL   1:59:06  9:06 
  200  20 GARY THORNTON          53 M LAUREL          MS   1:59:07  9:06 
  201  23 RICK CAULEY            36 M MOBILE          AL   1:59:15  9:07 
  202   8 KATHY DUVALL           40 F LUCEDALE        MS   1:59:19  9:07 
  203  11 LEE CADDEN             27 M AUBURN          AL   1:59:29  9:08 
  204  20 BILLY BISHOP           40 M MOBILE          AL   1:59:41  9:09 
  205  12 KATE KIRBY             25 F AUBURN          AL   1:59:48  9:09 
  206   9 CANDACE BENNETT        42 F MOBILE          AL   1:59:49  9:09 
  207  10 VALDEZ POWE            42 F MOBILE          AL   1:59:50  9:09 
  208  21 KEITH TASSIN           42 M BIRMINGHAM      AL   1:59:54  9:10 
  209   6 DAVID LESLIE           60 M PENSACOLA       FL   2:00:15  9:11 
  210   8 KATHARINE HUDSON       37 F OCEAN SPRINGS   MS   2:00:23  9:12 
  211  10 MARGARET BABINGTON     22 F MOBILE          AL   2:00:28  9:12 
  212  24 KEITH BROWN            45 M LUCEDALE        MS   2:00:29  9:12 
  213  25 STEVEN BROWN           49 M LUCEDALE        MS   2:00:30  9:12 
  214  12 MATT DUNAWAY           25 M MONTGOMERY      AL   2:00:38  9:13 
  215  16 RYAN REID              30 M MOBILE          AL   2:00:45  9:14 
  216  26 KEN VICKERS            49 M SARALAND        AL   2:00:47  9:14 
  217  13 MEREDITH SPARANO       26 F BOSTON          MA   2:00:48  9:14 
  218  14 ASHLEY SPARANO         26 F PAOLI           PA   2:00:49  9:14 
  219  21 LEONARDO CASTILLO      53 M MOBILE          AL   2:00:56  9:14 
  220   3 KAREN BAXLEY           51 F DOTHAN          AL   2:00:57  9:14 
  221  11 KENDALL HURLEY         43 F MOBILE          AL   2:00:59  9:15 
  222  11 STEPHANIE WILLIAMSON   24 F PERKINSTON      MS   2:01:01  9:15 
  223   3 GREER LAUBER           11 F MOBILE          AL   2:01:02  9:15 
  224  17 MARCEL MUELLER         34 M MOBILE          AL   2:01:09  9:15 
  225  22 STEPHEN WILSON         44 M MOBILE          AL   2:01:26  9:17 
  226  13 MICHAEL VAN DER POL    26 M SARALAND        AL   2:01:30  9:17 
  227   4 COURTNEY BUSH          19 F SATSUMA         AL   2:01:36  9:17 
  228  27 JIMMY GIBSON           47 M MERIDIAN        MS   2:01:42  9:18 
  229  12 EDITH KELLEY           44 F BREWTON         AL   2:01:47  9:18 
  230  12 STEPHANIE WALLER       24 F NEW ORLEANS     LA   2:01:50  9:18 
  231   9 SHANNA MOORE           35 F MOBILE          AL   2:01:51  9:19 
  232  13 ELIZABETH MCCALL       42 F CLINTON         CT   2:02:01  9:19 
  233  23 JOHN STRICKER          44 M HATTIESBURG     MS   2:02:04  9:20 
  234  14 JEFFREY BERTUCCI       29 M GULFPORT        MS   2:02:05  9:20 
  235  15 LAUREN BERTUCCI        25 F GULFPORT        MS   2:02:11  9:20 
  236  10 CJ STRICKER            17 M PICAYUNE        MS   2:02:12  9:20 
  237  18 PAUL MATTHEWS          31 M MOBILE          AL   2:02:13  9:20 
  238  10 PAOLA AVOIEUX PRIBANI  32 F MOBILE          AL   2:02:14  9:20 
  239  11 JOSH NELSON            16 M FOLEY           AL   2:02:23  9:21 
  240  10 ALLYSON LAMEY          39 F BAYOU LA BATRE  AL   2:02:29  9:21 
  241  28 ALAN DEAN              48 M CRESTVIEW       FL   2:02:39  9:22 
  242   7 GARY ROBERTS           62 M PASCAGOULA      MS   2:02:43  9:23 
  243  11 AMY KUPPERSMITH        38 F MOBILE          AL   2:03:06  9:24 
  244  16 KELLY PITTS            26 F THEODORE        AL   2:03:12  9:25 
  245   4 MADELEINE RYAN         53 F GLEN            NH   2:03:15  9:25 
  246  12 BRANDON SAUNDERS       14 M MOBILE          AL   2:03:16  9:25 
  247  11 KATE PHILLIPS          30 F MOBILE          AL   2:03:19  9:25 
  248  15 TAYLOR MCELROY         29 M MOBILE          AL   2:03:22  9:25 
  249  13 LYNNNE FRITSCHER       23 F COVINGTON       LA   2:03:24  9:26 
  250  12 CHRIS LINK             23 M MOBILE          AL   2:03:25  9:26 
  251  14 KRISTIE STEINBERGER    44 F LARAYETTE       CA   2:03:39  9:27 
  252   5 ANNA-MARIE BABINGTON   19 F MOBILE          AL   2:03:47  9:27 
  253   5 GAIL PARDI             54 F HUNTSVILLE      AL   2:03:48  9:27 
  254  19 JOEHANNIS WARNER       30 M MOBILE          AL   2:04:01  9:28 
  255  15 KARIN BECK             43 F MADISON         AL   2:04:02  9:29 
  256  12 LORIE BUSH             37 F THEODORE        AL   2:04:09  9:29 
  257   6 NANCY GRIFFIN          54 F ASHEVILLE       NC   2:04:14  9:29 
  258  24 TOMMY WALKER           44 M CRESTVIEW       FL   2:04:17  9:30 
  259   8 LISA HARRISON          47 F FAIRHOPE        AL   2:04:27  9:30 
  260  24 RYAN MAYER             37 M DAPHNE          AL   2:04:28  9:31 
  261  12 KELLI BRANTLEY         31 F DAPHNE          AL   2:04:29  9:31 
  262  13 WENDI GODWIN           32 F RALEIGH         NC   2:04:32  9:31 
  263  14 ELIZABETH PAGANO       32 F RALEIGH         NC   2:04:33  9:31 
  264  16 DARLA COWART           43 F HUNTSVILLE      AL   2:04:34  9:31 
  265   9 DIANNE KOBER           47 F SHEBOYGAN       WI   2:04:39  9:31 
  266  29 JEFFREY KEMPIC         49 M WASHINGTON      DC   2:04:44  9:32 
  267  13 TAMMY FORD             39 F GRAND BAY       AL   2:04:57  9:33 
  268  25 ROGER BROOME           37 M MOBILE          AL   2:04:59  9:33 
  269  15 ELIZABETH HODGES       30 F KANSAS CITY     MO   2:05:03  9:33 
  270  11 WAYNE MCKATHAN         55 M THEODORE        AL   2:05:22  9:35 
  271   2 KENT WELSH             69 M MOBILE          AL   2:05:23  9:35 
  272  14 AMANDA EAGAN           24 F NORTH KINGSTOWN RI   2:05:34  9:36 
  273  14 CHRISSY YASTE          35 F ASHEBORO        NC   2:05:37  9:36 
  274  16 ERIN NEBLETT           30 F CHELSEA         AL   2:05:38  9:36 
  275   7 TERESA EAGAN           51 F NORTH KIGNSTOWN RI   2:05:40  9:36 
  276   8 PEYTON BRYARS          54 F MOBILE          AL   2:05:46  9:37 
  277  20 TORY ALBERTSON         32 M MOBILE          AL   2:05:49  9:37 
  278  26 BUD COOK               35 M MOBILE          AL   2:05:50  9:37 
  279  12 MIKE KERSTEN           57 M MOBILE          AL   2:05:59  9:37 
  280  30 WILLIAM NELSON         48 M CULLMAN         AL   2:06:02  9:38 
  281  17 SHANTEL DUPUIS         30 F MOBILE          AL   2:06:08  9:38 
  282  17 MONICA COX             40 F GALLION         AL   2:06:09  9:38 
  283  31 SID COLLIATIE          47 M BEL AIRE        KS   2:06:25  9:39 
  284  10 SABRINA COCHRAN        48 F MOBILE          AL   2:06:45  9:41 
  285  18 MICHELLE HUNT          44 F MADISON         AL   2:06:48  9:41 
  286  27 DONALD MCGRAW JR       37 M MOBILE          AL   2:06:50  9:41 
  287  17 MELISSA NEILD          28 F OCEAN SPRINGS   MS   2:06:52  9:42 
  288  11 DEBBIE NELSON          46 F MOBILE          AL   2:07:13  9:43 
  289  12 JOY MURPHY             46 F CORDOVA         TN   2:07:17  9:43 
  290  15 LYDIA FARMER           24 F MOBILE          AL   2:07:20  9:44 
  291  28 GLENN ORZEHOSKIE       36 M SLIDELL         LA   2:07:27  9:44 
  292  16 JOHN KITCHENS          26 M VANCLEAVE       MS   2:07:44  9:45 
  293  18 ERIKA PETERSON         33 F PENSACOLA       FL   2:07:52  9:46 
  294   8 GLENN ARCHER           64 M MOBILE          AL   2:07:55  9:46 
  295  32 CHRIS O'GWYNN          45 M MOBILE          AL   2:08:06  9:47 
  296  29 ROBERT CORLEY          35 M MOBILE          AL   2:08:07  9:47 
  297  19 BETSY CAMERIO-LEE      34 F MOBILE          AL   2:08:14  9:48 
  298  18 ANN MCCRORY            28 F MOBILE          AL   2:08:19  9:48 
  299   9 LARRY KOGON            62 M DIAMONDHEAD     MS   2:08:24  9:49 
  300  33 GEORGE COATE           49 M SATSUMA         AL   2:08:30  9:49 
  301  13 MICHAEL BRYARS         58 M MOBILE          AL   2:08:36  9:49 
  302  14 KEVIN NOBLES           58 M FOLEY           AL   2:08:41  9:50 
  303  17 AUSTIN TRIPPE          28 M BREWTON         AL   2:08:45  9:50 
  304   9 CHRIS FOX              54 F DOTHAN          AL   2:08:46  9:50 
  305  19 ELIZABETH MCGRIFF      40 F MONTROSE        AL   2:08:52  9:51 
  306  15 WILLIAM CATLETT        59 M MOBILE          AL   2:08:56  9:51 
  307  16 SARAH EAST             24 F SARALAND        AL   2:09:04  9:52 
  308  25 HANSON HINTON          40 M DAPHNE          AL   2:09:10  9:52 
  309  15 CATHERINE REED         38 F OCEAN SPRINGS   MS   2:09:14  9:52 
  310  16 CARRIE CAMERON         36 F NORTHPORT       AL   2:09:15  9:52 
  311   1 SUSAN BRESLIN          63 F MOBILE          AL   2:09:16  9:52 
  312   6 LINDSEY HARRISON       18 F THEODORE        AL   2:09:16  9:53 
  313  19 HEIDI TRIPPE           28 F BREWTON         AL   2:09:18  9:53 
  314  16 BRAD CHRISTENSEN       57 M MOBILE          AL   2:09:18  9:53 
  315  30 MIKE JOHNSON           39 M DAPHNE          AL   2:09:20  9:53 
  316  18 VU LE                  27 M THEODORE        AL   2:09:30  9:54 
  317  20 SAMANTHA HUGHES        28 F DAPHNE          AL   2:09:36  9:54 
  318  26 EDWARD THOMPSON        41 M ANNAPOLIS       MD   2:09:37  9:54 
  319  10 STEPHEN MARSHALL       62 M MOBILE          AL   2:09:39  9:54 
  320  17 INEZ BUMPERS           36 F MOBILE          AL   2:10:12  9:57 
  321  34 CHARLES PEREZ          49 M MOBILE          AL   2:10:34  9:58 
  322  21 SARAH PRESLEY          26 F MOBILE          AL   2:10:43  9:59 
  323  17 PAUL SOUTULLO          59 M DAPHNE          AL   2:10:46  9:59 
  324  35 BRAD SIEGAL            48 M BIRMINGHAM      AL   2:11:16 10:02 
  325  13 DANIEL HOLLEY          18 M BAY MINETTE     AL   2:11:24 10:02 
  326  22 HALEY WEST             27 F SATSUMA         AL   2:11:29 10:03 
  327  27 DAVID LAUBER           42 M MOBILE          AL   2:11:31 10:03 
  328  23 MEREDITH HOIT          29 F MOBILE          AL   2:11:37 10:03 
  329  13 JENNIFER CAWLEY        48 F ENTERPRISE      AL   2:11:40 10:04 
  330  20 JANEL PEARCE           40 F FAIRHOPE        AL   2:11:46 10:04 
  331  18 JOHN CUMMINGS          55 M DAPHNE          AL   2:11:49 10:04 
  332   2 MARITA MARTIN          59 F GRAND BAY       AL   2:11:54 10:05 
  333  21 SHERI HAMILTON         42 F PENSACOLA       FL   2:12:02 10:05 
  334  10 ANN WILLS              52 F BATON ROUGE     LA   2:12:11 10:06 
  335  20 KATHRYN BRADLEY        33 F MOBILE          AL   2:12:38 10:08 
  336  21 KATIE QUATRANO         33 F FORT COLLINS    CO   2:12:42 10:08 
  337  19 DONNIE ADAMS           56 M MOBILE          AL   2:12:56 10:09 
  338   7 RACHEL STARLING        16 F ROBERTSDALE     AL   2:13:07 10:10 
  339  31 DANIEL HART            39 M BAY MINETTE     AL   2:13:26 10:12 
  340  24 LACEY CADDEN           29 F AUBURN          AL   2:13:37 10:12 
  341  22 AMANDA DIMPERIO        43 F FAIRHOPE        AL   2:13:39 10:13 
  342  21 JEREMY HYDE            34 M SEMMES          AL   2:13:49 10:13 
  343  11 DENIS MCCREA           63 M DESTREHAN       LA   2:13:55 10:14 
  344  17 ANNETTE ALLARD         23 F PASS CHRISTIAN  MS   2:13:58 10:14 
  345   3 RAEANNE WATKINS        58 F TUCKER          GA   2:14:18 10:16 
  346   3 DAVID WATKINS          66 M TUCKER          GA   2:14:18 10:16 
  347  22 IAN LAWSON             31 M EULESI          TX   2:14:19 10:16 
  348  19 KYLE RUSSELL           29 M MOBILE          AL   2:14:20 10:16 
  349  22 MARY BETH BADONSKY     32 F MOBILE          AL   2:14:21 10:16 
  350  18 MARGARET CASEY         23 F BATON ROUGE     LA   2:14:37 10:17 
  351  23 FAITH SCHWEDA          34 F RIVER RIDGE     LA   2:14:38 10:17 
  352  19 REBECCA WHITE          23 F MOBILE          AL   2:14:45 10:18 
  353  23 THOMAS LAMEY           30 M DAPHNE          AL   2:14:52 10:18 
  354  23 CORRY WESTBROOK        41 F WASHINGTON      DC   2:14:53 10:18 
  355  22 KAHLEY MALLOY          52 M FAIRHOPE        AL   2:14:54 10:18 
  356  12 BILL KEITH             60 M MOBILE          AL   2:14:59 10:19 
  357  18 LINDA WARREN           39 F NEW YORK        NY   2:15:12 10:20 
  358  20 MICHAEL BOLT           57 M MOBILE          AL   2:15:14 10:20 
  359  24 DAWN BURGESS           32 F HATTIESBURG     MS   2:15:19 10:20 
  360  32 DAVID SULLIVAN         35 M MOBILE          AL   2:15:21 10:20 
  361  28 MARK PARSELL           40 M MOBILE          AL   2:15:22 10:20 
  362  25 SARAH MUFFELMAN        33 F MOBILE          AL   2:15:23 10:21 
  363  36 BOBBY NACHMAN          47 M GREENVILLE      SC   2:15:24 10:21 
  364  24 FAYE OLENSKY           42 F MOBILE          AL   2:15:27 10:21 
  365  19 JANET ANDERSON         38 F MOBILE          AL   2:15:28 10:21 
  366  14 LEIGH MARCHAND         45 F MOBILE          AL   2:15:32 10:21 
  367  29 BRENT KIZZIRE          42 M BIRMINGHAM      AL   2:15:46 10:22 
  368  26 SARAH ROBERTS          32 F RIVER RIDGE     LA   2:15:57 10:23 
  369  14 THOMAS ROBINSON        15 M DOTHAN          AL   2:16:06 10:24 
  370   4 KAY DAWSON             55 F GERMANTOWN      TN   2:16:06 10:24 
  371  21 SCOTT DAWSON           55 M GERMANTOWN      TN   2:16:07 10:24 
  372  20 ELIZABETH ROGERS       38 F OCEAN SPRINGS   MS   2:16:30 10:26 
  373  37 MICHAEL GOLDMAN        48 M JACKSON         AL   2:16:35 10:26 
  374  11 DEDERIA DEMOUEY        52 F MOSS POINT      MS   2:16:37 10:26 
  375  21 KELLI HIGGINBOTHAM     38 F MOSS POINT      MS   2:16:37 10:26 
  376  30 JASON BOWIE            40 M LUCEDALE        MS   2:16:40 10:26 
  377   5 VIVIAN DOOLEY          57 F MOBILE          AL   2:16:45 10:27 
  378  31 MARK HAMMOND           42 M DAPHNE          AL   2:17:07 10:28 
  379  22 AMY WILSON             36 F MOBILE          AL   2:17:12 10:29 
  380  27 STACY KENDRICK         34 F SEMMES          AL   2:17:31 10:30 
  381  25 KELLY FREEMAN          42 F SEMMES          AL   2:17:32 10:30 
  382  24 JULIO RIVERA           33 M SEMMES          AL   2:17:33 10:30 
  383  15 CHERYL DONAHUE         46 F LOMA LINDA      CA   2:17:39 10:31 
  384  38 TRAE CORTE             47 M MONTROSE        AL   2:17:56 10:32 
  385  12 TAMMIE BUSKING         53 F ROMEOVILLE      IL   2:18:16 10:34 
  386  39 GEORGE NGANDO          45 M DAPHNE          AL   2:18:18 10:34 
  387  23 PETE BUCCOS            54 M MARYSVILLE      MI   2:18:19 10:34 
  388  20 BRITTANY ESTES         23 F SEMMES          AL   2:18:22 10:34 
  389  22 ROBIN FULTON           59 M CHUNCHULA       AL   2:18:23 10:34 
  390  33 KARL HEINS             38 M WESTERVILLE     OH   2:18:35 10:35 
  391  23 STEVE MILLS            55 M MOBILE          AL   2:18:51 10:36 
  392  23 TIFANY PIKE            39 F MOBILE          AL   2:19:04 10:37 
  393  28 ERIN MORTON            32 F MOBILE          AL   2:19:27 10:39 
  394  24 DAVID ROBERTS          54 M MOBILE          AL   2:19:33 10:40 
  395  26 ANN POND               44 F MOBILE          AL   2:19:41 10:40 
  396  21 MEGAN FESSENDEN        24 F MEMPHIS         TN   2:19:45 10:41 
  397   2 MARY CULP              61 F MOBILE          AL   2:19:46 10:41 
  398  24 DONNA SNOW             35 F SAUCIER         MS   2:19:54 10:41 
  399  20 MATTHEW PATTERSON      28 M MOBILE          AL   2:19:58 10:42 
  400  13 ADA STEELE             52 F VALDOSTA        GA   2:20:03 10:42 
  401  25 MARK STEELE            52 M VALDOSTA        GA   2:20:04 10:42 
  402  25 MANDY WOODS            26 F MOBILE          AL   2:20:07 10:42 
  403  26 ANNA MOORE             26 F MEMPHIS         TN   2:20:07 10:42 
  404  27 JEANIE DENNIS          44 F HELENA          AL   2:20:12 10:43 
  405  26 VITO MENZELLA          52 M ARLINGTON       VA   2:20:42 10:45 
  406  27 JESSICA ELLIS          29 F MOBILE          AL   2:21:12 10:47 
  407  29 ASHLEY SUGGS           33 F MOBILE          AL   2:21:13 10:47 
  408  30 APRIL WALLACE          32 F CHATTANOOGA     TN   2:21:19 10:48 
  409  28 MARY BOLEWARE          41 F HATTIESBURG     MS   2:21:24 10:48 
  410  14 LEE ANN DUPUIS         50 F MOBILE          AL   2:21:37 10:49 
  411  15 RACHEL HOPPER          50 F HUNTSVILLE      AL   2:21:41 10:49 
  412  16 LYLE MONTGOMERY        53 F OCEAN SPRINGS   MS   2:21:51 10:50 
  413  13 ROGER RYBICKA          63 M FT COLLINS      CO   2:21:53 10:50 
  414  14 BUDDY HORN             62 M LUCEDALE        MS   2:22:04 10:51 
  415  27 SCOTT CONNER           50 M OCEAN SPRINGS   MS   2:22:12 10:52 
  416  24 J PENDERGRAST III      57 M MEMPHIS         TN   2:22:39 10:54 
  417  28 ALLISON PATTERSON      27 F MOBILE          AL   2:22:40 10:54 
  418  22 JULIE SELLERS          21 F MOBILE          AL   2:22:50 10:55 
  419  31 ANGELA LEVINS          30 F MOBILE          AL   2:23:01 10:55 
  420  29 KIMBERLY TODD          28 F MOBILE          AL   2:23:03 10:56 
  421   1 THOMAS HATHAWAY        79 M INDIANAPOLIS    IN   2:23:04 10:56 
  422  25 DANA LOMAX             39 F JACKSON         MS   2:23:08 10:56 
  423  32 DAVID SAUNDERS         43 M MOBILE          AL   2:23:11 10:56 
  424  29 CARRIE FRENCH          44 F FAIRHOPE        AL   2:23:13 10:56 
  425  16 SHERRY GERALD          46 F MOBILE          AL   2:23:26 10:57 
  426  30 NOEL LINDSAY           25 F MOBILE          AL   2:23:28 10:58 
  427  17 KARA REBITCH           50 F PACE            FL   2:23:31 10:58 
  428  15 PAUL JEFFREY           61 M MOBILE          AL   2:23:42 10:59 
  429  30 SHERRY VAN ALLER       44 F OCEAN SPRINGS   MS   2:23:52 10:59 
  430  40 JIMMY ALLEN            46 M BILOXI          MS   2:23:54 11:00 
  431  18 CINDI TURGEAU          50 F MOBILE          AL   2:23:55 11:00 
  432  26 CLAIRE COOLBETH        38 F FALLS VILLAGE   CT   2:24:13 11:01 
  433  31 KAREN MARTIN           41 F VERNON          NJ   2:24:14 11:01 
  434  32 TISHA COLLIER          32 F OCEAN SPRINGS   MS   2:24:16 11:01 
  435  19 AMY KNIGHT             52 F ATMORE          AL   2:24:23 11:02 
  436  31 ANDREA BERTAGNOLLI     27 F LOXLEY          AL   2:24:35 11:03 
  437  15 STEVEN SPILLMAN        18 M BAY MINETTE     AL   2:24:49 11:04 
  438  41 EDDIE MALONE           47 M MOBILE          AL   2:24:50 11:04 
  439  32 TRACEY RILEY           42 F NORTHBRIDGE     MA   2:24:59 11:04 
  440  33 GREG RILEY             43 M NORTHBRIDGE     MA   2:24:59 11:05 
  441  28 DANIEL PAULS           52 M MOSS POINT      MS   2:25:32 11:07 
  442  34 GERALD MILLER          42 M MOBILE          AL   2:25:39 11:08 
  443  25 SCOTT JERNIGAN         32 M PENSACOLA       FL   2:25:50 11:08 
  444  27 BEVERLY EUBANKS        38 F GRAND BAY       AL   2:25:56 11:09 
  445  42 SAM RASCOE             45 M SEMMES          AL   2:26:09 11:10 
  446  43 JAMES BRITAIN          45 M SPANISH FORT    AL   2:26:13 11:10 
  447   1 ANNE WRIGHT            67 F MACON           GA   2:26:23 11:11 
  448  35 JOHN LESCHHORN         41 M BAY ST LOUIS    MS   2:26:39 11:12 
  449  33 MELISSA SHAVER         34 F MOBILE          AL   2:26:56 11:13 
  450   2 PEGGY BLACK            69 F CHUNCHULA       AL   2:27:12 11:15 
  451  17 KIM GARTMAN            45 F MOBILE          AL   2:27:13 11:15 
  452  36 KELLY MCGRIFF          43 M MONTROSE        AL   2:27:17 11:15 
  453   6 FRANCES WILLIAMS       57 F ENTERPRISE      AL   2:27:58 11:18 
  454   4 JOE MULLINS            66 M NICEVILLE       FL X 2:28:04 11:19 
  455  32 MARY BAXTER            28 F MARION          AL   2:28:15 11:19 
  456  20 CARLA HAPPEL           50 F CARMEL          IN   2:28:21 11:20 
  457  28 CINDY JOHNSON          39 F CREOLA          AL   2:28:25 11:20 
  458   3 CAY WELSH              62 F MOBILE          AL   2:28:33 11:21 
  459  16 WILSON BEAVERSTOCK     12 M MOBILE          AL   2:28:33 11:21 
  460  33 LISA BEAVERSTOCK       42 F MOBILE          AL   2:28:38 11:21 
  461  34 BRENDA STALLINGS       40 F LITTLE ROCK     AR   2:28:39 11:21 
  462  33 PATTY MONTGOMERY       29 F KATY            TX   2:28:46 11:22 
  463  29 CARLA WILBOURN         36 F OCEAN SPRINGS   MS   2:28:54 11:22 
  464  44 DARRYL PORTER          46 M MOBILE          AL   2:28:59 11:23 
  465   8 MIN JU KIM             18 F MOBILE          AL   2:29:07 11:23 
  466  35 WENDY THOMPSON         44 F PARAGOULD       AR   2:29:14 11:24 
  467  36 WINDY WATKINS          44 F ENTERPRISE      AL   2:29:16 11:24 
  468  18 DIANE GILLIAM          45 F FOLEY           AL   2:29:17 11:24 
  469  34 KATIE BARKER           28 F MOBILE          AL   2:29:49 11:27 
  470  21 LEANN FRAKA            50 F ENTERPRISE      AL   2:30:07 11:28 
  471  19 TAMARA PATRICK         45 F MOBILE          AL   2:30:14 11:29 
  472   4 ELLYN MURDICK          60 F MOBILE          AL   2:30:32 11:30 
  473  30 AMANDA MURDICK         35 F MOBILE          AL   2:30:35 11:30 
  474  34 CARRIE DORRIS          34 F MOBILE          AL   2:30:36 11:30 
  475  31 MARY ROSE DOWNING      39 F MOBILE          AL   2:30:42 11:31 
  476  20 LARITA NELSON          48 F CULLMAN         AL   2:30:50 11:31 
  477  25 DAN PRIDGEN            56 M MOBILE          AL   2:30:53 11:32 
  478  32 MICHELLE LUCAS         38 F PENSACOLA       FL   2:31:09 11:33 
  479  37 CHARITY BELOTE         41 F MOBILE          AL   2:31:18 11:33 
  480  26 JOHN KEITH             33 M CRESTVIEW       FL   2:32:09 11:37 
  481  29 JOE BABINGTON          52 M MOBILE          AL   2:32:17 11:38 
  482  16 BARRY LONG             63 M FAIRHOPE        AL   2:32:26 11:39 
  483  34 MARC JONES             39 M MOBILE          AL   2:32:29 11:39 
  484  35 JENNIFER LITTLE        31 F CANTONMENT      FL   2:32:30 11:39 
  485   9 VICTORIA SCHUMANN      17 F MOBILE          AL   2:32:34 11:39 
  486  21 MARSHA REED            45 F ELBERTA         AL   2:32:57 11:41 
  487  38 TANYA DRAKE            40 F PASCAGOULA      MS X 2:33:06 11:42 
  488  36 ERIN HORNE             34 F OCEAN SPRINGS   MS   2:33:11 11:42 
  489  39 HOLLY MIXON            40 F GAUTIER         MS   2:33:22 11:43 
  490  33 ANNETTE HITES          37 F MOBILE          AL   2:33:43 11:44 
  491  27 TOMMY ROBINSON         32 M MOBILE          AL   2:33:45 11:45 
  492  37 SHANNON BROWN          33 F RALEIGH         NC   2:33:48 11:45 
  493  35 SCOTT CONGLETON        35 M DAPHNE          AL   2:34:09 11:47 
  494  38 EMILY BAKER            34 F MOBILE          AL   2:34:10 11:47 
  495  35 JOANNA BASS            29 F DAPHNE          AL   2:34:10 11:47 
  496  30 OLLIE NANYES           52 M PEORIA          IL X 2:34:15 11:47 
  497  39 TARA JONES             32 F MOBILE          AL   2:34:35 11:48 
  498  40 RHONDA WALKER          44 F MOBILE          AL   2:35:01 11:50 
  499  10 AUDREY WARRINGTON      12 F FAIRHOPE        AL   2:35:23 11:52 
  500  37 WILL HORNSBY           44 M DAPHNE          AL   2:35:57 11:55 
  501  21 ROBERT WEEKS           29 M MOBILE          AL   2:36:31 11:57 
  502  36 MIRANDA HARRELL HARRE  27 F RALEIGH         NC   2:36:47 11:59 
  503   5 MARGARET SNOW          63 F CONCORD         NH   2:37:01 12:00 
  504  17 JOSEPH SNOW            60 M CONCORD         NH   2:37:02 12:00 
  505  22 ANGELITA HICKMAN       49 F PRICHARD        AL   2:37:12 12:00 
  506  31 GREGORY CONNER         53 M RIVER RIDGE     LA   2:37:17 12:01 
  507  34 HOLLY FARNELL          36 F MOBILE          AL   2:37:34 12:02 
  508  22 DEBORAH SHELTON        53 F ENTERPRISE      AL   2:38:47 12:08 
  509  23 WANDA RETHERFORD       54 F ENTERPRISE      AL   2:38:47 12:08 
  510  24 BETH EAST              52 F GULFPORT        MS   2:39:09 12:09 
  511  35 LISA ENGLADE           39 F MOBILE          AL   2:39:11 12:10 
  512  32 TIM COTTON             54 M BIRMINGHAM      AL   2:39:14 12:10 
  513   5 WILLIAM MCGOUGH        65 M MOBILE          AL   2:39:17 12:10 
  514  18 DON WILLIAMS           60 M MOBILE          AL   2:39:21 12:10 
  515  40 AUDREY CONGLETON       33 F DAPHNE          AL   2:39:23 12:10 
  516  36 AMY HINTON             39 F HATTIESBURG     MS   2:39:36 12:11 
  517  37 DONNA WILLIAMSON       29 F SANTA ROSA BEAC FL   2:39:40 12:12 
  518  41 ELIZABETH COOK         40 F SANTA ROSA BEAC FL   2:39:40 12:12 
  519   7 JOAN NEWMAN            59 F ENTERPRISE      AL   2:39:49 12:12 
  520  33 MARK BROCKWAY          50 M PENSACOLA       FL   2:39:56 12:13 
  521  42 JUDY BROCKWAY          43 F PENSACOLA       FL   2:39:59 12:13 
  522   8 CONNIE JO WILLIAMS     55 F MOBILE          AL   2:40:35 12:16 
  523  37 AMY SLAY               35 F MOBILE          AL   2:40:40 12:16 
  524  41 JENNIFER ENGLISH       34 F MOBILE          AL   2:40:57 12:18 
  525  23 JODI WYATT             20 F SILVERHILL      AL   2:41:16 12:19 
  526  42 EMILY BOHNHOFF         30 F ROBERTSDALE     AL   2:41:17 12:19 
  527  36 DANIEL ARMSTRONG       35 M MOBILE          AL   2:41:40 12:21 
  528  25 CHRISTINE BROWNING     53 F GOBLES          MI   2:41:52 12:22 
  529  38 DAYNA BROWNING         25 F PHENIX CITY     AL   2:41:55 12:22 
  530  23 LISA KRAMER            46 F OFALLON         MO   2:42:10 12:23 
  531  43 LAUREN BECKETT         30 F DAPHNE          AL   2:42:32 12:25 
  532  28 MATTHEW BECKETT        31 M DAPHNE          AL   2:42:33 12:25 
  533  37 ROB DOWNING            37 M MOBILE          AL   2:42:45 12:26 
  534  24 ROBIN CARLIN           45 F ROCKY RIVER     OH   2:42:47 12:26 
  535  43 EMILY MEATTE           44 F LAKE ST. LOUIS  MO X 2:42:51 12:26 
  536  44 MICHELLE KOLBERG       42 F SHEBOYGAN       WI   2:42:51 12:26 
  537   9 CINDY PENDERGRAST      55 F MEMPHIS         TN   2:43:18 12:28 
  538  44 TARA GREEN             33 F MOBILE          AL   2:43:22 12:29 
  539  13 RYAN WALKER            24 M MOBILE          AL   2:43:36 12:30 
  540  17 JACOB COLLINGS         12 M THEOFDORE       AL   2:43:52 12:31 
  541  25 JAYNIE CANNON          45 F LITTLE ROCK     AR   2:44:00 12:32 
  542  45 RAYMOND HELMS          45 M SHARPSBURG      GA   2:44:16 12:33 
  543  22 JUSTIN WYATT           29 M SILVERHILL      AL   2:44:58 12:36 
  544   6 WILLIAM PEINHARDT      65 M CULLMAN         AL   2:45:07 12:37 
  545  46 MIKE MARCHAND          48 M MOBILE          AL   2:45:24 12:38 
  546  26 BARBIE ADAMS           46 F FAIRHOPE        AL   2:45:27 12:38 
  547  45 CHRISTINE SOMMER       33 F DOTHAN          AL   2:45:33 12:39 
  548  27 AMIE WARNER            48 F FAIRHOPE        AL   2:45:40 12:39 
  549  45 TINE BUHL              43 F FAIRHOPE        AL   2:45:41 12:39 
  550  19 SATY PUTCHA            64 M MOBILE          AL   2:45:54 12:40 
  551  38 JANNA BRELAND          38 F BRANDON         MS   2:46:03 12:41 
  552  46 SUSAN WALSH            43 F SAINT LOUIS     MO   2:46:28 12:43 
  553  47 DENISE NELSON          44 F MOBILE          AL   2:46:52 12:45 
  554  34 RALPH HARGROVE         54 M SARALAND        AL   2:46:53 12:45 
  555  48 ROCHELLE GOSSEN        43 F ENTERPRISE      AL   2:47:03 12:46 
  556  49 KATHY MARTIN           41 F ENTERPRISE      AL   2:47:05 12:46 
  557  46 LILY BERNAL            30 F TRENTON         NJ   2:47:19 12:47 
  558  38 RHETT BEYER            42 M SPANISH FORT    AL   2:48:14 12:51 
  559  50 HOLLY BEASLEY          40 F DAPHNE          AL   2:48:39 12:53 
  560  29 TARA ARMBRUSTER        34 M WILMER          AL   2:48:39 12:53 
  561  39 MATT ARMBRUSTER        44 M WILMER          AL   2:48:40 12:53 
  562  38 BRIAN GUERRERO         37 M METAIRE         LA   2:48:41 12:53 
  563  28 CELESTE FLEMING        49 F FAIRHOPE        AL   2:48:42 12:53 
  564  14 DILLON WYATT           23 M SILVERHILL      AL   2:49:49 12:58 
  565  39 MICHAEL HITES          38 M MOBILE          AL   2:49:50 12:58 
  566  39 KRISTIN WYATT          27 F SILVERHILL      AL   2:49:51 12:58 
  567  18 JOHN ROVEDA            18 M MOBILE          AL   2:50:35 13:02 
  568   2 BILLY KENNEDY          73 M CRYSTAL SPRINGS MS   2:50:59 13:04 
  569  26 BETH HARRIS            50 F PENSACOLA       FL   2:51:19 13:05 
  570  47 BONNIE FAILE           30 F LIVINGSTON      AL   2:51:51 13:08 
  571  23 RAFAEL PETTWAY         28 M MOBILE          AL   2:52:39 13:11 
  572  20 ANDY REID              64 M DENVER          CO   2:53:22 13:15 
  573  51 GERAINE WILLOUGHBY     41 F BLACK JACK      MO   2:53:37 13:16 
  574  39 DEE KELLY              38 F CANTONMENT      FL   2:54:18 13:19 
  575  29 AVA STURGEON           47 F PACE            FL   2:54:19 13:19 
  576  19 CARSON ROSE            10 M MOBILE          AL   2:54:42 13:21 
  577   1 MIRIAM TURNER          71 F MOBILE          AL   2:55:02 13:22 
  578  30 FLORENCIA HOLT         46 F MOBILE          AL   2:55:06 13:22 
  579  52 KIMBERLY BELA          44 F MOBILE          AL   2:55:06 13:22 
  580  53 TRACEY TILLMAN         41 F MOBILE          AL   2:56:08 13:27 
  581  54 JANET NORMAN           41 F SPANISH FORT    AL   2:57:49 13:35 
  582  27 ANNE SMITH             51 F DAPHNE          AL   2:58:04 13:36 
  583  26 BILL DENNIS            55 M DAPHNE          AL   2:58:05 13:36 
  584  40 LANAYA FITZGERALD      25 F DAUPHIN ISLAND  AL   3:00:00 13:45 
  585  55 DEBRA ARNOLD           40 F COVINGTON       GA   3:00:15 13:46 
  586  56 DENA RIVERA            42 F CODEN           AL   3:00:19 13:46 
  587   3 GRAMMY BEV DICARLO     67 F ERIE            PA   3:00:23 13:47 
  588  47 DAVID DICARLO          46 M CANONSBURG      PA   3:00:24 13:47 
  589  31 LOREE HOAG             46 F LAKEWOOD        CO   3:00:50 13:49 
  590  32 KELLY ROVEDA           47 F MOBILE          AL   3:01:04 13:50 
  591   4 MAMIE MCCALL           69 F DAUPHIN ISLAND  AL   3:01:09 13:50 
  592  21 PERCY DANZY            62 M PINSON          AL X 3:02:21 13:56 
  593  11 ZOE GROSECLOSE         15 F ROBERTSDALES    AL X 3:03:03 13:59 
  594  30 ROBERT HOLLAND         33 M MOBILE          AL   3:03:12 14:00 
  595  33 JANET STRINGER         46 F MOBILE          AL   3:04:06 14:04 
  596  40 PAIGE MILLER           39 F MOBILE          AL   3:05:41 14:11 
  597  57 MISSY POLLARD          40 F ROBERTSDALE     AL X 3:05:41 14:11 
  598  34 SUSAN BRUNE            47 F MOBILE          AL   3:05:41 14:11 
  599  41 ALISON RELLINGER       29 F DAUPHIN ISLAND  AL   3:05:43 14:11 
  600  28 AIMEE SHAFFER          52 F FORT WALTON BEA FL X 3:06:30 14:15 
  601  42 NHO VO                 26 F DAPHNE          AL   3:07:36 14:20 
  602  27 REX DAVIS              58 M SPRINGFIELD     VA   3:08:47 14:25 
  603  35 ALISON MEACHAM         49 F MOBILE          AL   3:08:57 14:26 
  604  29 SHANNON WALSH          51 F MOBILE          AL   3:09:01 14:26 
  605  30 SUE COURTNEY           51 F MOBILE          AL   3:09:02 14:26 
  606  31 DIANE WARD             51 F MILTON          FL   3:10:05 14:31 
  607  58 JOCQUILYN STALNAKER    40 F PENSACOLA       FL   3:10:07 14:31 
  608   2 CAROLYN HATHAWAY       79 F INDIANAPOLIS    IN   3:10:18 14:32 
  609  32 ANN COLLINS            54 F MOBILE          AL   3:11:40 14:38 
  610  33 MARCIA AMOS            53 F MOBILE          AL   3:11:40 14:38 
  611   3 BETTY LAMBERTH         72 F IRVINGTON       AL   3:13:02 14:45 
  612  34 CINDY HAGLER           53 F MOBILE          AL   3:13:46 14:48 
  613   3 MICHAEL HOFFER         73 M VERO BEACH      FL X 3:13:47 14:48 
  614  35 DANNY WALTON           54 M MOBILE          AL   3:16:19 15:00 
  615  59 MIMI STRASAVICH        41 F MOBILE          AL   3:16:36 15:01 
  616  10 RUTH MORROW            56 F WICHITA FALLS   TX   3:16:46 15:02 
  617  60 SARAH COLEMAN          40 F NORMAN          OK   3:16:47 15:02 
  618  36 CARLA CARTER           46 F EERGREEN PARK   IL   3:17:09 15:03 
  619  43 JENN GARNAND           28 F NEW ORLEANS     LA   3:18:21 15:09 
  620  48 ARMEKIA LAMBERT        34 F MOBILE          AL   3:19:25 15:14 
  621  37 SARAH IRVINE           47 F MOBILE          AL   3:20:27 15:19 
  622  41 HOPE LAIRD             36 F MOBILE          AL   3:23:12 15:31 
  623  61 HEIDI ELLIS            41 F WATERSOUND      FL   3:24:21 15:36 
  624  31 DANIEL SMITH           34 M MOBILE          AL   3:24:55 15:39 
  625   4 JIM HARTMAN            77 M DAUPHIN ISLAND  AL   3:26:26 15:46 
  626  22 JIM METROCK            61 M BIRMINGHAM      AL   3:26:48 15:48 
  627  36 BRENT BARNETT          51 M NIXA            MO   3:26:49 15:48 
  628  12 BRENNA CHRISTENSEN     18 F MOBILE          AL   3:27:15 15:50 
  629  35 CINDY KLOTZ            50 F MOBILE          AL   3:27:34 15:51 
  630   6 JEANNE SANDERFORD      64 F MOBILE          AL   3:29:34 16:00 
  631   5 CECILIA FERGUSON       66 F MOBILE          AL   3:31:14 16:08 
  632  42 FREIDA DALE            37 F COALING         AL   3:31:26 16:09 
  633  49 JENNIFER STRICKLAND    33 F DAYTON          OH   3:31:33 16:09 
  634  11 LAYNE REIBEL           55 F OVIEDO          FL   3:31:34 16:09 
  635   7 BARBARA PETERSON       62 F MOBILE          AL   3:31:35 16:10 
  636  36 MARY MCGINNIS          52 F MOBILE          AL   3:32:15 16:13 
  637  62 ANGIE GULLEDGE         41 F MOBILE          AL   3:32:27 16:14 
  638  37 SUSAN MARTIN           51 F GREENSBURG      IN   3:32:28 16:14 
  639   6 CHEE CHEE STREET       67 F FAIRHOPE        AL   3:32:29 16:14 
  640  43 MELISSA MOTES          35 F MOBILE          AL X 3:33:24 16:18 
  641  12 REGINA KIRKLAND        57 F MOBILE          AL   3:39:00 16:44 
  642  63 LENORA HAGERMAN        44 F PRINCETON       WV   3:40:04 16:48 
  643   4 SARA HENLEY            71 F MOBILE          AL   3:40:13 16:49 
  644  13 NITA HENLEY            56 F GRAND BAY       AL   3:40:14 16:49 
  645  38 SHERRY DEWRELL         45 F ROBERTSDALE     AL X 5:36:02 25:40 
  646  44 BETHANY GROSECLOSE     36 F ROBERTSDALE     AL X 5:36:03 25:40 

    

  


 Half Marathon Top Age Results

                  11TH ANNUAL BANKTRUST FIRST LIGHT MARATHON
                     JANUARY 8, 2012  MOBILE, ALABAMA

        ******* HALF-MARATHON TOP-10 FINISHERS BY AGE GROUP *******
                            (RUNNERS / WALKERS)

      ****** HALF MARATHON MALE SENIOR GRAND MASTERS TOP TIMES ******
    1 DAVID JEFFREY          69 SEMMES          AL 1:31:18 
    2 RANDY FRITH            64 MALLORYTOWN     ON 1:38:00 
    3 BILL BRADY             61 IRVINGTON       AL 1:45:30 
    4 DAN MCALISTER          60 POWELL          TN 1:49:27 
    5 LEONARD KUPERSMITH     64 GREENVILLE      SC 1:55:15 
    6 BERT RICE              62 ATMORE          AL 1:58:04 
    7 DAVID LESLIE           60 PENSACOLA       FL 2:00:15 
    8 GARY ROBERTS           62 PASCAGOULA      MS 2:02:43 
    9 KENT WELSH             69 MOBILE          AL 2:05:23 
   10 GLENN ARCHER           64 MOBILE          AL 2:07:55 

     ****** HALF MARATHON FEMALE SENIOR GRAND MASTERS TOP TIMES ******
    1 SUSAN BRESLIN          63 MOBILE          AL 2:09:16 
    2 MARY CULP              61 MOBILE          AL 2:19:46 
    3 ANNE WRIGHT            67 MACON           GA 2:26:23 
    4 PEGGY BLACK            69 CHUNCHULA       AL 2:27:12 
    5 CAY WELSH              62 MOBILE          AL 2:28:33 
    6 ELLYN MURDICK          60 MOBILE          AL 2:30:32 
    7 MARGARET SNOW          63 CONCORD         NH 2:37:01 
    8 MIRIAM TURNER          71 MOBILE          AL 2:55:02 
    9 GRAMMY BEV DICARLO     67 ERIE            PA 3:00:23 
   10 MAMIE MCCALL           69 DAUPHIN ISLAND  AL 3:01:09 

         ****** HALF MARATHON MALE GRAND MASTERS TOP TIMES ******
    1 JOHNNY HARRISON        51 FAIRHOPE        AL 1:25:50 
    2 MARK HELMUS            57 DAVIS           CA 1:28:48 
    3 TOMMY MCAFEE           52 GREENVILLE      SC 1:28:51 
    4 SCOTT HARRIS           51 ATLANTA         GA 1:31:46 
    5 DOUGLAS MEDUNA         54 MOBILE          AL 1:33:15 
    6 JOHN JOHNSON           57 FAIRHOPE        AL 1:37:13 
    7 LEWIS SHREVE           55 MOBILE          AL 1:38:47 
    8 CALVIN LEWIS           52 MOBILE          AL 1:39:21 
    9 GEORGE RUSYNIAK        51 FAIRHOPE        AL 1:40:12 
   10 DAVID LONGORIA         56 SARALAND        AL 1:40:13 

        ****** HALF MARATHON FEMALE GRAND MASTERS TOP TIMES ******
    1 CATHY STAUSS           54 INDIAN SPRINGS  AL 1:49:55 
    2 MARTHA JASPERSON       59 GULF BREEZE     FL 1:53:53 
    3 LAURIE GREGORY         52 KNOXVILLE       TN 1:57:55 
    4 KAREN BAXLEY           51 DOTHAN          AL 2:00:57 
    5 MADELEINE RYAN         53 GLEN            NH 2:03:15 
    6 GAIL PARDI             54 HUNTSVILLE      AL 2:03:48 
    7 NANCY GRIFFIN          54 ASHEVILLE       NC 2:04:14 
    8 TERESA EAGAN           51 NORTH KIGNSTOWN RI 2:05:40 
    9 PEYTON BRYARS          54 MOBILE          AL 2:05:46 
   10 CHRIS FOX              54 DOTHAN          AL 2:08:46 

            ****** HALF MARATHON MALE MASTERS TOP TIMES ******
    1 ANTONIO NEBRES         40 NEW YORK        NY 1:22:00 
    2 MIKE THRAILKILL        47 HICKORY         MS 1:25:14 
    3 MICHAEL PROBST         47 MONTGOMERY      AL 1:28:02 
    4 MICHAEL KOHLER         42 PENSACOLA       FL 1:28:44 
    5 THOMAS BOYD            40 ATLANTA         GA 1:30:16 
    6 PHILIP FEISAL          47 GREENVILLE      SC 1:30:38 
    7 JOHN PAZDAN            49 GREENVILLE      SC 1:31:07 
    8 LANCE STEED JR         44 MOBILE          AL 1:31:35 
    9 TRACEY LEVINS          49 DAPHNE          AL 1:36:28 
   10 BRAD ROBERTS           41 MOBILE          AL 1:38:22 

           ****** HALF MARATHON FEMALE MASTERS TOP TIMES ******
    1 KRISTIN BABINGTON      47 MOBILE          AL 1:38:54 
    2 RHONDA COLLINGS        42 THEODORE        AL 1:42:49 
    3 JENNAFFER BUNCE        42 MOBILE          AL 1:46:27 
    4 MARY TRUFANT           48 MOBILE          AL 1:48:28 
    5 DEBBIE SEARLES         46 BOLIVAR         TN 1:49:37 
    6 ANN LYON               40 MOBILE          AL 1:50:00 
    7 ODILE SCHNEIDER        47 MOBILE          AL 1:51:52 
    8 JANIE MOTHERSHED       48 SELMA           AL 1:54:16 
    9 LORI SHARPE            41 MOBILE          AL 1:54:21 
   10 KYM KLASS              40 PRATTVILLE      AL 1:54:24 

       ****** HALF MARATHON MALE 30 - 39 AGE GROUP TOP TIMES ******
    1 BRIAN LEWIS            31 KANSAS CITY     MO 1:21:00 
    2 RYKER MILES            39 BILOXI          MS 1:31:30 
    3 JASON FARMER           38 GREENVILLE      SC 1:32:55 
    4 JAY CRIM               36 MOBILE          AL 1:36:20 
    5 PHILLIP BRADLEY        33 MOBILE          AL 1:38:30 
    6 RIAAN DU PLESSIS       37 FAIRHOPE        AL 1:38:41 
    7 JONATHAN DICK          35 MOBILE          AL 1:39:45 
    8 KEVIN SELF             37 HURLEY          MS 1:40:10 
    9 JOHN KING              33 MOBILE          AL 1:41:49 
   10 PAUL SWANN             39 MOBILE          AL 1:42:03 

      ****** HALF MARATHON FEMALE 30 - 39 AGE GROUP TOP TIMES ******
    1 ANDRA BRUCE            39 MOBILE          AL 1:40:06 
    2 KATY ROBERTS           37 OCEAN SPRINGS   MS 1:42:30 
    3 AMANDA TYLER           33 MOBILE          AL 1:43:41 
    4 IVY KUSLER             35 ANNAPOLIS       MD 1:44:17 
    5 JOANNA ALLEN           38 BILOXI          MS 1:46:12 
    6 KELLIE WISEMAN         33 MOBILE          AL 1:49:10 
    7 ELIZABETH SEURYNCK     34 MOBILE          AL 1:50:01 
    8 JOY BREWER             30 CHICKASAW       AL 1:50:44 
    9 MICHELLE HOUSTON       35 MOBILE          AL 1:52:49 
   10 STEPHANIE ATEN         38 MOBILE          AL 1:54:17 

       ****** HALF MARATHON MALE 20 - 29 AGE GROUP TOP TIMES ******
    1 AUSTIN FOX             23 MOBILE          AL 1:22:22 
    2 DAVID DAWSON           23 ARLINGTON       VA 1:22:36 
    3 JOSHUA MATHER          22 MOBILE          AL 1:30:27 
    4 PHILIP SMITH           24 MOBILE          AL 1:31:14 
    5 SCOTT GARBER           20 MOBILE          AL 1:38:18 
    6 JONATHAN RACHEL        27 SATSUMA         AL 1:38:55 
    7 DAVID SCHROEDER        24 BILOXI          MS 1:39:52 
    8 ALASTAR DEAN           23 BRACEBRIDGE HEA    1:41:06 
    9 MATTHEW LEMOND         26 MOBILE          AL 1:42:39 
   10 JOHN MILNE             23 PENSACOLA       FL 1:44:12 

      ****** HALF MARATHON FEMALE 20 - 29 AGE GROUP TOP TIMES ******
    1 DANIELLE TAURO         23 MANAHAWKIN      NJ 1:20:50 
    2 ANDREA STADTHER        22 MOBILE          AL 1:38:32 
    3 MEGAN DAVIS            27 OCEAN SRINGS    MS 1:40:10 
    4 JOANNE BEGG            29 BILOXI          MS 1:41:56 
    5 MILLIE SEIFERT         29 MOBILE          AL 1:43:41 
    6 JENNA DUNKLE           24 CHICAGO         IL 1:47:03 
    7 KAYLA JO FOX           23 DOTHAN          AL 1:48:54 
    8 EMILY CASON            26 MOBILE          AL 1:50:30 
    9 HANNA BOLLING          23 MOBILE          AL 1:50:58 
   10 JAMIE GODFREY          26 SPANISH FORT    AL 1:52:54 

        ****** HALF MARATHON MALE YOUTH AGE GROUP TOP TIMES ******
    1 BENJAMIN FRIEDLANDER   19 MOBILE          AL 1:28:53 
    2 FORREST BREWSTER       19 MOBILE          AL 1:37:54 
    3 AUSTIN SAUNDERS        16 MOBILE          AL 1:38:09 
    4 CHASE GREEN            18 MOBILE          AL 1:38:40 
    5 FRANCISCO SANDOVAL     15 WILMER          AL 1:39:01 
    6 LAKE LOMAX             16 COLUMBIA        TN 1:41:33 
    7 JOSEPH SMITH           10 FAIRHOPE        AL 1:45:20 
    8 WESLEY MARCHAND        19 MOBILE          AL 1:56:53 
    9 WILLIAM MURPHY         15 COLUMBIA        TN 1:57:54 
   10 CJ STRICKER            17 PICAYUNE        MS 2:02:12 

       ****** HALF MARATHON FEMALE YOUTH AGE GROUP TOP TIMES ******
    1 SARAH GLOVER           16 MOBILE          AL 1:37:00 
    2 ALANA BABINGTON        16 MOBILE          AL 1:38:38 
    3 GREER LAUBER           11 MOBILE          AL 2:01:02 
    4 COURTNEY BUSH          19 SATSUMA         AL 2:01:36 
    5 ANNA-MARIE BABINGTON   19 MOBILE          AL 2:03:47 
    6 LINDSEY HARRISON       18 THEODORE        AL 2:09:16 
    7 RACHEL STARLING        16 ROBERTSDALE     AL 2:13:07 
    8 MIN JU KIM             18 MOBILE          AL 2:29:07 
    9 VICTORIA SCHUMANN      17 MOBILE          AL 2:32:34 
   10 AUDREY WARRINGTON      12 FAIRHOPE        AL 2:35:23 

    

  


 Marathon Award Results

                  11TH ANNUAL BANKTRUST FIRST LIGHT MARATHON
                     JANUARY 8, 2012  MOBILE, ALABAMA

                          MARATHON TOP AWARDS

               ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1 AMY HUFF               41 DAPHNE          AL 3:23:16  7:46 
    2 EMILY WAITE            29 BIRMINGHAM      AL 3:31:42  8:05 
    3 ELINOR CARTER          51 MOBILE          AL 3:32:28  8:07 
    4 SHANNON BEALE          28 MOBILE          AL 3:36:48  8:17 
    5 LAURIE REPOLL          40 FAIRHOPE        AL 3:41:45  8:28 
    6 MICHELLE UNDERWOOD     44 NICEVILLE       FL 3:42:29  8:30 
    7 RITA BARNES            56 COLUMBUS        OH 3:43:06  8:31 
    8 AMANDA FORSHAW         25 VALRICO         FL 3:44:26  8:34 
    9 YEKATERINA KARPITSKAY  34 BILOXI          MS 3:45:05  8:36 
   10 SARA PORTELLA          28 BIRMINGHAM      AL 3:45:44  8:37 

                ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1 JOHN BRIGHAM           26 MOBILE          AL 2:35:27  5:56 
    2 JUSTIN LADNER          31 BIRMINGHAM      AL 2:42:44  6:13 
    3 SEAN ALLERTON          27 NEW ORLEANS     LA 2:45:09  6:19 
    4 MATTHEW URBANSKI       31 VANCOUVER       WA 2:47:26  6:24 
    5 WANYE JOSEPH           58 NEW ORLEANS     LA 2:54:37  6:40 
    6 JON BOWIE              38 DAPHNE          AL 2:58:17  6:49 
    7 JACK MCDERMOTT         42 TALLAHASSEE     FL 2:58:57  6:50 
    8 ERIC LANGLEY           38 BIRMINGHAM      AL 2:59:32  6:52 
    9 CHRISTOPHER BORDEN     32 HALEYVILLE      AL 3:02:04  6:57 
   10 IVAR ADOLFSSON         49 REYKJAVIK       AL 3:08:05  7:11 

                ******* SENIOR GRAND MASTERS *******

                           -- FEMALE --
    1 RITA CLARK             61 GREEN BAY       WI 4:32:38 10:25 
    2 HAMMIE FARROKHI        64 SPEARFISH       SD 5:13:40 11:59 
    3 HALLY MCCREA           63 DESTREHAN       LA 5:43:12 13:06 
    4 HARRIET CALLAHAN       63 MOBILE          AL 5:44:24 13:09 
    5 MARSHA WHITE           64 GAINESVILLE     FL 5:52:16 13:27 

                            -- MALE --
    1 ROBERT BISHTON         61 FT MYERS BEACH  FL 3:57:02  9:03 
    2 JOHN KONKEL            60 EAU CLAIRE      WI 4:04:37  9:21 
    3 DUANE FISHEL           60 TUPELO          MS 4:10:18  9:34 
    4 CLIFF DAVIDSON         61 SYRACUSE        NY 4:21:20  9:59 
    5 ROBERT WRIGHT          70 MACON           GA 4:22:02 10:01 

                   ******* GRAND MASTERS *******

                           -- FEMALE --
    1 NANCY LOMBARDO         54 SALT LAKE CITY  UT 3:48:37  8:44 
    2 VALERIE KILCOIN        53 MIDDLETOWN      NY 4:04:48  9:21 
    3 TERESA LINDER          50 DALLAS          TX 4:07:43  9:28 
    4 DIANN BOYLE            50 PLEASANTON      CA 4:14:31  9:43 
    5 CAROLYN CORGEL         54 SPRINGVILLE     NY 4:16:07  9:47 

                            -- MALE --
    1 MICHAEL FLAHERTY       55 GAINESVILLE     FL 3:27:46  7:56 
    2 JAMES LEE              58 NEWTON          MA 3:33:44  8:10 
    3 GORDON BENNETT         51 SHELTON         CT 3:36:14  8:16 
    4 JOE WEAVER             54 EIGHT MILE      AL 3:40:36  8:26 
    5 PAUL BERGMAN           57 FAIRHOPE        AL 3:41:14  8:27 

                     ******* MASTERS *******

                           -- FEMALE --
    1 PAMELA PIERSKI         48 SOMERVILLE      TN 3:51:42  8:51 
    2 CHRISTIE MIDKIFF       45 FAIRHOPE        AL 4:08:13  9:29 
    3 SUSAN DEROBERTS        47 BOONTON         NJ 4:16:53  9:49 
    4 DAYNA NEECE            41 CALERA          AL 4:17:04  9:49 
    5 KIRSTI PETERSON        42 DENVER          CO 4:18:00  9:51 

                            -- MALE --
    1 PAUL STIVER            41 GERMANTOWN      OH 3:25:24  7:51 
    2 TREY WHITT             41 BIRMINGHAM      AL 3:27:02  7:55 
    3 JACOB WELLS            42 LITTLE ROCK     AR 3:27:39  7:56 
    4 STEPHEN PATER          40 LUCEDALE        MS 3:28:17  7:57 
    5 MICHAEL HENDRIXSON     48 MAROETTA        GA 3:29:32  8:00 


             ********** RACEWALKER AWARDS LIST **************

             ******* FEMALE RACEWALKER OVERALL RESULTS *******
              ******* MALE RACEWALKER OVERALL RESULTS *******
    1 STEPHEN ECKER          55 FARIBAULT       MN 5:54:04 13:31 


              ********** AGE GROUP AWARDS LIST **************

                         FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 19
    1   952 CHRISTLE STRICKER     HATTIESBURG        MS 4:44:03 10:51 
    2  1063 EMILY STRONG          TUSCALOOSA         AL 5:25:42 12:26 
                          MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 19
    1   674 GREG JAKINS           OCEAN SPRINGS      MS 3:31:31  8:05 
    2   744 BLAKE PIEL            HOPE HULL          AL 3:53:17  8:55 
    3   800 BENNETT ELLINGTON     MOBILE             AL 4:07:56  9:28 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1   817 SARA ALLEN            MONTGOMERY         AL 4:13:34  9:41 
    2   839 CHRISTY HUFFSTUTLER   VANCE              AL 4:18:56  9:53 
    3   920 JESSICA CARTER        FAIRHOPE           AL 4:39:30 10:41 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1   765 JOSH AGENT            GULFPORT           MS 3:58:06  9:06 
    2   771 TIMOTHY GEORGE        PANAMA CITY        FL 3:59:30  9:09 
    3   881 BRIAN HARROD          PACE               FL 4:30:18 10:19 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1   747 DIVYA SHEFFIELD       MOBILE             AL 3:53:49  8:56 
    2   777 KARI BROWN            COLUMBUS           OH 4:00:41  9:12 
    3   811 MEAGAN CUTLER         PIKE ROAD          AL 4:10:51  9:35 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1   633 ROBERT REESE          EMMAUS             PA 3:16:40  7:31 
    2   689 TYLER GALLAGHER       HIGHLANDS RANCH    CO 3:35:47  8:15 
    3   694 STEVEN BACON          MOBILE             AL 3:36:52  8:17 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1   732 STEPHANIE TERRELL     AUSTIN             TX 3:50:04  8:47 
    2   751 JULIE URBANSKI        VANCOUVER          WA 3:54:59  8:59 
    3   792 SHANNON HAYS          LAWRECEVILLE       GA 4:05:55  9:24 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1   622 JOHN GREGG            BIRMINGHAM         AL 3:10:04  7:16 
    2   641 JASON MAYFIELD        CHELSEA            AL 3:19:02  7:36 
    3   644 DALE CHEATWOOD        MOBILE             AL 3:21:52  7:43 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1   766 JAMIE DILDY           DALLAS             TX 3:58:10  9:06 
    2   783 KRISTIN THORNTON      NICEVILLE          FL 4:02:11  9:15 
    3   788 JULIE GROOM           DAPHNE             AL 4:05:23  9:22 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1   645 ALASTAIR STEVENSON    MOBILE             AL 3:22:01  7:43 
    2   646 JACK BISHOP           MOBILE             AL 3:22:21  7:44 
    3   690 TONY MATTHEWS         BENTONVILLE        AR 3:35:54  8:15 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1   851 JENNA SMART           FAIRHOPE           AL 4:22:46 10:02 
    2   863 DONNA UTAKIS          AMHERST            MA 4:26:50 10:12 
    3   867 LISA WILLETT          HOOVER             AL 4:27:41 10:13 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1   672 WADE MORRIS           BIRMINGHAM         AL 3:31:25  8:05 
    2   699 ANDERS FORSELIUS      LJOSDAL               3:38:48  8:22 
    3   709 JEFF DANKWERTH        OAKLAND            CA 3:40:45  8:26 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1   869 ROSETTE CHIQUI BEHYME TITUSVILLE         FL 4:27:44 10:14 
    2   879 DAYNA JONES           FAIRHOPE           AL 4:30:13 10:19 
    3   884 JOHANNA EIRIKSDOTTIR  REYKJAVIK          AL 4:30:35 10:20 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1   687 SCOTT MCCREIGHT       LEAWOOD            KS 3:34:46  8:12 
    2   696 MARK VIVIANO          BALTIMORE          MD 3:37:37  8:19 
    3   713 THOMAS C RICH         MOBILE             AL 3:41:57  8:29 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1   877 HEIDI MINKEN          BALTIMORE          MD 4:28:55 10:16 
    2   886 DENISE EVANS          MIDLOTHIAN         IL 4:30:41 10:20 
    3   888 ANN LEONI             THE WOODLANDS      TX 4:31:14 10:22 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1   728 ALLEN PERKINS         MOBILE             AL 3:49:10  8:45 
    2   730 JOE DENTON            MOBILE             AL 3:50:04  8:47 
    3   750 JOHN HENRICH          OVERLAND PARK      KS 3:54:57  8:59 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1   934 SHAW-FIN BERTAGNOLLI  LOXLEY             AL 4:41:03 10:44 
    2   939 DOMITILIA DOS SANTOS  NEW YORK           NY 4:41:10 10:44 
    3   961 DONNA LOUD            SARASOTA           FL 4:47:55 11:00 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1   721 MYRRL MCBRIDE         ASHEVILLE          NC 3:47:12  8:41 
    2   731 DREW MARKHAM          CALGARY            AB 3:50:04  8:47 
    3   764 MIKE CRAIN            BIRMINGHAM         AL 3:57:54  9:05 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1  1136 TERESA CHANDLER       BIRMINGHAM         AL 6:09:34 14:07 
    2  1147 CHERYL MURDOCK        PENSACOLA          FL 6:27:11 14:47 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1   852 FRED WALTERS          WEST OLIVE         MI 4:22:51 10:02 
    2   858 BOB KENNEDY           DURHAM             NH 4:24:47 10:07 
    3   870 JOSEPH SANDERS        BONITA             CA 4:27:45 10:14 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
    1  1139 BETTIE WAILES         WINTER PARK        FL 6:17:20 14:25 
    2  1141 MARION LANDRY         MONTREAL           QC 6:18:31 14:27 
    3  1158 CHERYL COOK-MCCOY     SALIDA             CO 6:46:23 15:31 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
    1   897 ROBERT NELSON         MOBILE             AL 4:33:10 10:26 
    2   919 TRUMAN SMITH          CHATTANOOGA        TN 4:39:21 10:40 
    3   986 DONALD LANDRY         MONTREAL           QC 4:53:40 11:13 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 79
    1  1155 SANDRA WEBBER         NOKOMIS            FL 6:40:37 15:18 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 79
    1   935 WILL WRIGHT           MOBILE             AL 4:41:04 10:44 
    2   957 MARV BRADLEY          CANON CITY         CO 4:45:53 10:55 
    3  1086 CHUCK SAVAGE          OCALA              FL 5:40:20 13:00 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 99
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 99

    

  


 Marathon Masters Results

                  11TH ANNUAL BANKTRUST FIRST LIGHT MARATHON
                     JANUARY 8, 2012  MOBILE, ALABAMA

                          MARATHON AWARDS

                ******* SENIOR GRAND MASTERS *******

                           -- FEMALE --
    1 RITA CLARK             61 GREEN BAY       WI 4:32:38 10:25 
    2 HAMMIE FARROKHI        64 SPEARFISH       SD 5:13:40 11:59 
    3 HALLY MCCREA           63 DESTREHAN       LA 5:43:12 13:06 
    4 HARRIET CALLAHAN       63 MOBILE          AL 5:44:24 13:09 
    5 MARSHA WHITE           64 GAINESVILLE     FL 5:52:16 13:27 

                            -- MALE --
    1 ROBERT BISHTON         61 FT MYERS BEACH  FL 3:57:02  9:03 
    2 JOHN KONKEL            60 EAU CLAIRE      WI 4:04:37  9:21 
    3 DUANE FISHEL           60 TUPELO          MS 4:10:18  9:34 
    4 CLIFF DAVIDSON         61 SYRACUSE        NY 4:21:20  9:59 
    5 ROBERT WRIGHT          70 MACON           GA 4:22:02 10:01 

                   ******* GRAND MASTERS *******

                           -- FEMALE --
    1 NANCY LOMBARDO         54 SALT LAKE CITY  UT 3:49:07  8:45 
    2 VALERIE KILCOIN        53 MIDDLETOWN      NY 4:04:48  9:21 
    3 TERESA LINDER          50 DALLAS          TX 4:07:43  9:28 
    4 DIANN BOYLE            50 PLEASANTON      CA 4:14:31  9:43 
    5 CAROLYN CORGEL         54 SPRINGVILLE     NY 4:16:07  9:47 

                            -- MALE --
    1 MICHAEL FLAHERTY       55 GAINESVILLE     FL 3:27:46  7:56 
    2 JAMES LEE              58 NEWTON          MA 3:33:44  8:10 
    3 GORDON BENNETT         51 SHELTON         CT 3:36:14  8:16 
    4 JOE WEAVER             54 EIGHT MILE      AL 3:40:36  8:26 
    5 PAUL BERGMAN           57 FAIRHOPE        AL 3:41:14  8:27 

                     ******* MASTERS *******

                           -- FEMALE --
    1 PAMELA PIERSKI         48 SOMERVILLE      TN 3:51:42  8:51 
    2 CHRISTIE MIDKIFF       45 FAIRHOPE        AL 4:08:13  9:29 
    3 SUSAN DEROBERTS        47 BOONTON         NJ 4:16:53  9:49 
    4 DAYNA NEECE            41 CALERA          AL 4:17:04  9:49 
    5 KIRSTI PETERSON        42 DENVER          CO 4:18:00  9:51 

                            -- MALE --
    1 PAUL STIVER            41 GERMANTOWN      OH 3:25:24  7:51 
    2 TREY WHITT             41 BIRMINGHAM      AL 3:27:02  7:55 
    3 JACOB WELLS            42 LITTLE ROCK     AR 3:27:39  7:56 
    4 STEPHEN PATER          40 LUCEDALE        MS 3:28:17  7:57 
    5 MICHAEL HENDRIXSON     48 MAROETTA        GA 3:29:32  8:00 

    

  


 Marathon Overall Results

                  11TH ANNUAL BANKTRUST FIRST LIGHT MARATHON
                     JANUARY 8, 2012  MOBILE, ALABAMA

                  ****** MARATHON OVERALL RESULTS ******

Place Div Name                  Age S City            St R Time    Pace  
===== === ===================== === = =============== == = ======= ===== 
    1   1 JOHN BRIGHAM           26 M MOBILE          AL   2:35:27  5:56 
    2   1 JUSTIN LADNER          31 M BIRMINGHAM      AL   2:42:44  6:13 
    3   2 SEAN ALLERTON          27 M NEW ORLEANS     LA   2:45:09  6:19 
    4   2 MATTHEW URBANSKI       31 M VANCOUVER       WA   2:47:26  6:24 
    5   1 WANYE JOSEPH           58 M NEW ORLEANS     LA   2:54:37  6:40 
    6   1 JON BOWIE              38 M DAPHNE          AL   2:58:17  6:49 
    7   1 JACK MCDERMOTT         42 M TALLAHASSEE     FL   2:58:57  6:50 
    8   2 ERIC LANGLEY           38 M BIRMINGHAM      AL   2:59:32  6:52 
    9   3 CHRISTOPHER BORDEN     32 M HALEYVILLE      AL   3:02:04  6:57 
   10   1 IVAR ADOLFSSON         49 M REYKJAVIK       AL   3:08:05  7:11 
   11   4 JOHN GREGG             30 M BIRMINGHAM      AL   3:09:57  7:15 
   12   3 ROBERT REESE           28 M EMMAUS          PA   3:16:40  7:31 
   13   5 JASON MAYFIELD         33 M CHELSEA         AL   3:19:02  7:36 
   14   6 DALE CHEATWOOD         33 M MOBILE          AL   3:21:52  7:43 
   15   3 ALASTAIR STEVENSON     35 M MOBILE          AL   3:22:01  7:43 
   16   4 JACK BISHOP            35 M MOBILE          AL   3:22:21  7:44 
   17   1 AMY HUFF               41 F DAPHNE          AL   3:23:16  7:46 
   18   2 PAUL STIVER            41 M GERMANTOWN      OH   3:25:24  7:51 
   19   7 BRIAN HSIA             30 M NEW YORK        NY   3:26:49  7:54 
   20   3 TREY WHITT             41 M BIRMINGHAM      AL   3:27:02  7:55 
   21   4 JACOB WELLS            42 M LITTLE ROCK     AR   3:27:39  7:56 
   22   2 MICHAEL FLAHERTY       55 M GAINESVILLE     FL   3:27:46  7:56 
   23   5 STEPHEN PATER          40 M LUCEDALE        MS   3:28:17  7:57 
   24   8 ROBERT WALLER          32 M DAPHNE          AL   3:28:35  7:58 
   25   2 MICHAEL HENDRIXSON     48 M MAROETTA        GA   3:29:32  8:00 
   26   6 WADE MORRIS            42 M BIRMINGHAM      AL   3:31:25  8:05 
   27   1 GREG JAKINS            19 M OCEAN SPRINGS   MS   3:31:31  8:05 
   28   1 EMILY WAITE            29 F BIRMINGHAM      AL   3:31:42  8:05 
   29   1 ELINOR CARTER          51 F MOBILE          AL   3:32:28  8:07 
   30   3 JAMES LEE              58 M NEWTON          MA   3:33:44  8:10 
   31   3 SCOTT MCCREIGHT        47 M LEAWOOD         KS   3:34:46  8:12 
   32   9 WYMAN HAMILTON         30 M BIRMINGHAM      AL   3:35:27  8:14 
   33   4 TYLER GALLAGHER        27 M HIGHLANDS RANCH CO   3:35:47  8:15 
   34   5 TONY MATTHEWS          37 M BENTONVILLE     AR   3:35:54  8:15 
   35   6 STEVEN LEE             39 M NEW YORK        NY   3:36:05  8:15 
   36   1 GORDON BENNETT         51 M SHELTON         CT   3:36:14  8:16 
   37   2 SHANNON BEALE          28 F MOBILE          AL   3:36:48  8:17 
   38   5 STEVEN BACON           26 M MOBILE          AL   3:36:52  8:17 
   39  10 HUNTER HENLEY          31 M VANCLEAVE       MS   3:37:14  8:18 
   40   4 MARK VIVIANO           47 M BALTIMORE       MD   3:37:37  8:19 
   41   6 CASEY WAITE            28 M BIRMINGHAM      AL   3:38:33  8:21 
   42   7 ANDERS FORSELIUS       44 M LJOSDAL              3:38:48  8:22 
   43  11 ROBBIE BURGESS         30 M HATTIESBURG     MS   3:39:07  8:22 
   44   7 JOHN BROWER            36 M JACKSON         MS   3:39:40  8:24 
   45   2 JOE WEAVER             54 M EIGHT MILE      AL   3:40:36  8:26 
   46   8 JEFF DANKWERTH         43 M OAKLAND         CA   3:40:45  8:26 
   47   4 PAUL BERGMAN           57 M FAIRHOPE        AL   3:41:14  8:27 
   48   9 MARK KRAMER            44 M MUNDELEIN       IL   3:41:19  8:27 
   49   2 LAURIE REPOLL          40 F FAIRHOPE        AL   3:41:45  8:28 
   50   5 THOMAS C RICH          46 M MOBILE          AL   3:41:57  8:29 
   51   3 MICHELLE UNDERWOOD     44 F NICEVILLE       FL   3:42:29  8:30 
   52   1 RITA BARNES            56 F COLUMBUS        OH   3:43:06  8:31 
   53   3 AMANDA FORSHAW         25 F VALRICO         FL   3:43:10  8:32 
   54   1 YEKATERINA KARPITSKAY  34 F BILOXI          MS   3:44:26  8:34 
   55  10 BRIAN GOKE             43 M ATLANTA         GA   3:45:09  8:36 
   56   4 SARA PORTELLA          28 F BIRMINGHAM      AL   3:45:26  8:37 
   57   5 MYRRL MCBRIDE          59 M ASHEVILLE       NC   3:45:44  8:37 
   58  11 KEVIN DELANGE          41 M MOBILE          AL   3:47:14  8:41 
   59  12 ROBERT CARLOCK         40 M MOBILE          AL   3:47:56  8:42 
   60  13 THOMAS WHALEN          42 M BRUNSWICK       ME   3:48:21  8:43 
   61   6 JOHN HOLLIMAN          47 M SPANISH FORT    AL   3:48:31  8:44 
   62   7 DAVE MUELLER           29 M DAYTON          OH   3:48:37  8:44 
   63   2 NANCY LOMBARDO         54 F SALT LAKE CITY  UT   3:48:37  8:44 
   64   3 ALLEN PERKINS          51 M MOBILE          AL   3:49:10  8:45 
   65   4 JOE DENTON             50 M MOBILE          AL   3:50:04  8:47 
   66   6 DREW MARKHAM           55 M CALGARY         AB   3:50:04  8:47 
   67   2 STEPHANIE TERRELL      31 F AUSTIN          TX   3:50:04  8:47 
   68   7 ROBERT DUBIEL          48 M ELEVA           WI   3:50:49  8:49 
   69   8 CARLOS ORTEGON         48 M SPRING          TX   3:51:20  8:50 
   70   1 PAMELA PIERSKI         48 F SOMERVILLE      TN   3:51:42  8:51 
   71   8 RENE WALLESCH          39 M GEESTHACHT           3:51:51  8:51 
   72  14 SEAN MARCHAL           44 M MENIFEE         CA   3:51:52  8:51 
   73  12 HIDEKI KINOSHITA       32 M LEONIA          NJ   3:52:07  8:52 
   74  15 BILL GOODLOE           41 M MOBILE          AL   3:52:12  8:52 
   75  13 JOSEPH SPENCE          32 M CALERA          AL   3:52:23  8:53 
   76  16 EDWARD O'GWYNN         44 M MOBILE          AL   3:52:32  8:53 
   77   2 BLAKE PIEL             19 M HOPE HULL       AL   3:53:17  8:55 
   78   9 COLIN SONIAT           35 M HOOVER          AL   3:53:40  8:56 
   79   5 DIVYA SHEFFIELD        29 F MOBILE          AL   3:53:49  8:56 
   80   8 JEFFREY URBANSKI       26 M MADISON         WI   3:53:52  8:56 
   81  10 KEITH EVANS            36 M THEODORE        AL   3:54:10  8:57 
   82   5 JOHN HENRICH           51 M OVERLAND PARK   KS   3:54:57  8:59 
   83   3 JULIE URBANSKI         30 F VANCOUVER       WA   3:54:59  8:59 
   84   6 KENNETH MCDANIEL       54 M MILLBROOK       AL   3:55:30  9:00 
   85  11 JOSHUA GREENBERG       37 M BALTIMORE       MD   3:55:36  9:00 
   86  17 BRIAN COLEMAN          42 M NORMAN          OK   3:55:39  9:00 
   87  12 ERIC BEDNORZ           35 M MOBILE AL       AL   3:55:46  9:00 
   88   9 JAMES REYNOLDS         27 M MOBILE          AL   3:56:08  9:01 
   89  14 BRIAN BUTLER           32 M PIKE ROAD       AL   3:56:09  9:01 
   90  15 NEAL CAHOON            34 M MOBILE          AL   3:56:31  9:02 
   91   1 ROBERT BISHTON         61 M FT MYERS BEACH  FL   3:57:02  9:03 
   92   7 MIKE CRAIN             56 M BIRMINGHAM      AL   3:57:54  9:05 
   93   1 JOSH AGENT             23 M GULFPORT        MS   3:58:06  9:06 
   94   1 JAMIE DILDY            37 F DALLAS          TX   3:58:10  9:06 
   95   9 BOB PANZAK             45 M MERRITT ISLAND  FL   3:58:13  9:06 
   96   8 JOHN FERGUSON          59 M ALEXANDER CITY  AL   3:58:26  9:07 
   97  13 ALEX MORROW            39 M BIRMINGHAM      AL   3:59:23  9:09 
   98   2 TIMOTHY GEORGE         24 M PANAMA CITY     FL   3:59:30  9:09 
   99  10 DAVID FORBES           45 M MOBILE          AL   3:59:46  9:10 
  100  18 DAVID FROMDAHL         41 M MOBILE          AL   3:59:48  9:10 
  101  11 KELLY SESSOMS          45 M MOBILE          AL   4:00:00  9:10 
  102  12 NESTOR RAUL ANZOLA     47 M HATTIESBURG     MS   4:00:17  9:11 
  103   6 KARI BROWN             29 F COLUMBUS        OH   4:00:41  9:12 
  104  14 ROMULO AYAVIRI         39 M SARALAND        AL   4:01:33  9:14 
  105   9 D. CHONGO MUNDENDE     57 M EDMOND          OK   4:01:56  9:15 
  106   2 KRISTIN THORNTON       36 F NICEVILLE       FL   4:02:11  9:15 
  107  19 BRIAN ODONNELL         42 M MOBILE          AL   4:02:52  9:17 
  108   2 JOHN KONKEL            60 M EAU CLAIRE      WI   4:04:37  9:21 
  109   3 VALERIE KILCOIN        53 F MIDDLETOWN      NY   4:04:48  9:21 
  110  15 ANDREW FRITTS          37 M ATLANTA         GA   4:05:00  9:22 
  111   3 JULIE GROOM            36 F DAPHNE          AL   4:05:23  9:22 
  112   4 LOWELL-ANN GOODWIN     38 F SPANISH FORT    AL   4:05:31  9:23 
  113  10 GLENN NELSON           55 M MOBILE          AL   4:05:44  9:23 
  114   5 MARGO ANDREWS          37 F MOBILE          AL   4:05:46  9:23 
  115   4 SHANNON HAYS           34 F LAWRECEVILLE    GA   4:05:55  9:24 
  116   7 BILL BROCK             54 M CHATTANOOGA     TN   4:06:54  9:26 
  117   5 EMILY BORDEN           30 F HALEYVILLE      AL   4:06:55  9:26 
  118  13 ROBERT HILL            47 M KINGWOOD        TX   4:06:59  9:26 
  119   6 ELAINE ACOSTA          37 F RANDOLPH        NJ   4:07:00  9:26 
  120   7 BETH LOWENTHAL         37 F LAUREL          MD   4:07:09  9:26 
  121  11 JAMES DONAGHEY         55 M MOBILE          AL   4:07:27  9:27 
  122   4 TERESA LINDER          50 F DALLAS          TX   4:07:43  9:28 
  123   3 BENNETT ELLINGTON      18 M MOBILE          AL   4:07:56  9:28 
  124  20 LEE LINGO              40 M MADISONVILLE    KY   4:07:57  9:28 
  125   2 CHRISTIE MIDKIFF       45 F FAIRHOPE        AL   4:08:13  9:29 
  126  10 CODY PERATT            27 M KANSAS CITY     MO   4:08:43  9:30 
  127  11 ROB MCGOWIN            28 M FAIRHOPE        AL   4:09:09  9:31 
  128  21 DANNY COLLIER, JR.     43 M MOBILE          AL   4:09:17  9:31 
  129  16 JOEL FENLASON          38 M YORKTOWN        VA   4:09:33  9:32 
  130   3 DUANE FISHEL           60 M TUPELO          MS   4:10:18  9:34 
  131  17 PAUL QUIGLEY           37 M ALEXANDRIA      VA   4:10:31  9:34 
  132   7 MEAGAN CUTLER          29 F PIKE ROAD       AL   4:10:51  9:35 
  133  14 DAVID DODGE            48 M DUNCAN          SC   4:11:16  9:36 
  134  16 PHIL NEBLETT           30 M CHELSEA         AL   4:12:18  9:38 
  135  15 PETER MULLIGAN         46 M BALTIMORE       MD   4:12:35  9:39 
  136  16 MARTY WALSH            48 M MOBILE          AL   4:13:27  9:41 
  137   1 SARA ALLEN             21 F MONTGOMERY      AL   4:13:34  9:41 
  138  17 KEN HOLMES             47 M GREEN BAY       WI   4:14:11  9:43 
  139   8 JOHN TWITTY            53 M ANDALUSIA       AL   4:14:15  9:43 
  140   5 DIANN BOYLE            50 F PLEASANTON      CA   4:14:31  9:43 
  141   8 STEPHANIE JAMES        38 F MONTGOMERY      AL   4:14:54  9:44 
  142   8 KELSEY KILINSKI        25 F ST. MARKS       FL   4:14:54  9:44 
  143   6 LAURA MCDERMOTT        32 F TALLAHASSEE     FL   4:14:55  9:44 
  144  22 CHRISTOPHER BERNDT     40 M BROOKLYN        NY   4:15:51  9:46 
  145   6 CAROLYN CORGEL         54 F SPRINGVILLE     NY   4:16:07  9:47 
  146   7 SANDY STANARD          34 F TUSCALOOSA      AL   4:16:42  9:48 
  147  12 JERRY MILNER           58 M SANTA ROSA BEAC FL   4:16:49  9:49 
  148   3 SUSAN DEROBERTS        47 F BOONTON         NJ   4:16:53  9:49 
  149   4 DAYNA NEECE            41 F CALERA          AL   4:17:04  9:49 
  150  23 COREY LALONDE          41 M OCEAN SPRINGS   MS   4:17:38  9:50 
  151   5 KIRSTI PETERSON        42 F DENVER          CO   4:18:00  9:51 
  152  17 RICHARD SABLE          30 M BUFFALO         NY   4:18:38  9:53 
  153   8 BEVERLY BROWER         30 F JACKSON         MS   4:18:43  9:53 
  154   2 CHRISTY HUFFSTUTLER    24 F VANCE           AL   4:18:56  9:53 
  155  13 SKIP RHORER            57 M BATON ROUGE     LA   4:19:13  9:54 
  156  18 ROWDY GAUDET           32 M BATON ROUGE     LA   4:19:14  9:54 
  157   9 SUZANNE USRY           30 F ONEONTA         AL   4:20:28  9:57 
  158  18 ANDY SPRATLEY          46 M OCEAN SPRINGS   MS   4:20:41  9:57 
  159   4 CHRISTOPHER DAVIS      14 M TUSCUMBIA       AL   4:20:43  9:58 
  160  19 ROB GARNER             46 M MOBILE          AL   4:20:46  9:58 
  161   4 CLIFF DAVIDSON         61 M SYRACUSE        NY   4:21:20  9:59 
  162  24 CARL NORMAN            43 M SPANISH FORT    AL   4:21:26  9:59 
  163  14 RANDY WEST             55 M MOBILE          AL   4:21:29  9:59 
  164   1 ROBERT WRIGHT          70 M MACON           GA   4:22:02 10:01 
  165  25 VAN DEWALD             41 M ELKHORN         NE   4:22:46 10:02 
  166   6 JENNA SMART            40 F FAIRHOPE        AL   4:22:46 10:02 
  167   5 FRED WALTERS           60 M WEST OLIVE      MI   4:22:51 10:02 
  168  20 KENNETH CLYBURN        48 M LADY'S ISLAND   SC   4:23:07 10:03 
  169  26 AARON MERCER           43 M CHATTANOOGA     TN   4:23:11 10:03 
  170  19 BENJAMIN YODER         34 M WESTBOROUGH     MA   4:23:18 10:03 
  171  20 RON YAEGER             30 M SPANIHS FORT    AL   4:24:00 10:05 
  172  12 HERCHEL PORTELLA       27 M BIRMINGHAM      AL   4:24:10 10:05 
  173   6 BOB KENNEDY            63 M DURHAM          NH   4:24:47 10:07 
  174  21 TERRY SNOW             47 M ESCATAWPA       MS   4:26:44 10:11 
  175   7 DONNA UTAKIS           43 F AMHERST         MA   4:26:50 10:12 
  176  27 BIG DAVE GRASSIE       42 M VALPARAISO      FL   4:26:51 10:12 
  177  22 JEFF HARRIS            48 M SHALIMAR        FL   4:27:28 10:13 
  178   8 LISA WILLETT           41 F HOOVER          AL   4:27:41 10:13 
  179   9 MICHELE BURCH          39 F HOOVER          AL   4:27:42 10:14 
  180   4 ROSETTE CHIQUI BEHYME  46 F TITUSVILLE      FL   4:27:44 10:14 
  181   7 JOSEPH SANDERS         60 M BONITA          CA   4:27:45 10:14 
  182  10 SARAH STANLEY          32 F DENVER          CO   4:27:54 10:14 
  183   9 THOMAS PERRI           50 M MAPLE GROVE     MN   4:27:55 10:14 
  184  10 JR HANEY               53 M NORTH MANKATO   MN   4:28:02 10:14 
  185  21 ERNEST QUINLEY         30 M MOBILE          AL   4:28:09 10:15 
  186   9 CARRIE FOSTER          26 F MORGAN CITY     LA   4:28:41 10:16 
  187   7 HEIDI MINKEN           52 F BALTIMORE       MD   4:28:55 10:16 
  188  23 ED FERRELL             48 M GRAYSON         GA   4:29:33 10:18 
  189   5 DAYNA JONES            47 F FAIRHOPE        AL   4:30:13 10:19 
  190  24 BRYAN JONES            49 M FAIRHOPE        AL   4:30:14 10:19 
  191   3 BRIAN HARROD           21 M PACE            FL   4:30:18 10:19 
  192  15 SCOTT COE              55 M PORTLAND        OR   4:30:23 10:20 
  193   6 JOHANNA EIRIKSDOTTIR   49 F REYKJAVIK       AL   4:30:35 10:20 
  194   8 DAVID WINGARD          61 M GREENVILLE      SC   4:30:36 10:20 
  195   8 DENISE EVANS           50 F MIDLOTHIAN      IL   4:30:41 10:20 
  196  22 JONATHAN YOUNG         30 M BENTON          AR   4:30:42 10:20 
  197   9 ANN LEONI              51 F THE WOODLANDS   TX   4:31:14 10:22 
  198  10 KATHERINE PEARL        38 F DAPHNE          AL   4:31:16 10:22 
  199   9 JOHN REHM              64 M BIG PRAIRIE     OH   4:31:31 10:22 
  200  25 RICHARD HARWOOD        45 M MOBILE          AL   4:31:44 10:23 
  201  13 JONATHAN ULRICH        29 M WHEATON         IL   4:31:53 10:23 
  202   1 RITA CLARK             61 F GREEN BAY       WI   4:32:38 10:25 
  203  11 MARY MEARES            31 F MOBILE          AL   4:32:39 10:25 
  204  14 NATHAN ADAMS           28 M TALLAHASSEE     FL   4:33:06 10:26 
  205   1 ROBERT NELSON          65 M MOBILE          AL   4:33:10 10:26 
  206  26 RANDALL LYLE           45 M CHELSEA         AL   4:33:31 10:27 
  207  10 SUZANNE SWEETSER       29 F GRAND BAY       AL   4:33:47 10:27 
  208  11 DENA HARRIS            37 F HOMEWOOD        AL   4:34:16 10:29 
  209  11 LEE ANDREWS            51 M SOUTH EASTON    MA   4:34:41 10:30 
  210   9 NICOLE CLARK           41 F MARY ESTHER     FL   4:34:54 10:30 
  211  12 JENNIFER LANGSTON      36 F LUTZ            FL   4:35:07 10:31 
  212   7 KELLY MURZYNSKY        46 F SANTA ROSA BEAC FL   4:35:31 10:31 
  213  10 SUSAN LANCE            51 F WHITESBURG      GA   4:35:31 10:31 
  214  16 SCOTT LUDWIG           57 M PEACHTREE CITY  GA   4:35:32 10:31 
  215   8 MELISSA RITCHIE        46 F MOBILE          AL   4:35:57 10:32 
  216  12 MARY ROBINSON          31 F MOBILE          AL   4:36:08 10:33 
  217  15 JEREMY KOEN            28 M MOBILE          AL   4:36:18 10:33 
  218  18 BRIAN MOUNT            37 M EASTABOGA       AL   4:36:23 10:33 
  219  19 MICHAEL HARSHANY       35 M THORNDALE       PA   4:37:14 10:35 
  220  23 JEFF MOEUR             30 M JACKSON         MS   4:37:15 10:35 
  221  24 BRAD COLLINS           31 M CANTONMENT      FL   4:37:31 10:36 
  222  12 RICHARD PYE            53 M NAPERVILLE      IL   4:38:01 10:37 
  223  17 FRAN HAGERTY           56 M GRAPEVINE       TX   4:38:16 10:38 
  224  13 REBECCA TSAI           32 F NEW YORK        NY   4:39:04 10:40 
  225   2 TRUMAN SMITH           65 M CHATTANOOGA     TN   4:39:21 10:40 
  226   3 JESSICA CARTER         21 F FAIRHOPE        AL   4:39:30 10:41 
  227   4 CAROLINE FLOREY        22 F FAIRHOPE        AL   4:39:35 10:41 
  228  13 SUSIE DEMILLE          39 F AMELIA ISLAND   FL   4:39:44 10:41 
  229  13 JERRY SULLIVAN         50 M METAIRIE        LA   4:39:45 10:41 
  230  16 BRANDON LAMI           26 M DAPHNE          AL   4:39:46 10:41 
  231   4 AUSTIN SMITH           21 M DALLAS          GA   4:39:46 10:41 
  232   5 COURTNEY CALHOUN       24 F FAIRHOPE        AL   4:40:27 10:43 
  233   9 LINDA GLASS            46 F PENNINGTON      AL   4:40:32 10:43 
  234  10 CYNTHIA GIBSON         48 F BUTLER          AL   4:40:32 10:43 
  235   6 JILL WEATHERFORD       24 F FAIRHOPE        AL   4:40:34 10:43 
  236  10 RICHARD MILLER         60 M LOOKOUT MOUNTAI TN   4:40:37 10:43 
  237  18 CHARLIE BROWN          57 M BIRMINGHAM      AL   4:40:50 10:44 
  238   2 SHAW-FIN BERTAGNOLLI   57 F LOXLEY          AL   4:41:03 10:44 
  239   2 WILL WRIGHT            74 M MOBILE          AL   4:41:04 10:44 
  240  14 JENNIFER BASKERVILLE   39 F BIRMINGHAM      AL   4:41:05 10:44 
  241  20 MIKE KENNEDY           36 M DENVER          CO   4:41:06 10:44 
  242   5 ROBERT MCLAUGHLIN      19 M CANTONMENT      FL   4:41:06 10:44 
  243   3 DOMITILIA DOS SANTOS   56 F NEW YORK        NY   4:41:10 10:44 
  244  11 NANCY STUPARICH        50 F OVIEDO          FL   4:41:50 10:46 
  245  28 AL TINNEY              41 M ONEONTA         AL   4:42:31 10:47 
  246  14 ROXANNE DAVIS-COTE     32 F BEAUFORT        SC   4:42:40 10:48 
  247  29 DOUGLAS THOMPSON       44 M MORGANTON       NC   4:42:42 10:48 
  248  21 BRUCE BURTON           39 M VALPARAISO      IN   4:43:20 10:49 
  249  15 TYLER MCCRARY          33 F DAPHNE          AL   4:43:34 10:50 
  250  11 KATHRYN GALLAGHER      25 F HIGHLANDS RANCH CO   4:43:35 10:50 
  251  19 JOE WILLS              56 M BATON ROUGE     LA   4:43:37 10:50 
  252  10 WENDY HARMS            43 F RIPLEY          MS   4:43:40 10:50 
  253  11 MICHELLE SIPE          40 F ROYERSFORD      PA   4:43:41 10:50 
  254  14 PASCAL RADLEY          53 M WESTERVILLE     OH   4:44:02 10:51 
  255   1 CHRISTLE STRICKER      16 F HATTIESBURG     MS   4:44:03 10:51 
  256  12 DEANA FOWLER           43 F RIO RANCHO      NM   4:44:39 10:52 
  257  15 ERIN PENHERSKI         36 F BIRMINGHAM      AL   4:44:40 10:52 
  258  25 SEAN DAMERON           34 M BIRMINGHAM      AL   4:45:15 10:54 
  259   3 MARV BRADLEY           72 M CANON CITY      CO   4:45:53 10:55 
  260  30 ROBERT RAYDER          43 M COLLIERVILLE    TN   4:46:05 10:56 
  261  31 DEAN HARTMANN          43 M MOBILE          AL   4:46:10 10:56 
  262   4 DONNA LOUD             58 F SARASOTA        FL   4:47:55 11:00 
  263  13 TONYA SAXER            42 F THEODORE        AL   4:48:27 11:01 
  264  22 JASON HARRELSON        36 M MOBILE          AL   4:48:42 11:02 
  265  27 GARY ADELKOPF          46 M NEW YORK        NY   4:48:54 11:02 
  266  28 JOHN LASSITER, JR.     45 M DAPHNE          AL   4:49:12 11:03 
  267  26 CHRIS CALIMANO         30 M STATEN ISLAND   NY   4:49:13 11:03 
  268  11 JIM SULLIVAN           60 M ORLANDO         FL   4:49:27 11:03 
  269  29 JC SANTA TERESA        48 M NANUET          NY   4:50:10 11:05 
  270  16 ORAPIN YODER           37 F WESTBOROUGH     MA   4:50:12 11:05 
  271  27 WESLEY HUGHES          32 M MOBILE          AL   4:50:14 11:05 
  272  11 STACY SIMMONS          46 F AMELIA ISLAND   FL   4:50:16 11:05 
  273  15 MARK ZAREMBA           50 M HUNTSVILLE      AL   4:50:27 11:06 
  274  17 ADAM PARTRIDGE         28 M GRAND BAY       AL   4:50:45 11:06 
  275  18 JUSTIN BAXTER          27 M MARION          AL   4:50:46 11:06 
  276  14 SHAWNA GUGEL           41 F VIRGINIA BEACH  VA   4:50:54 11:07 
  277  30 RICHARD FOLEY          45 M VIRGINIA BEACH  VA   4:50:54 11:07 
  278  12 CHARLOTTE MOTLEY       54 F ATLANTA         GA   4:51:15 11:07 
  279  16 TABITHA SIRMANS        34 F FORT CAMPBELL   KY   4:52:06 11:09 
  280  32 LEE SIRMANS            40 M FORT CAMPBELL   KY   4:52:07 11:09 
  281  12 DANIELLE WHITTAKER     29 F DAPHNE          FL   4:52:10 11:10 
  282  13 TRACY TAYLOR           28 F GAINESVILLE     FL   4:52:11 11:10 
  283  14 KATHERINE WADE         29 F GAINESVILLE     FL   4:52:11 11:10 
  284  13 VICKI ALEXANDER        52 F MERIDIAN        MS   4:52:39 11:11 
  285  33 PATRICK WELDON         44 M BRANDON         MS   4:53:01 11:12 
  286  34 ROB HICKMAN            43 M ELBA            AL   4:53:12 11:12 
  287   3 DONALD LANDRY          66 M MONTREAL        QC   4:53:40 11:13 
  288  15 KARA CAMPBELL          43 F SCHAUMBURG      IL   4:53:59 11:14 
  289  35 LARRY KIRK             41 M OLD MONROE      MO   4:54:42 11:15 
  290  20 SEI YU                 56 M ENGLEWOOD CLIFF NJ   4:56:11 11:19 
  291   5 THERESA VU             55 F BATON ROUGE     LA   4:56:25 11:19 
  292  21 PETER LEE              55 M FORT LEE        NJ   4:56:58 11:21 
  293  28 TIM WHITE              32 M MOBILE          AL   4:57:56 11:23 
  294  36 CRAIG THOMPSON         40 M CARMEL          IN   4:59:02 11:25 
  295  12 JANET YORK             47 F WATKINSVILLE    GA   4:59:03 11:25 
  296  13 LEIGH CECI             47 F MOBILE          AL   4:59:18 11:26 
  297  14 BETH MILLER            47 F MOBILE          AL   4:59:22 11:26 
  298  37 PAUL SANDERS           41 M MOBILE          AL   4:59:23 11:26 
  299  16 JOE WILSON             52 M MOBILE          AL   4:59:37 11:27 
  300  14 JOANN HELMUS           53 F DAVIS           CA   5:00:02 11:28 
  301  15 DENA PERRY             29 F SEMMES          AL   5:00:10 11:28 
  302  29 MIKE PERRY             33 M SEMMES          AL   5:00:11 11:28 
  303  23 SCOTT FERGUSON         38 M BIRMINGHAM      AL   5:00:39 11:29 
  304  38 SCOTT PERRY            40 M MADISON         AL   5:00:52 11:29 
  305   5 CARLOS SERRANO         22 M MOBILE          AL   5:00:59 11:30 
  306  17 KENNETH PEARCE         50 M ALAMEDA         CA   5:02:09 11:32 
  307  15 PAM MCDANIEL           45 F ROBERTSDALE     AL   5:02:34 11:33 
  308  16 DONNA HARRIS           42 F SHALIMAR        FL   5:02:37 11:34 
  309  17 PAM WILLIAMS           31 F TUSCALOOSA      AL   5:03:45 11:36 
  310   6 BETSY JACOBSEN         55 F DENVER          CO   5:04:37 11:38 
  311  39 MARK GORSKI            44 M MOBILE          AL   5:04:48 11:38 
  312  18 JOHN LEIGHTON          51 M NEWARK          OH   5:05:59 11:41 
  313  17 JENNY MCFARLAND        36 F SARALAND        AL   5:06:22 11:42 
  314  18 JENNIFER LEVY          36 F MOBILE          AL   5:06:47 11:43 
  315  31 THOMAS YORK            47 M WATKINSVILLE    GA   5:08:19 11:47 
  316  22 JOHN ROBB              57 M MOBILE          AL   5:09:27 11:49 
  317  40 JOHN WHITMIRE          41 M HUNTSVILLE      AL   5:09:29 11:49 
  318  15 DONNA WHITE            54 F MOBILE          AL   5:11:16 11:53 
  319  16 JANET SELLS            49 F MOBILE          AL   5:11:38 11:54 
  320  41 WALTER DALITSCH        44 M CHULA VISTA     CA   5:11:50 11:55 
  321   7 TINA ELLIS             55 F VANCOUVER       WA   5:11:56 11:55 
  322  17 TRACY STRUB            47 F VANCOUVER       WA   5:11:57 11:55 
  323  42 SHANDY ASHLEY          43 M PENSACOLA       FL   5:12:02 11:55 
  324   7 ANDREA GREGG           24 F ST. LOUIS       MO   5:12:06 11:55 
  325  19 CHUCK GREGG            52 M OVERLAND PARK   KS   5:12:07 11:55 
  326  19 JARED NELSON           28 M HOLT            FL   5:12:08 11:55 
  327   2 HAMMIE FARROKHI        64 F SPEARFISH       SD   5:13:40 11:59 
  328  23 RUSSELL BURROUGHS      57 M MONTGOMERY      AL   5:14:21 12:00 
  329  17 COLLEEN HICKS          41 F MOBILE          AL   5:14:51 12:02 
  330  32 SEAN COWLEY            46 M BEAUFORT        SC   5:14:59 12:02 
  331  24 CRAIG KIEST            56 M PORTLAND        OR   5:14:59 12:02 
  332  43 BRAD LONG              44 M SPANISH FORT    AL   5:15:10 12:02 
  333  20 XING WU                52 M HOOVER          AL   5:15:29 12:03 
  334  25 EDWARD MASUOKA         59 M LAUREL          MD   5:15:55 12:04 
  335  30 REY RAMOS              31 M ODENVILLE       AL   5:16:02 12:04 
  336  21 DARYL HALLMARK         53 M ALABASTER       AL   5:16:02 12:04 
  337   6 JASTIN STRICKER        16 M PICAYUNE        MS   5:16:03 12:04 
  338  16 REBECCA FREDERICK      25 F FAIRHOPE        AL   5:16:10 12:05 
  339  18 KIM WILLIAMS           45 F MOBILE          AL   5:16:31 12:05 
  340  19 AMY PADRON             46 F PALM COAST      FL   5:16:55 12:06 
  341  22 DAVID KINARD           54 M BEAUFORT        SC   5:17:02 12:07 
  342  24 ROBERT NEESE           37 M MOBILE          AL   5:17:27 12:07 
  343  20 TESSA LUCERO           48 F CANYON COUNTRY  CA   5:17:59 12:09 
  344  33 BRIAN DELONG           49 M PACE            FL   5:18:41 12:10 
  345  34 PAUL ARROYO            45 M BRONX           NY   5:20:39 12:15 
  346  19 SHANAN REDINGER        37 F HANLONTOWN      IA   5:20:40 12:15 
  347  26 CLIFTON CARTWRIGHT     58 M BOONEVILLE      MS   5:21:13 12:16 
  348  20 ALLISON STAUFFER       37 F TITUSVILLE      FL   5:21:39 12:17 
  349  44 DAVID THREM            42 M FORT WAYNE      IN   5:22:12 12:18 
  350  21 CHERYL BAUMANN         45 F VERNON HILLS    IL   5:22:16 12:19 
  351  25 AARON REDINGER         38 M HANLONTOWN      IA   5:22:17 12:19 
  352  16 DEBBIE BAILEY          51 F NEW HOPE        MN   5:22:24 12:19 
  353  35 DENNIS KUHN            48 M MORGANTON       NC   5:22:47 12:20 
  354  45 CHRISTOPHER STRAYHORN  44 M MOBILE          AL   5:23:09 12:21 
  355  18 KELLY HAYES            44 F FAIRHOPE        AL   5:23:43 12:22 
  356  23 BRIAN BENSON           53 M AUBURN          AL   5:24:01 12:22 
  357  24 EDWARD VEGA            52 M RALEIGH         NC   5:24:11 12:23 
  358  19 JERRI WHITECOTTON      40 F HATTIESBURG     MS   5:24:31 12:24 
  359   2 EMILY STRONG           19 F TUSCALOOSA      AL   5:25:42 12:26 
  360  31 GEORGE BLISSETT        30 M HATTIESBURG     MS   5:25:53 12:27 
  361  25 TOM LEACH              50 M CENTRE          AL   5:25:58 12:27 
  362  26 SHANE MCCLURE          38 M BRENTWOOD       TN   5:26:24 12:28 
  363  36 ROLAND YEARWOOD        45 M GEORGIANA       AL   5:28:07 12:32 
  364  17 COURTNEY HANSON        26 F NORTHPORT       AL   5:28:09 12:32 
  365  12 GARRY PRICE            60 M MIFFLINTOWN     PA   5:29:06 12:34 
  366  17 IRA JONES              54 F TRUSSVILLE      AL   5:30:51 12:38 
  367  27 PHIL MIN               56 M MT. OLIVE       AL   5:30:52 12:38 
  368  28 CHUCK STRUCKNESS       58 M HANOVER         MN   5:31:40 12:40 
  369  18 MARY ALICE MATHISON    27 F ALEXANDRIA      VA   5:31:50 12:40 
  370   4 JAMES BETTS            66 M ATLANTA         GA   5:33:51 12:45 
  371  20 SUSIE MCDONALD         41 F SARALAND        AL   5:34:25 12:46 
  372  21 STEPHANIE MAISEL       41 F MADISON         MS   5:35:13 12:48 
  373  22 LISA SCHNEIDERS        44 F FALLSTON        MD   5:36:39 12:51 
  374  20 JOSHUA MEEK            27 M MOBILE          AL   5:37:23 12:53 
  375  26 ARNIE HARRISON         53 M URIAH           AL   5:38:09 12:55 
  376  37 GILBERT GRAY           49 M GREENBELT       MD   5:38:10 12:55 
  377  22 VALERIE WILLIAMS       47 F GULFBREEZE      FL   5:38:44 12:56 
  378   4 CHUCK SAVAGE           73 M OCALA           FL   5:40:20 13:00 
  379  27 DWAYNE PENDLEY         37 M HOOVER          AL   5:40:27 13:00 
  380  38 JOHN LOPEZ             45 M LOMBARD         IL   5:40:46 13:01 
  381  23 LORI HAST              42 F LYNN HAVEN      FL   5:41:25 13:02 
  382  18 STEPHANIE JENNINGS     33 F THEODORE        AL   5:41:28 13:02 
  383   5 GEORGE SOUTHGATE       65 M CALHOUN         GA   5:41:36 13:03 
  384   3 HALLY MCCREA           63 F DESTREHAN       LA   5:43:12 13:06 
  385  13 KIP ELDRIDGE           62 M TAMPA           FL   5:43:55 13:08 
  386  29 JIM O'DONNELL          57 M SARASOTA        FL   5:44:04 13:08 
  387   4 HARRIET CALLAHAN       63 F MOBILE          AL   5:44:24 13:09 
  388  28 CHRIS LEVY             37 M MOBILE          AL   5:44:34 13:10 
  389  19 KAREN MILLER           34 F HARVEY          LA   5:45:51 13:12 
  390  29 KEVIN DOXEY            38 M TOOMSUBA        MS   5:45:56 13:13 
  391  30 CHRIS REVOIR           59 M OZARK           MO   5:45:58 13:13 
  392  21 LARA GONZALEZ          36 F BROOKLYN        NY   5:47:07 13:15 
  393  24 KERRI HASKINS          40 F DANVILLE        NH   5:47:53 13:17 
  394  46 ROBERT HALL            42 M APEX            NC   5:48:04 13:18 
  395   6 RON MITCHELL           66 M SARALAND        AL   5:48:38 13:19 
  396  39 WILLIAM TAYLOR         49 M BIRMINGHAM      AL   5:48:39 13:19 
  397  47 KEVIN MOORE            40 M ROBBINSDALE     MN   5:49:37 13:21 
  398   8 DEBORAH KONKEL         58 F EAU CLAIRE      WI   5:49:44 13:21 
  399   5 MARSHA WHITE           64 F GAINESVILLE     FL   5:52:16 13:27 
  400  32 STEVE BLANSHAN         33 M DAPHNE          AL   5:52:47 13:28 
  401  31 HANK MARTIN            56 M GREENSBURG      IN   5:53:02 13:29 
  402  32 STEPHEN ECKER          55 M FARIBAULT       MN X 5:53:21 13:30 
  403  40 PEDRO FERREIRA         47 M SANTO DOMINGO        5:54:17 13:32 
  404  27 MARK HURKAMP           52 M ANNANDALE       VA   5:54:54 13:33 
  405  22 COURTNEY DRAUGHON      36 F MOBILE          AL   5:55:21 13:34 
  406  23 VERONICA BREWER        37 F SATSUMA         AL   5:55:30 13:35 
  407  48 WILLIAM HARTMAN        41 M AUSTINTOWN      OH   5:55:31 13:35 
  408   9 ELAINE GREEN           56 F CARMEL          IN   5:55:45 13:35 
  409  18 CYNTHIA DESIRANT       50 F FREDERICK       MD   5:56:00 13:36 
  410   7 LAURENCE MACON         67 M SAN ANTONIO     TX   5:56:30 13:37 
  411   5 JIM SIMPSON            70 M HUNTINGTON BEAC CA   5:56:32 13:37 
  412  19 DENEEN WADDELL         50 F NEW BERLIN      WI   5:57:00 13:38 
  413  30 PAUL HICKS             35 M MOBILE          AL   5:59:17 13:43 
  414  49 JOHN SCHWARTZ          41 M DALLAS          TX   5:59:42 13:44 
  415  33 MARK VAUGHAN           58 M ELBA            AL   6:01:49 13:49 
  416  14 ROB YOUNG              60 M BENTON          AR   6:01:52 13:49 
  417  23 SUE COTTRILL           49 F LYNN HAVEN      FL   6:01:54 13:49 
  418  24 CARRA SUMMERS          48 F LYNN HAVEN      FL   6:01:55 13:49 
  419  34 DAVID RIEDEL           56 M MILWAUKEE       WI   6:02:13 13:50 
  420   6 MIKE DUNN              73 M EATONTON        GA   6:04:29 13:55 
  421  28 ROY ALLGAUER           51 M MOBILE          AL   6:05:23 13:57 
  422  20 AMANDA JOBE            30 F CARTERSVILLE    GA   6:05:29 13:57 
  423  41 KEN LOCKE              48 M CARTERSVILLE    GA   6:05:29 13:57 
  424  33 RAY CAPULONG           30 M NAPERVILLE      IL   6:06:58 14:01 
  425  25 CINDI COVINGTON        48 F MOBILE          AL   6:07:24 14:02 
  426   6 TERESA CHANDLER        61 F BIRMINGHAM      AL   6:09:34 14:07 
  427  34 DAVID STRICKLAND       32 M LANGLEY AFB     VA   6:12:25 14:13 
  428  25 BECKY LEENERMAN        40 F CARLOCK         IL   6:15:00 14:19 
  429   1 BETTIE WAILES          67 F WINTER PARK     FL   6:17:20 14:25 
  430   7 AL EMMA                71 M EXTON           PA   6:18:30 14:27 
  431   2 MARION LANDRY          67 F MONTREAL        QC   6:18:31 14:27 
  432  29 EDDIE WHITE            53 M MOBILE          AL   6:19:28 14:29 
  433   8 DICK GREEN             77 M EAST CHATHAM    NY   6:21:18 14:34 
  434  26 STEPHANIE SMITH        44 F REDONDO BEACH   CA   6:21:25 14:34 
  435  19 SHELBY GLENN           27 F THE WOODLANDS   TX   6:21:46 14:35 
  436  10 ANNE BROUSSARD         58 F DURHAM          NH   6:24:39 14:41 
  437   7 CHERYL MURDOCK         61 F PENSACOLA       FL   6:27:11 14:47 
  438  27 TAMMY WETZEL           41 F VINELAND        NJ   6:29:04 14:51 
  439  28 JENNIFER PARISI        43 F WESTFIELD       NJ   6:29:05 14:52 
  440  35 LARRY WASSON           57 M NORTH VERNON    IN   6:29:05 14:52 
  441  20 ELIZABETH TRASK        25 F WESTBROOK       ME   6:29:44 14:53 
  442  50 JUAN SUAREZ            42 M HOUSTON         TX   6:33:17 15:01 
  443   9 BOB LIVITZ             71 M HOUSTON         TX   6:39:38 15:16 
  444  11 KATHLEEN HAGUE         59 F ENGLEWOOD       FL   6:40:36 15:18 
  445   1 SANDRA WEBBER          73 F NOKOMIS         FL   6:40:37 15:18 
  446  42 JORGE PULLIN           48 M BATON ROUGE     LA   6:41:46 15:21 
  447  15 HENRY RUEDEN           62 M DE PERE         WI   6:44:48 15:27 
  448   3 CHERYL COOK-MCCOY      67 F SALIDA          CO   6:46:23 15:31 
  449  26 CYNTHIA FRYKLUND       47 F BRONXVILLE      NY   6:46:55 15:32 
  450  51 WAYNE SHERMAN          40 M SPRINGFIELD     VA   6:52:28 15:45 
  451  20 SUZIE SOLOMON          51 F DAYTON          OH   6:54:39 15:50 
  452  21 SUSIE CHAN             26 F HATTIESBURG     MS   6:54:40 15:50 
  453  52 MARK CATO              44 M HENSLEY         AR   6:54:42 15:50 
  454  21 OSTINE WATTS           50 F KINGSVILLE      TX   6:56:56 15:55 
  455  53 ERIC JOHNSON           43 M LOUISBURG       NC   6:58:01 15:58 
  456   4 CAROL GOSLIN           66 F KANSAS CITY     MO   6:58:26 15:59 
  457  10 EUGENE DEFRONZO        76 M CHESHIRE        CT   6:58:40 15:59 
  458  12 DEBORAH INGRAM         57 F GAINESVILLE     FL   7:08:47 16:22 
  459  11 WALTER BATCHELOR       72 M OSWEGO          NY   7:08:47 16:22 
  460  43 JAMES GILBERT          49 M THUNDER BAY     ON   7:26:32 17:03 

    

  


 Marathon Top Age Results

                  11TH ANNUAL BANKTRUST FIRST LIGHT MARATHON
                     JANUARY 8, 2012  MOBILE, ALABAMA

          ******* MARATHON TOP-10 FINISHERS BY AGE GROUP *******
                            (RUNNERS / WALKERS)

        ****** MARATHON MALE SENIOR GRAND MASTERS TOP TIMES ******
    1 ROBERT BISHTON         61 FT MYERS BEACH  FL 3:57:02 
    2 JOHN KONKEL            60 EAU CLAIRE      WI 4:04:37 
    3 DUANE FISHEL           60 TUPELO          MS 4:10:18 
    4 CLIFF DAVIDSON         61 SYRACUSE        NY 4:21:20 
    5 ROBERT WRIGHT          70 MACON           GA 4:22:02 
    6 FRED WALTERS           60 WEST OLIVE      MI 4:22:51 
    7 BOB KENNEDY            63 DURHAM          NH 4:24:47 
    8 JOSEPH SANDERS         60 BONITA          CA 4:27:45 
    9 DAVID WINGARD          61 GREENVILLE      SC 4:30:36 
   10 JOHN REHM              64 BIG PRAIRIE     OH 4:31:31 

       ****** MARATHON FEMALE SENIOR GRAND MASTERS TOP TIMES ******
    1 RITA CLARK             61 GREEN BAY       WI 4:32:38 
    2 HAMMIE FARROKHI        64 SPEARFISH       SD 5:13:40 
    3 HALLY MCCREA           63 DESTREHAN       LA 5:43:12 
    4 HARRIET CALLAHAN       63 MOBILE          AL 5:44:24 
    5 MARSHA WHITE           64 GAINESVILLE     FL 5:52:16 
    6 TERESA CHANDLER        61 BIRMINGHAM      AL 6:09:34 
    7 BETTIE WAILES          67 WINTER PARK     FL 6:17:20 
    8 MARION LANDRY          67 MONTREAL        QC 6:18:31 
    9 CHERYL MURDOCK         61 PENSACOLA       FL 6:27:11 
   10 SANDRA WEBBER          73 NOKOMIS         FL 6:40:37 

            ****** MARATHON MALE GRAND MASTERS TOP TIMES ******
    1 WANYE JOSEPH           58 NEW ORLEANS     LA 2:54:37 
    2 MICHAEL FLAHERTY       55 GAINESVILLE     FL 3:27:46 
    3 JAMES LEE              58 NEWTON          MA 3:33:44 
    4 GORDON BENNETT         51 SHELTON         CT 3:36:14 
    5 JOE WEAVER             54 EIGHT MILE      AL 3:40:36 
    6 PAUL BERGMAN           57 FAIRHOPE        AL 3:41:14 
    7 MYRRL MCBRIDE          59 ASHEVILLE       NC 3:45:44 
    8 ALLEN PERKINS          51 MOBILE          AL 3:49:10 
    9 JOE DENTON             50 MOBILE          AL 3:50:04 
   10 DREW MARKHAM           55 CALGARY         AB 3:50:04 

           ****** MARATHON FEMALE GRAND MASTERS TOP TIMES ******
    1 ELINOR CARTER          51 MOBILE          AL 3:32:28 
    2 RITA BARNES            56 COLUMBUS        OH 3:43:06 
    3 NANCY LOMBARDO         54 SALT LAKE CITY  UT 3:48:37 
    4 VALERIE KILCOIN        53 MIDDLETOWN      NY 4:04:48 
    5 TERESA LINDER          50 DALLAS          TX 4:07:43 
    6 DIANN BOYLE            50 PLEASANTON      CA 4:14:31 
    7 CAROLYN CORGEL         54 SPRINGVILLE     NY 4:16:07 
    8 HEIDI MINKEN           52 BALTIMORE       MD 4:28:55 
    9 DENISE EVANS           50 MIDLOTHIAN      IL 4:30:41 
   10 ANN LEONI              51 THE WOODLANDS   TX 4:31:14 

               ****** MARATHON MALE MASTERS TOP TIMES ******
    1 JACK MCDERMOTT         42 TALLAHASSEE     FL 2:58:57 
    2 IVAR ADOLFSSON         49 REYKJAVIK       AL 3:08:05 
    3 PAUL STIVER            41 GERMANTOWN      OH 3:25:24 
    4 TREY WHITT             41 BIRMINGHAM      AL 3:27:02 
    5 JACOB WELLS            42 LITTLE ROCK     AR 3:27:39 
    6 STEPHEN PATER          40 LUCEDALE        MS 3:28:17 
    7 MICHAEL HENDRIXSON     48 MAROETTA        GA 3:29:32 
    8 WADE MORRIS            42 BIRMINGHAM      AL 3:31:25 
    9 SCOTT MCCREIGHT        47 LEAWOOD         KS 3:34:46 
   10 MARK VIVIANO           47 BALTIMORE       MD 3:37:37 

              ****** MARATHON FEMALE MASTERS TOP TIMES ******
    1 AMY HUFF               41 DAPHNE          AL 3:23:16 
    2 LAURIE REPOLL          40 FAIRHOPE        AL 3:41:45 
    3 MICHELLE UNDERWOOD     44 NICEVILLE       FL 3:42:29 
    4 PAMELA PIERSKI         48 SOMERVILLE      TN 3:51:42 
    5 CHRISTIE MIDKIFF       45 FAIRHOPE        AL 4:08:13 
    6 SUSAN DEROBERTS        47 BOONTON         NJ 4:16:53 
    7 DAYNA NEECE            41 CALERA          AL 4:17:04 
    8 KIRSTI PETERSON        42 DENVER          CO 4:18:00 
    9 JENNA SMART            40 FAIRHOPE        AL 4:22:46 
   10 DONNA UTAKIS           43 AMHERST         MA 4:26:50 

          ****** MARATHON MALE 30 - 39 AGE GROUP TOP TIMES ******
    1 JUSTIN LADNER          31 BIRMINGHAM      AL 2:42:44 
    2 MATTHEW URBANSKI       31 VANCOUVER       WA 2:47:26 
    3 JON BOWIE              38 DAPHNE          AL 2:58:17 
    4 ERIC LANGLEY           38 BIRMINGHAM      AL 2:59:32 
    5 CHRISTOPHER BORDEN     32 HALEYVILLE      AL 3:02:04 
    6 JOHN GREGG             30 BIRMINGHAM      AL 3:09:57 
    7 JASON MAYFIELD         33 CHELSEA         AL 3:19:02 
    8 DALE CHEATWOOD         33 MOBILE          AL 3:21:52 
    9 ALASTAIR STEVENSON     35 MOBILE          AL 3:22:01 
   10 JACK BISHOP            35 MOBILE          AL 3:22:21 

         ****** MARATHON FEMALE 30 - 39 AGE GROUP TOP TIMES ******
    1 YEKATERINA KARPITSKAY  34 BILOXI          MS 3:44:26 
    2 STEPHANIE TERRELL      31 AUSTIN          TX 3:50:04 
    3 JULIE URBANSKI         30 VANCOUVER       WA 3:54:59 
    4 JAMIE DILDY            37 DALLAS          TX 3:58:10 
    5 KRISTIN THORNTON       36 NICEVILLE       FL 4:02:11 
    6 JULIE GROOM            36 DAPHNE          AL 4:05:23 
    7 LOWELL-ANN GOODWIN     38 SPANISH FORT    AL 4:05:31 
    8 MARGO ANDREWS          37 MOBILE          AL 4:05:46 
    9 SHANNON HAYS           34 LAWRECEVILLE    GA 4:05:55 
   10 EMILY BORDEN           30 HALEYVILLE      AL 4:06:55 

          ****** MARATHON MALE 20 - 29 AGE GROUP TOP TIMES ******
    1 JOHN BRIGHAM           26 MOBILE          AL 2:35:27 
    2 SEAN ALLERTON          27 NEW ORLEANS     LA 2:45:09 
    3 ROBERT REESE           28 EMMAUS          PA 3:16:40 
    4 TYLER GALLAGHER        27 HIGHLANDS RANCH CO 3:35:47 
    5 STEVEN BACON           26 MOBILE          AL 3:36:52 
    6 CASEY WAITE            28 BIRMINGHAM      AL 3:38:33 
    7 DAVE MUELLER           29 DAYTON          OH 3:48:37 
    8 JEFFREY URBANSKI       26 MADISON         WI 3:53:52 
    9 JAMES REYNOLDS         27 MOBILE          AL 3:56:08 
   10 JOSH AGENT             23 GULFPORT        MS 3:58:06 

         ****** MARATHON FEMALE 20 - 29 AGE GROUP TOP TIMES ******
    1 EMILY WAITE            29 BIRMINGHAM      AL 3:31:42 
    2 SHANNON BEALE          28 MOBILE          AL 3:36:48 
    3 AMANDA FORSHAW         25 VALRICO         FL 3:43:10 
    4 SARA PORTELLA          28 BIRMINGHAM      AL 3:45:26 
    5 DIVYA SHEFFIELD        29 MOBILE          AL 3:53:49 
    6 KARI BROWN             29 COLUMBUS        OH 4:00:41 
    7 MEAGAN CUTLER          29 PIKE ROAD       AL 4:10:51 
    8 SARA ALLEN             21 MONTGOMERY      AL 4:13:34 
    9 KELSEY KILINSKI        25 ST. MARKS       FL 4:14:54 
   10 CHRISTY HUFFSTUTLER    24 VANCE           AL 4:18:56 

           ****** MARATHON MALE YOUTH AGE GROUP TOP TIMES ******
    1 GREG JAKINS            19 OCEAN SPRINGS   MS 3:31:31 
    2 BLAKE PIEL             19 HOPE HULL       AL 3:53:17 
    3 BENNETT ELLINGTON      18 MOBILE          AL 4:07:56 
    4 CHRISTOPHER DAVIS      14 TUSCUMBIA       AL 4:20:43 
    5 ROBERT MCLAUGHLIN      19 CANTONMENT      FL 4:41:06 
    6 JASTIN STRICKER        16 PICAYUNE        MS 5:16:03 

          ****** MARATHON FEMALE YOUTH AGE GROUP TOP TIMES ******
    1 CHRISTLE STRICKER      16 HATTIESBURG     MS 4:44:03 
    2 EMILY STRONG           19 TUSCALOOSA      AL 5:25:42