Hurricane Run 5K Results

  1 Mi Award     1 Mi Overall     Award     Overall  


 1 Mi Award Results

  
                            HURRICANE RUN 2020
                          Dauphin Island, Alabama
             September 12, 2020  9:10 A.M.  Weather: 85 Sunny
                     Fun Run - approximately 0.5 Miles

                   ********** AWARDS LIST **************

           ********** FEMALE FUN RUN OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1 ANNA BAYMILLER              11 DAUPHIN ISLAND  AL    2:10  4:20 
    2 LYNSEY CROCKER              47 MOBILE          AL    2:24  4:48 
    3 CLAUDIA TINSLEY              5 DAUPHIN ISLAND  AL    2:28  4:55 
            ********** MALE FUN RUN OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1 JON MARTIN                   9 SARALAND        AL    1:47  3:34 
    2 PARKER TOUCHSTONE            8 MOBILE          AL    2:05  4:10 
    3 CARSEN CROCKER               8 MOBILE          AL    2:06  4:11 


          ********** FUN RUN AGE GROUP AWARDS LIST **************

                         FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 6
    1 MADELYN CAMPBELL             4 DAPHNE             AL    2:30  4:59 
                          MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 6
    1 MACK HELMS                   6 MOBILE             AL    2:21  4:42 
    2 JACK TINSLEY                 6 DAUPHIN ISLAND     AL    2:27  4:54 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP:  7 - 9
                          MALE AGE GROUP:  7 - 9
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 12
    1 JOLEE BREWER                12 MOSS POINT         MS    3:04  6:08 
    2 ALEXIS PEEK                 12 MOSS POINT         MS    3:08  6:15 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 12

    

  


 1 Mi Overall Results

                              HURRICANE RUN 2020
                          Dauphin Island, Alabama
             September 12, 2020  9:10 A.M.  Weather: 85 Sunny
                     Fun Run - approximately 0.5 Miles
Place Div Name                       Age S City            St Funrun     
===== === ========================== === = =============== == ======= 
    1   1 JON MARTIN                   9 M SARALAND        AL    1:47 
    2   2 PARKER TOUCHSTONE            8 M MOBILE          AL    2:05 
    3   3 CARSEN CROCKER               8 M MOBILE          AL    2:06 
    4   1 ANNA BAYMILLER              11 F DAUPHIN ISLAND  AL    2:10 
    5   4 MACK HELMS                   6 M MOBILE          AL    2:21 
    6   1 LYNSEY CROCKER              47 F MOBILE          AL    2:24 
    7   5 JACK TINSLEY                 6 M DAUPHIN ISLAND  AL    2:27 
    8   1 CLAUDIA TINSLEY              5 F DAUPHIN ISLAND  AL    2:28 
    9   2 MADELYN CAMPBELL             4 F DAPHNE          AL    2:30 
   10   2 JOLEE BREWER                12 F MOSS POINT      MS    3:04 
   11   3 ALEXIS PEEK                 12 F MOSS POINT      MS    3:08 
   12   2 MICHELLE PEEK               48 F MOSS POINT      MS    3:09 

    

  


 Award Results

  
                            HURRICANE RUN 2020
                          Dauphin Island, Alabama
             September 12, 2020  8:10 A.M.  Weather: 85 Sunny
                        Certified Course: AL17039JE

                   ********** AWARDS LIST **************

               ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1 DANA TANNER                 18 LUCEDALE        MS   22:39  7:18 
    2 MADI DUBOSE                 19 MOBILE          AL   23:18  7:30 
    3 MAUREEN VAN DEVENDER        56 MOBILE          AL   23:26  7:33 
                ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1 SEAN BLACKMON               18 MOBILE          AL   18:04  5:49 
    2 GRANT COX                   16 MOBILE          AL   18:21  5:55 
    3 JACK BISHOP                 44 THEODORE        AL   18:37  6:00 
           ********** FEMALE MASTERS OVERALL RESULTS **********
    1 JILL BOCKENSTETTE           42 MOBILE          AL   24:07  7:46 
            ********** MALE MASTERS OVERALL RESULTS **********
    1 KENRIC ANDREWS              50 MOBILE          AL   20:14  6:31 
           ******* FEMALE GRAND MASTERS OVERALL RESULTS *******
    1 MELISSA WITT                50 THEODORE        AL   25:25  8:11 
            ******* MALE GRAND MASTERS OVERALL RESULTS *******
    1 TONY DRESSLER               58 MOBILE          AL   22:27  7:14 
        ******* FEMALE SENIOR GRAND MASTERS OVERALL RESULTS *******
    1 MARIAN LOFTIN               73 MOBILE          AL   31:56 10:17 
         ******* MALE SENIOR GRAND MASTERS OVERALL RESULTS *******
    1 DAVID JEFFREY               78 SEMMES          AL   24:25  7:52 


                ********** WHEELCHAIR AWARDS **************

             ******* FEMALE WHEELCHAIR OVERALL RESULTS *******
    1 DELANEY ZIMLICH             14 THEODORE        AL   35:55 11:34 
              ******* MALE WHEELCHAIR OVERALL RESULTS *******
    1 ART CRONENBERG              44 DAPHNE          AL   19:51  6:24 


             ********** RACEWALKERS AWARDS LIST **************

              ******* FEMALE WALKERS OVERALL RESULTS *******
    1 BONNIE KETTERMAN            64 MOBILE          AL   40:16 12:58 
               ******* MALE WALKERS OVERALL RESULTS *******
    1 PHILLIP TURNER              32 GRAND BAY       AL   24:13  7:48 


              ********** AGE GROUP AWARDS LIST **************

                         FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 9
    1 CAROLINE HELMS               8 MOBILE             AL   36:25 11:44 
                          MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 9
    1 JON MARTIN                   9 SARALAND           AL   25:51  8:19 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 14
    1 GRACE SALMON                13 CITRONELLE         AL   27:21  8:48 
    2 MALLORY HELMS               11 MOBILE             AL   27:25  8:50 
    3 ABIGAIL KEAHEY              14 MOVILE             AL   28:19  9:07 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 14
    1 GARRETT DOLBEAR             14 THEODORE           AL   19:07  6:10 
    2 JAKE DAVIS                  14 THEODORE           AL   21:51  7:02 
    3 LAYNE LAWSON                14 MOBILE             AL   26:33  8:33 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
    1 TRINITY PAGE                16 MOBILE             AL   25:15  8:08 
    2 KELLER MATHENY              17 SEMMES             AL   28:18  9:07 
    3 ABIGAIL SADLER              15 MOBILE             AL   33:11 10:41 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
    1 JOEY JONES                  16 MOBILE             AL   18:38  6:00 
    2 ZACHARY HAATAJA             17 MOBILE             AL   19:49  6:23 
    3 JACOB AULD                  15 FOWL RIVER         AL   20:52  6:43 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1 MARLEY BAYMILLER            22 THEODORE           AL   34:09 11:00 
    2 REBECCA BURNETT             24 MOBILE             AL   34:26 11:05 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1 CHRISTIAN WALKER            24 DAUPHIN ISLAND     AL   22:03  7:06 
    2 NATHAN YOUNG                21 MOBILE             AL   36:33 11:46 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1 ANIKA KNIGHT                29 DAUPHIN ISLAND     AL   25:53  8:20 
    2 KAREN BUCKALEW              27 CHICKASAW          AL   26:31  8:32 
    3 ALI BOTSIS                  29 MOBILE             AL   27:12  8:46 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1 JACOB CLEMENTS              26 MOBILE             AL   22:10  7:09 
    2 SAM JEFFERS                 27 MOBILE             AL   22:48  7:21 
    3 JULIUS LUNSFORD             26 MOBILE             AL   22:48  7:21 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1 APRIL MCDONALD              34 LUCEDALE           MS   23:57  7:43 
    2 HEATHER MCQUEEN             32 CHUNCHULA          AL   24:09  7:47 
    3 HOLLY CAMPBELL              30 DAPHNE             AL   26:14  8:27 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1 STEWART GRUENEWALD          31 MOBILE             AL   26:07  8:25 
    2 J.M. LAWRENCE               31 PASCAGOULA         MS   26:11  8:26 
    3 JEFFREY CHANDLER            33 THEODORE           AL   27:13  8:46 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1 SUSAN JONES                 39 MOBILE             AL   24:45  7:58 
    2 BRANDY TOUCHSTONE           38 SATSUMA            AL   25:16  8:08 
    3 ELLEN TYNES                 36 MOBILE             AL   25:25  8:11 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1 TREY ST JOHN                35 MOBILE             AL   20:28  6:36 
    2 JAMES CONTRATTO             39 MOBILE             AL   21:10  6:49 
    3 JOHN HAVARD                 38 SPANISH FORT       AL   22:58  7:24 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1 BRANDY PARMER               42 IRVINGTON          AL   26:09  8:25 
    2 MELISSA AULD                44 THEODORE           AL   26:47  8:38 
    3 ASHLEY BENSON               44 MOBILE             AL   27:58  9:00 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1 JASON KELLEY                43 MOBILE             AL   21:39  6:58 
    2 GREGORY YEAGER              43 MOBILE             AL   22:32  7:16 
    3 NATHAN DOLBEAR              43 THEODORE           AL   24:04  7:45 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1 TAMMY FORD                  47 MOBILE             AL   26:27  8:31 
    2 TONYA PRIMEAUX              45 MOBILE             AL   28:11  9:05 
    3 MARIE SALMON                48 CITRONELLE         AL   28:47  9:16 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1 MIKE SALMON                 47 CITRONELLE         AL   20:33  6:37 
    2 JOHN KEAHEY                 45 MOBILE             AL   21:06  6:48 
    3 JOHNNY GONZALEZ             45 MOBILE             AL   21:17  6:51 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1 REBECCA CASTILLO            51 MOBILE             AL   27:19  8:48 
    2 KELLY FREEMAN               51 SEMMES             AL   27:48  8:57 
    3 SUZANNE CLARK               53 MOBILE             AL   28:11  9:05 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1 FRANK HARWELL               54 MOBILE             AL   25:54  8:20 
    2 MATT CLARK                  53 MOBILE             AL   26:58  8:41 
    3 BRIAN BAILEY                54 THEODORE           AL   27:00  8:42 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1 EMMA JEFFREY                58 SEMMES             AL   27:21  8:49 
    2 TAMARA MCCONNELL            56 CHICKASAW          AL   27:43  8:56 
    3 EVA BURNETT                 58 MOBILE             AL   28:40  9:14 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1 RON RENFROE                 58 LUCEDALE           MS   23:20  7:31 
    2 BRAD DAVIS                  57 MOBILE             AL   24:10  7:47 
    3 TRACEY LEVINS               58 MOBILE             AL   24:12  7:48 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1 ELLEN DAVIS                 62 MOBILE             AL   33:42 10:51 
    2 ELLEN BROACH                62 DAUPHIN ISLAND     AL   37:42 12:08 
    3 DENISE PIERSON              60 WILMER             AL   48:05 15:29 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1 LARRY WAYNE                 60 MOBILE             AL   24:51  8:00 
    2 JOE WILSON                  61 MOBILE             AL   25:46  8:18 
    3 JOHN JOSEPH                 60 MOBILE             AL   25:48  8:19 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
    1 DEBBIE COFFEE               69 CODEN              AL   37:02 11:56 
    2 LUANNE DOAN                 67 DAUPHIN ISLAND     AL   38:56 12:32 
    3 JEANNE FAYE BERMAN          66 MOBILE             AL   46:31 14:59 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
    1 BILL KEITH                  69 MOBILE             AL   33:43 10:51 
    2 MIKE HARDY                  66 DAUPHIN ISLAD      AL   33:53 10:55 
    3 JOHN ROBB                   65 MOBILE             AL   35:01 11:17 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
    1 CAY WELSH                   70 MOBILE             AL   39:58 12:52 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
    1 WILLIAM M MCGOUGH           73 MOBILE             AL   33:20 10:44 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79
    1 MARY ANN TUOHY              76 MOBILE             AL   51:35 16:37 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79
    1 RON MITCHELL                75 SARALAND           AL   28:59  9:20 
    2 KENT WELSH                  77 MOBILE             AL   37:40 12:08 
    3 RICHARD LENZ                76 MOBILE             AL   40:06 12:55 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 99
    1 LUISE MITCHELL              84 MOBILE             AL   42:34 13:42 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 99
    1 WILL WRIGHT                 83 MOBILE             AL   34:58 11:16 
    2 LEE ECHOLS                  83 MOBILE             AL   45:17 14:35 

    

  


 Overall Results

                              HURRICANE RUN 2020
                          Dauphin Island, Alabama
             September 12, 2020  8:10 A.M.  Weather: 85 Sunny
                        Certified Course: AL17039JE
Place Div Name                       Age S City            St Time    R W    
===== === ========================== === = =============== == ======= = = 
    1   1 SEAN BLACKMON               18 M MOBILE          AL   18:04     
    2   2 GRANT COX                   16 M MOBILE          AL   18:21     
    3   1 JACK BISHOP                 44 M THEODORE        AL   18:37     
    4   3 JOEY JONES                  16 M MOBILE          AL   18:38     
    5   1 GARRETT DOLBEAR             14 M THEODORE        AL   19:07     
    6   4 ZACHARY HAATAJA             17 M MOBILE          AL   19:49     
    7   2 ART CRONENBERG              44 M DAPHNE          AL   19:51   X 
    8   1 KENRIC ANDREWS              50 M MOBILE          AL   20:14     
    9   1 TREY ST JOHN                35 M MOBILE          AL   20:28     
   10   1 MIKE SALMON                 47 M CITRONELLE      AL   20:33     
   11   5 JACOB AULD                  15 M FOWL RIVER      AL   20:52     
   12   2 JOHN KEAHEY                 45 M MOBILE          AL   21:06     
   13   2 JAMES CONTRATTO             39 M MOBILE          AL   21:10     
   14   3 JOHNNY GONZALEZ             45 M MOBILE          AL   21:17     
   15   3 JASON KELLEY                43 M MOBILE          AL   21:39     
   16   4 SPENCER ALLEN               45 M MOBILE          AL   21:48     
   17   2 JAKE DAVIS                  14 M THEODORE        AL   21:51     
   18   1 CHRISTIAN WALKER            24 M DAUPHIN ISLAND  AL   22:03     
   19   5 BRENT RAWSON                49 M SATSUMA         AL   22:07     
   20   1 JACOB CLEMENTS              26 M MOBILE          AL   22:10     
   21   6 JACKSON BOONE               16 M MOBILE          AL   22:26     
   22   1 TONY DRESSLER               58 M MOBILE          AL   22:27     
   23   4 GREGORY YEAGER              43 M MOBILE          AL   22:32     
   24   6 JIMMY WILLIAMS              46 M PENSACOLA       FL   22:38     
   25   1 DANA TANNER                 18 F LUCEDALE        MS   22:39     
   26   2 SAM JEFFERS                 27 M MOBILE          AL   22:48     
   27   3 JULIUS LUNSFORD             26 M MOBILE          AL   22:48     
   28   3 JOHN HAVARD                 38 M SPANISH FORT    AL   22:58     
   29   2 MADI DUBOSE                 19 F MOBILE          AL   23:18     
   30   2 RON RENFROE                 58 M LUCEDALE        MS   23:20     
   31   4 ZACHARY MASON               27 M THEODORE        AL   23:23     
   32   1 MAUREEN VAN DEVENDER        56 F MOBILE          AL   23:26     
   33   7 KEITH EVANS                 45 M THEODORE        AL   23:32     
   34   8 CHRIS LAWSON                49 M MOBILE          AL   23:45     
   35   9 JEREMY SUMMERLIN            48 M THEODORE        AL   23:48     
   36   1 APRIL MCDONALD              34 F LUCEDALE        MS   23:57     
   37   5 NATHAN DOLBEAR              43 M THEODORE        AL   24:04     
   38   1 JILL BOCKENSTETTE           42 F MOBILE          AL   24:07     
   39   2 HEATHER MCQUEEN             32 F CHUNCHULA       AL   24:09     
   40   3 BRAD DAVIS                  57 M MOBILE          AL   24:10     
   41   4 TRACEY LEVINS               58 M MOBILE          AL   24:12     
   42   1 PHILLIP TURNER              32 M GRAND BAY       AL   24:13 X   
   43   1 DAVID JEFFREY               78 M SEMMES          AL   24:25     
   44   6 JONATHAN DICK               44 M MOBILE          AL   24:27     
   45  10 ANDY PRIMEAUX               45 M MOBILE          AL   24:29     
   46  11 RICK COKER                  48 M SARALAND        AL   24:32     
   47   7 LEVI CLARK                  19 M EIGHT MILE      AL   24:39     
   48   1 SUSAN JONES                 39 F MOBILE          AL   24:45     
   49  12 CHAD WELFORD                48 M LUCEDALE        MS   24:46     
   50   1 LARRY WAYNE                 60 M MOBILE          AL   24:51     
   51   7 SHANE CHRISTIAN             42 M MOBILE          AL   24:53     
   52   4 VICTOR STEVENS              37 M MOBILE          AL   24:57     
   53   3 TRINITY PAGE                16 F MOBILE          AL   25:15     
   54   8 ANDREW LE                   16 M MOBILE          AL   25:15     
   55   2 BRANDY TOUCHSTONE           38 F SATSUMA         AL   25:16     
   56   3 ELLEN TYNES                 36 F MOBILE          AL   25:25     
   57   1 MELISSA WITT                50 F THEODORE        AL   25:25     
   58   5 ARTHUR NELSON               58 M BILOXI          MS   25:37     
   59   5 ANDREW WIESE                35 M MOBILE          AL   25:38     
   60   2 JOE WILSON                  61 M MOBILE          AL   25:46     
   61   3 JOHN JOSEPH                 60 M MOBILE          AL   25:48     
   62   1 JON MARTIN                   9 M SARALAND        AL   25:51     
   63   1 ANIKA KNIGHT                29 F DAUPHIN ISLAND  AL   25:53     
   64   2 FRANK HARWELL               54 M MOBILE          AL   25:54     
   65  13 ALLEN IVY                   46 M MOBILE          AL   26:04     
   66   2 STEWART GRUENEWALD          31 M MOBILE          AL   26:07     
   67   5 RICHARD JEFFERS             28 M MOBILE          AL   26:09     
   68   2 BRANDY PARMER               42 F IRVINGTON       AL   26:09     
   69   8 DAVID JOINER                41 M DAPHNE          AL   26:10     
   70   3 J.M. LAWRENCE               31 M PASCAGOULA      MS   26:11     
   71   9 ALEX BROWNING               16 M PASCAGOULA      MS   26:12     
   72   3 HOLLY CAMPBELL              30 F DAPHNE          AL   26:14     
   73   4 BRUCE COLDSMITH             62 M MOBILE          AL   26:15     
   74  14 PATRICK PEEK                47 M MOSS POINT      MS   26:15     
   75   6 RUSTY BURNETT               58 M MOBILE          AL   26:21     
   76   1 TAMMY FORD                  47 F MOBILE          AL   26:27     
   77   4 ANGELA LEVINS               39 F MOBILE          AL   26:30     
   78   2 KAREN BUCKALEW              27 F CHICKASAW       AL   26:31     
   79   3 LAYNE LAWSON                14 M MOBILE          AL   26:33     
   80  10 BROOKS CUMPTON              15 M THEODORE        AL   26:45     
   81   3 MELISSA AULD                44 F THEODORE        AL   26:47     
   82   3 MATT CLARK                  53 M MOBILE          AL   26:58     
   83   4 BRIAN BAILEY                54 M THEODORE        AL   27:00     
   84   7 DAVID HOLDER                59 M MOBILE          AL   27:04     
   85   3 ALI BOTSIS                  29 F MOBILE          AL   27:12     
   86   4 JEFFREY CHANDLER            33 M THEODORE        AL   27:13     
   87   2 REBECCA CASTILLO            51 F MOBILE          AL   27:19     
   88   5 JUSTIN MCDONALD             32 M DAUPHIN ISLAND  AL   27:20     
   89   1 GRACE SALMON                13 F CITRONELLE      AL   27:21     
   90   2 EMMA JEFFREY                58 F SEMMES          AL   27:21     
   91   5 ERICA SPANN                 36 F THEODORE        AL   27:23     
   92   2 MALLORY HELMS               11 F MOBILE          AL   27:25     
   93   5 TIM FREEMAN                 52 M SEMMES          AL   27:26     
   94   3 TAMARA MCCONNELL            56 F CHICKASAW       AL   27:43     
   95   3 KELLY FREEMAN               51 F SEMMES          AL   27:48     
   96  15 TIM PRESCOTT                49 M MOBILE          AL   27:58     
   97   4 ASHLEY BENSON               44 F MOBILE          AL   27:58     
   98  16 STEVEN NEWTON               46 M CITRONELLE      AL   28:00     
   99   2 TONYA PRIMEAUX              45 F MOBILE          AL   28:11     
  100   4 SUZANNE CLARK               53 F MOBILE          AL   28:11     
  101   4 KELLER MATHENY              17 F SEMMES          AL   28:18     
  102   3 ABIGAIL KEAHEY              14 F MOVILE          AL   28:19     
  103   4 EVA BURNETT                 58 F MOBILE          AL   28:40     
  104   4 MARY CLAIRE HYLAND          31 F MOBILE          AL   28:41     
  105   3 MARIE SALMON                48 F CITRONELLE      AL   28:47     
  106   5 KAREN LEWIS                 52 F MOBILE          AL   28:50     
  107   2 RON MITCHELL                75 M SARALAND        AL   28:59     
  108   4 JAYDEN STEINER              12 M MOBILE          AL   28:59     
  109   5 JEAN POWERS                 57 F MOBILE          AL   29:06     
  110   6 DEE KAYE SUMMERLIN          52 F THEODORE        AL   29:19     
  111   9 JOSHUA GRAY                 42 M MOBILE          AL   29:20     
  112   6 STACY THORNTON              39 F MOBILE          AL   29:22     
  113   8 DAVID GILL                  56 M MOBILE          AL   29:22     
  114   5 VALERIE GUY                 40 F MOBILE          AL   29:23     
  115   6 DALE WITT                   38 M THEODORE        AL   29:25     
  116   6 BRADLEY THOMPSON            28 M MOBILE          AL   29:32     
  117   7 ASHLEIGH GERTH              39 F MOBILE          AL   29:35     
  118   6 LYNN COULTER                42 F DAUPHIN ISLAND  AL   29:35     
  119   6 LAURA ROBINSON              56 F MOBILE          AL   29:38     
  120   5 JENNIFER SANBORN            31 F MOBILE          AL   29:45     
  121   6 SCOTT WAGNER                50 M MOBILE          AL   29:45     
  122  17 KEVIN EUDY                  45 M DAPHNE          AL   29:46     
  123   6 AMANDA TINSLEY              34 F DAUPHIN ISLAND  AL   29:54     
  124   4 MARIA RAWSON                46 F SATSUMA         AL   30:01     
  125   7 TONYA RAULERSON             51 F THEODORE        AL   30:09     
  126   8 LEAH JARRELL                50 F MOBILE          AL   30:13     
  127   9 SCOTT GRAHAM                57 M MOBILE          AL   30:35     
  128   7 SANDRA BROWN                58 F SARALAND        AL   30:38     
  129   6 THOMAS MASON                33 M SATSUMA         AL   30:57     
  130  18 ERIC BUSKNESS               45 M MOBILE          AL   30:58     
  131   5 ALLYSON LAMEY               47 F MOBILE          AL   30:59     
  132  10 GEORGE COATE                58 M SATSUMA         AL   31:05     
  133  19 JASON BOWIE                 49 M LUCEDALE        MS   31:12     
  134   7 LINDSEY JENNINGS            30 F MOBILE          AL   31:13     
  135  10 BRENT BURNS                 41 M MOBILE          AL   31:17     
  136   6 SANDRA GREEN                49 F MOBILE          AL   31:19     
  137  11 JERRY WOOLEY                58 M WILMER          AL   31:20     
  138   7 MARYALICE NEWTON            41 F CITRONELLE      AL   31:22     
  139   7 RACHEL MERCER               45 F PASCAGOULA      MS   31:32     
  140   1 MARIAN LOFTIN               73 F MOBILE          AL   31:56     
  141   7 JOSEPH HYLAND               31 M MOBILE          AL   32:06     
  142   8 ELIZABETH BOONE             44 F MOBILE          AL   32:19     
  143   8 CRISTY EVANS                46 F THEODORE        AL   32:34     
  144   9 KIMBERLY BAYMILLER          49 F DAUPHIN ISLAND  AL   32:39     
  145   8 MICHELE SIEGRIST            59 F PENSACOLA       FL   32:52     
  146   9 MELISSA DUKE                51 F MOBILE          AL   33:04     
  147   4 TRACY ROBERTS               28 F MOBILE          AL   33:07     
  148   9 TERESA ELMORE               56 F MOBILE          AL   33:11     
  149   5 ABIGAIL SADLER              15 F MOBILE          AL   33:11     
  150   4 ROWAN YEAGER                13 F MOBILE          AL   33:11     
  151   1 WILLIAM M MCGOUGH           73 M MOBILE          AL   33:20     
  152   6 ANNA MARIE BENTLEY          16 F MOBILE          AL   33:30     
  153   1 ELLEN DAVIS                 62 F MOBILE          AL   33:42     
  154   1 BILL KEITH                  69 M MOBILE          AL   33:43     
  155   2 MIKE HARDY                  66 M DAUPHIN ISLAD   AL   33:53     
  156   8 JONATHAN ROBERTS            30 M MOBILE          AL   34:00     
  157  12 THEODORE KEARLEY            58 M MOBILE          AL   34:03     
  158   5 MARK TAYLOR                 60 M MOBILE          AL   34:04     
  159   1 MARLEY BAYMILLER            22 F THEODORE        AL   34:09     
  160  20 JONATHAN WIGGINS            46 M MOBILE          AL   34:20     
  161  10 CHARLENE SHAW               53 F MOBILE          AL   34:21     
  162   2 REBECCA BURNETT             24 F MOBILE          AL   34:26     
  163   7 ALEXANDER CLARK             28 M SATSUMA         AL   34:44     
  164   1 WILL WRIGHT                 83 M MOBILE          AL   34:58     
  165   3 JOHN ROBB                   65 M MOBILE          AL   35:01     
  166   8 FRANK D'ALONZO              25 M MOBILE          AL   35:09     
  167   9 WALKER MOSBY                25 M MOBILE          AL   35:10     
  168  21 JEREMY ADCOCK               45 M MOBILE          AL   35:27     
  169   7 ALAN FLOYD                  53 M MOBILE          AL   35:51     
  170   5 DELANEY ZIMLICH             14 F THEODORE        AL   35:55   X 
  171  11 ELISA CLARK                 50 F EIGHT MILE      AL   36:07     
  172   8 DENA RIVERA                 51 M CODEN           AL   36:10     
  173   1 CAROLINE HELMS               8 F MOBILE          AL   36:25     
  174   2 NATHAN YOUNG                21 M MOBILE          AL   36:33     
  175  12 LINDA ODOM                  52 F LOXLEY          AL   36:38     
  176   5 SHEILA SUBBIAH              26 F MOBILE          AL   36:41     
  177   6 MARLEE HAYES                28 F DAUPHIN ISLAND  AL   36:47     
  178   1 DEBBIE COFFEE               69 F CODEN           AL   37:02     
  179   9 CHUCK KING                  50 M MOBILE          AL   37:18     
  180   8 JESSICA BROCK               37 F MOBILE          AL   37:37     
  181   3 KENT WELSH                  77 M MOBILE          AL   37:40     
  182   2 ELLEN BROACH                62 F DAUPHIN ISLAND  AL   37:42     
  183  10 TONY SANDS                  50 M CHICKASAW       AL   38:03     
  184  10 KAY NORTON                  48 F MOBILE          AL   38:08     
  185   7 SICILY HARDY                18 F MOBILE          AL   38:12     
  186   7 ELLIOT WEHNER               35 M DAUPHIN ISLAND  AL   38:36     
  187   8 MACI MCLENDON               15 F LUCEDALE        MS   38:36     
  188  11 TAMMY MCLENDON              46 F LUCEDALE        MS   38:42     
  189   2 LUANNE DOAN                 67 F DAUPHIN ISLAND  AL   38:56     
  190  13 LISA RENFROE                53 F LUCEDALE        MS   39:04     
  191  14 KARIE BAILEY                53 F THEODORE        AL   39:19     
  192   7 LILY DAVIS                  27 F MOBILE          AL   39:19     
  193  10 PAULA DANIELS               57 F SALT AIRE       AL   39:20     
  194   4 LEROY WILSON                65 M SEMMES          AL   39:33     
  195  11 KEITH GRAHAM                51 M MOBILE          AL   39:54     
  196   2 CAY WELSH                   70 F MOBILE          AL   39:58     
  197   6 MITCHELL MIXON              60 M LUCEDALE        MS   39:59     
  198   4 RICHARD LENZ                76 M MOBILE          AL   40:06     
  199   6 ADDISON BROCK               11 F MOBILE          AL   40:09     
  200   3 BONNIE KETTERMAN            64 F MOBILE          AL   40:16 X   
  201  15 CHARLOTTE KENNEDY           51 F MOBILE          AL   40:20     
  202   8 SHAYLA JACKSON              32 F MOBILE          AL   40:30     
  203  11 MICHELLE REED               56 F WILMER          AL   40:41     
  204   8 KEVE WARNER                 38 M MOBILE          AL   41:02 X   
  205  13 TODD GOGUEN                 56 M MOBILE          AL   42:23     
  206   1 LUISE MITCHELL              84 F MOBILE          AL   42:34     
  207  14 RUFUS REED                  58 M WILMER          AL   42:59 X   
  208  15 MICK DAVIES                 57 M DAUPHIN ISLAND  AL   43:29 X   
  209  12 HOLLI DAVIES                56 F DAUPHIN ISLAND  AL   43:29     
  210   7 JUSTIN ROBERTS              10 F MOBILE          AL   43:35     
  211  11 BARRY ROBERTS               42 M MOBILE          AL   43:36     
  212  12 TRAVIS DUKE                 50 M MOBILE          AL   43:58     
  213  13 RHONDA GARDNER              56 F SARALAND        AL   44:07     
  214  14 HOPE RUSCELLI               55 F DQUPHIN ISLAND  AL   44:08     
  215   9 CARRIE HUNDLEY              34 F MOBILE          AL   44:55     
  216   2 LEE ECHOLS                  83 M MOBILE          AL   45:17 X   
  217  13 CHRIS STRAYHORN             52 M MOBILE          AL   45:36 x   
  218  16 EDDIE CROCKER               58 M MOBILE          AL   45:41     
  219   8 KATYA CROCKER               12 F MOBILE          AL   45:41     
  220  15 BOBBIE WILSON               56 F MOBILE          AL   45:46     
  221   3 JEANNE FAYE BERMAN          66 F MOBILE          AL   46:31     
  222  12 CONNIE BUSKNESS             45 F MOBILE          AL   46:59     
  223   9 ANGELA RIPPLE               44 F MOBILE          AL   47:11 X   
  224   4 SHIRLEY HARDY               67 F DAUPHIN ISLAND  AL   47:24 X   
  225  10 JACQULINE POIROUX           31 F THEODORE        AL   47:37     
  226  13 DAMARIS SOLTIS              49 F MOSS POINT      MS   47:37     
  227   9 JEFF WELFORD                39 M GRAND BAY       AL   47:41     
  228  11 BRIDGET REITERN             33 F MOBILE          AL   47:41     
  229   4 DENISE PIERSON              60 F WILMER          AL   48:05     
  230   5 KATHRYN TWILLEY             62 F MOBILE          AL   49:00     
  231  16 LESLEY ADKINS               51 F MOBILE          AL   49:06     
  232  10 JENNI ZIMLICH               42 F THEODORE        AL   49:08     
  233   6 NELL GUSTAVSON              61 F MOBILE          AL   49:10     
  234   7 CEALIA SLATER               60 F MOBILE          AL   49:10     
  235  11 APHILLIA MILLICAN           42 F IRVINGTON       AL   50:14     
  236   9 TAMMY DESPORTE              37 F THEODORE        AL   50:23     
  237   1 MARY ANN TUOHY              76 F MOBILE          AL   51:35     
  238  16 BOBBIE JO KELLEY            58 F MOBILE          AL   53:01     
  239   8 CHERYL KIRKLAND             63 F MOBILE          AL   53:02     
  240   9 LEE ANN TAYLOR              63 F GRAND BAY       AL   53:13     
  241  10 ANGELA GILLIS               61 F DAUPHIN ISLAND  AL   53:19     
  242  17 STACEY HOLIFIELD            55 F GRAND BAY       AL   53:19     
  243  17 ARBIE GRAY                  50 F MOBILE          AL   54:42     
  244  18 RUTH NAZARIAN               54 F MOBILE          AL   54:43     
  245  12 AMY COLLIER                 41 F MOBILE          AL   54:47     
  246  12 DANIEL COLLIER              41 M DAUPHIN ISLAND  AL   54:48     
  247   8 EMILY GRAHAM                26 F MOBILE          AL   54:58     
  248  13 JADA FARISH                 40 F THEODORE        AL   55:18     
  249  11 RENEE MCINNIS               61 F DAUPHIN ISLAND  AL   56:11 X   
  250  19 MARIA AGUILAR               51 F MCCALLA         AL   56:33 X   
  251  13 CARL AGUILAR                42 M MCCALLA         AL   56:34 X   
  252  14 ANDREA SHULL                47 F LOXLEY          AL 1:01:37