PBR HALF Results

  Award     Overall  


 Award Results

  
                     PENSACOLA BEACH RUN HALF MARATHON
                        CASINO BEACH PAVILION      
            JANUARY 9, 2021  7:30 A.M.  Weather: OVERCAST, COLD
                        CERTIFIED COURSE: FL16075TY

                   ********** AWARDS LIST **************

               ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1 PHOEBE CLOWSER              22 PENSACOLA       FL 1:28:24  6:45 
    2 DINA ST CLAIRE              52 WHITEHALL       NY 1:36:03  7:20 
    3 SHAYE BECKETT               22 BELLAIRE        OH 1:37:56  7:29 
                ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1 TIMOTHY RICHARD             32 FORT WALTON BEA FL 1:14:25  5:41 
    2 JIMMY SHIPLEY               25 PENSACOLA       FL 1:14:25  5:41 
    3 BRANDON ALVERSON            26 PENSACOLA       FL 1:21:29  6:14 
           ********** FEMALE MASTERS OVERALL RESULTS **********
    1 HEATHER HIGGINS             42 FORT COLLINS    CO 1:40:38  7:41 
            ********** MALE MASTERS OVERALL RESULTS **********
    1 STEVE HARRIS                40 PENSACOLA       FL 1:25:05  6:30 
           ******* FEMALE GRAND MASTERS OVERALL RESULTS *******
    1 GABRIELA GARZA              50 PENSACOLA       FL 1:45:08  8:02 
            ******* MALE GRAND MASTERS OVERALL RESULTS *******
    1 SERGIO TORRES               56 CUMMING         GA 1:25:41  6:33 


              ********** AGE GROUP AWARDS LIST **************

                         FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 9
                          MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 9
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 19
    1 MERETE CONLEY               18 NAVARRE         FL 1:45:43  8:05 
    2 REAGAN SMITH                12 PENSACOLA       FL 1:49:09  8:20 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 19
    1 JACK TYNER                  16 MILTON          FL 1:26:09  6:35 
    2 GAVIN DICKSON               16 PENSACOLA       FL 1:37:24  7:27 
    3 JULIAN MILLER               18 THEODORE        AL 1:55:41  8:50 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1 SHELBY BENNETT              21 PENSACOLA       FL 1:43:29  7:54 
    2 TORI BINDI                  22 GULF BREEZE     FL 1:43:49  7:56 
    3 JULIA DAVIS                 22 FORT WALTON BEA FL 1:49:55  8:24 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1 JONATHAN AYLSTOCK           23 GULF BREEZE     FL 1:40:18  7:40 
    2 BRYAN GUTIERREZ             20 GULF SHORES     AL 1:42:57  7:52 
    3 JUSTIN RALEY                22 MILTON          FL 1:52:15  8:35 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1 KENDALL BORRELL             28 PENSACOLA       FL 1:41:31  7:45 
    2 GRIER MARIE WELLBORN        26 PENSACOLA       FL 1:50:43  8:28 
    3 MADELINE ANDERSON           29 KANSAS CITY     MO 1:51:15  8:30 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1 SCOOTER NELSON              28 PENSACOLA       FL 1:24:14  6:26 
    2 DEREK WOOD                  29 PENSACOLA       FL 1:24:16  6:26 
    3 BRADLEY NAYMAN              27 PENSACOLA       FL 1:33:34  7:09 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1 GRETE BITNER                34 GULF BREEZE     FL 1:43:25  7:54 
    2 KAYLA NELSON                31 CRESTVIEW       FL 1:47:15  8:12 
    3 MACY WILLIAMS               32 PENSACOLA       FL 1:48:48  8:19 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1 BRANDON MCFARREN            34 PENSACOLA       FL 1:45:19  8:03 
    2 MUMBI CHITI                 32 MILTON          FL 1:50:35  8:27 
    3 MARK CIFELLI                34 PENSACOLA       FL 1:58:57  9:05 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1 SHELLEY WESTMORELAND        39 NAVARRE         FL 1:40:19  7:40 
    2 SUMMER OTTEN                35 GULF BREEZE     FL 1:43:29  7:54 
    3 LAURA BREWER                38 PENSACOLA BEACH FL 1:48:00  8:15 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1 FRITZ STOPPELBEIN           35 NAVARRE         FL 1:29:22  6:50 
    2 JAMES BARIL                 36 CRESTVIEW       FL 1:32:46  7:05 
    3 DAVID WELSH                 37 DAPHNE          AL 1:34:16  7:12 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1 REBECCA YASUNAGA            44 PENSACOLA       FL 1:45:21  8:03 
    2 JESSIANNA OSBORNE           40 EGLIN AFB       FL 1:46:37  8:09 
    3 JEANETTE BATCHELOR          43 PENSACOLA       FL 1:52:29  8:36 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1 ALASTAIR STEVENSON          44 LOXLEY          AL 1:28:02  6:44 
    2 JASON BLAYDES               42 PENSACOLA       FL 1:32:25  7:04 
    3 GREG DAWSON                 42 MILTON          FL 1:34:42  7:14 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1 STACY PORTER                45 PENSACOLA       FL 1:42:18  7:49 
    2 HEATHER TUCKER              46 PACE            FL 1:44:03  7:57 
    3 PATRICIA BEERS              47 EGLIN AFB       FL 1:51:56  8:33 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1 YANCEY REAM                 49 MIRAMAR BEACH   FL 1:28:08  6:44 
    2 STEPHEN PITRE               49 GULF BREEZE     FL 1:32:15  7:03 
    3 EBER NASCIMENTO             46 NICEVILLE       FL 1:35:01  7:16 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1 STEPHANIE RAFFERTY          50 PENSACOLA       FL 1:48:47  8:19 
    2 MINDI STRAW                 53 PENSACOLA       FL 1:55:02  8:47 
    3 KIMBERLY WHITE              50 PENSACOLA       FL 1:57:27  8:58 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1 KEVIN KROPP                 53 GULF BREEZE     FL 1:31:17  6:59 
    2 IAIN POUND                  53 GULF BREEZE     FL 1:35:55  7:20 
    3 DOUG GARDNER                54 NAVARRE         FL 1:36:21  7:22 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1 KIP PAYNE                   57 GULF BREEZE     FL 1:51:39  8:32 
    2 DEB STOCK                   57 PENSACOLA       FL 1:58:05  9:01 
    3 DEBORAH HURST               56 SHALIMAR        FL 2:01:47  9:18 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1 ALI PENTON                  59 PACE            FL 1:40:50  7:42 
    2 FRANK MCKENZIE              56 MIRAMAR BEACH   FL 1:40:58  7:43 
    3 JAY MCKENZIE                58 FORT WALTON BEA FL 1:52:21  8:35 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1 MARY BETH OWEN              64 PENSACOLA       FL 1:59:14  9:07 
    2 ELIZABETH BRAUN             60 GULF BREEZE     FL 2:01:28  9:17 
    3 FLORENCE DIAZ               63 LYNN HAVEN      FL 2:24:28 11:02 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1 JACK BRUNI                  62 PENSACOLA       FL 1:43:25  7:54 
    2 BRIAN HALMAGHI              61 NAVARRE         FL 1:47:18  8:12 
    3 RON COLYER                  61 MILTON          FL 1:58:37  9:04 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
    1 CANDACE GIBSON              67 CANTONMENT      FL 2:15:33 10:21 
    2 JOYCELYN CRAIG              65 VANCLEAVE       MS 2:31:59 11:37 
    3 DIANE PETOSKEY              69 GULF BREEZE     FL 3:17:25 15:05 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
    1 LEONARD VERGUNST            65 OCEAN SPRINGS   MS 1:32:38  7:05 
    2 KENT NESVIK                 67 PENSACOLA       FL 2:00:24  9:12 
    3 JIM CARDOW                  67 SHALIMAR        FL 2:05:48  9:37 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
    1 SHIRLEY SIROIS              73 KNOXVILLE       TN 2:47:39 12:48 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
    1 JIM E. HAGON                70 PACE            FL 2:14:06 10:15 
    2 KENNETH SIROIS              73 KNOXVILLE       TN 2:20:44 10:45 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 99
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 99

    

  


 Overall Results

                       PENSACOLA BEACH RUN HALF MARATHON
                        CASINO BEACH PAVILION      
            JANUARY 9, 2021  7:30 A.M.  Weather: OVERCAST, COLD
                        CERTIFIED COURSE: FL16075TY
Place Div Name                       Age S City            St Time       
===== === ========================== === = =============== == ======= 
    1   1 TIMOTHY RICHARD             32 M FORT WALTON BEA FL 1:14:25 
    2   1 JIMMY SHIPLEY               25 M PENSACOLA       FL 1:14:25 
    3   2 BRANDON ALVERSON            26 M PENSACOLA       FL 1:21:29 
    4   3 SCOOTER NELSON              28 M PENSACOLA       FL 1:24:14 
    5   4 DEREK WOOD                  29 M PENSACOLA       FL 1:24:16 
    6   1 STEVE HARRIS                40 M PENSACOLA       FL 1:25:05 
    7   1 SERGIO TORRES               56 M CUMMING         GA 1:25:41 
    8   1 JACK TYNER                  16 M MILTON          FL 1:26:09 
    9   2 ALASTAIR STEVENSON          44 M LOXLEY          AL 1:28:02 
   10   1 YANCEY REAM                 49 M MIRAMAR BEACH   FL 1:28:08 
   11   1 PHOEBE CLOWSER              22 F PENSACOLA       FL 1:28:24 
   12   1 FRITZ STOPPELBEIN           35 M NAVARRE         FL 1:29:22 
   13   1 KEVIN KROPP                 53 M GULF BREEZE     FL 1:31:17 
   14   2 STEPHEN PITRE               49 M GULF BREEZE     FL 1:32:15 
   15   3 JASON BLAYDES               42 M PENSACOLA       FL 1:32:25 
   16   1 LEONARD VERGUNST            65 M OCEAN SPRINGS   MS 1:32:38 
   17   2 JAMES BARIL                 36 M CRESTVIEW       FL 1:32:46 
   18   5 BRADLEY NAYMAN              27 M PENSACOLA       FL 1:33:34 
   19   3 DAVID WELSH                 37 M DAPHNE          AL 1:34:16 
   20   4 GREG DAWSON                 42 M MILTON          FL 1:34:42 
   21   3 EBER NASCIMENTO             46 M NICEVILLE       FL 1:35:01 
   22   2 IAIN POUND                  53 M GULF BREEZE     FL 1:35:55 
   23   1 DINA ST CLAIRE              52 F WHITEHALL       NY 1:36:03 
   24   3 DOUG GARDNER                54 M NAVARRE         FL 1:36:21 
   25   2 GAVIN DICKSON               16 M PENSACOLA       FL 1:37:24 
   26   4 ROBERT BECKETT              51 M BELLAIRE        OH 1:37:26 
   27   4 PHILIP CAMERA               39 M NICEVILLE       FL 1:37:42 
   28   2 SHAYE BECKETT               22 F BELLAIRE        OH 1:37:56 
   29   4 JEFFERS PASCAL              46 M PENSACOLA       FL 1:38:06 
   30   6 PATRICK O HAGAN             28 M SOUTH PITTSBURG TN 1:38:08 
   31   7 NATHAN STIDHAM              29 M TALLAHASSEE     FL 1:39:38 
   32   5 MUHAMAD FOUAD               35 M PENSACOLA       FL 1:39:49 
   33   1 JONATHAN AYLSTOCK           23 M GULF BREEZE     FL 1:40:18 
   34   1 SHELLEY WESTMORELAND        39 F NAVARRE         FL 1:40:19 
   35   5 JW NOVOTNY                  42 M PENSACOLA       FL 1:40:32 
   36   1 HEATHER HIGGINS             42 F FORT COLLINS    CO 1:40:38 
   37   2 ALI PENTON                  59 M PACE            FL 1:40:50 
   38   3 FRANK MCKENZIE              56 M MIRAMAR BEACH   FL 1:40:58 
   39   8 ZACKERY THALER              26 M PENSACOLA       FL 1:41:02 
   40   6 PATRICK WESTMORELAND        43 M NAVARRE         FL 1:41:13 
   41   1 KENDALL BORRELL             28 F PENSACOLA       FL 1:41:31 
   42   6 IAN REDDING                 36 M DESTIN          FL 1:41:43 
   43   1 STACY PORTER                45 F PENSACOLA       FL 1:42:18 
   44   7 KEDRICK NELSON              35 M CRESTVIEW       FL 1:42:27 
   45   2 BRYAN GUTIERREZ             20 M GULF SHORES     AL 1:42:57 
   46   8 KEVIN WETZEL                35 M PENSACOLA       FL 1:43:02 
   47   1 JACK BRUNI                  62 M PENSACOLA       FL 1:43:25 
   48   1 GRETE BITNER                34 F GULF BREEZE     FL 1:43:25 
   49   3 SHELBY BENNETT              21 F PENSACOLA       FL 1:43:29 
   50   2 SUMMER OTTEN                35 F GULF BREEZE     FL 1:43:29 
   51   4 TORI BINDI                  22 F GULF BREEZE     FL 1:43:49 
   52   5 VIC BINDI                   52 M GULF BREEZE     FL 1:43:49 
   53   2 HEATHER TUCKER              46 F PACE            FL 1:44:03 
   54   9 MICHAEL FRIEND              36 M MILTON          FL 1:44:11 
   55   6 SCOTT COCHRAN               52 M MILTON          FL 1:44:19 
   56   5 JIMMY WILLIAMS              47 M PENSACOLA       FL 1:44:36 
   57  10 GREGORY WALCK               39 M FOLEY           AL 1:44:59 
   58   9 AUSTIN MALLETT              25 M DESTIN          FL 1:45:01 
   59   2 GABRIELA GARZA              50 F PENSACOLA       FL 1:45:08 
   60   2 BRANDON MCFARREN            34 M PENSACOLA       FL 1:45:19 
   61   2 REBECCA YASUNAGA            44 F PENSACOLA       FL 1:45:21 
   62   1 MERETE CONLEY               18 F NAVARRE         FL 1:45:43 
   63   7 JON RUNDELS                 54 M MILTON          FL 1:46:07 
   64   3 JESSIANNA OSBORNE           40 F EGLIN AFB       FL 1:46:37 
   65  10 PRESTON BOOTH               27 M GULF BREEZE     FL 1:46:39 
   66   6 GREG BROCK                  49 M MILTON          FL 1:46:44 
   67   7 DUSTIN PARRETT              49 M GULF BREEZE     FL 1:46:48 
   68   2 KAYLA NELSON                31 F CRESTVIEW       FL 1:47:15 
   69   2 BRIAN HALMAGHI              61 M NAVARRE         FL 1:47:18 
   70   3 LAURA BREWER                38 F PENSACOLA BEACH FL 1:48:00 
   71   8 IAN WORTH                   47 M NICEVILLE       FL 1:48:14 
   72   7 JAMES FRITSCHLE             43 M PENSACOLA       FL 1:48:30 
   73   3 STEPHANIE RAFFERTY          50 F PENSACOLA       FL 1:48:47 
   74   3 MACY WILLIAMS               32 F PENSACOLA       FL 1:48:48 
   75   1 REAGAN SMITH                12 F PENSACOLA       FL 1:49:09 
   76  11 DYLAN BLOCK                 27 M PENSACOLA       FL 1:49:40 
   77   8 KURT KANZLER                40 M NAVARRE         FL 1:49:43 
   78   8 TROY TIMMONS                54 M NAVARRE         FL 1:49:47 
   79   9 NATHAN IMRE                 44 M PENSACOLA       FL 1:49:48 
   80   5 JULIA DAVIS                 22 F FORT WALTON BEA FL 1:49:55 
   81  11 DUSTIN ZAGARS               39 M PENSACOLA       FL 1:50:11 
   82   9 AARON OXENDINE              46 M CANTONMENT      FL 1:50:21 
   83   3 MUMBI CHITI                 32 M MILTON          FL 1:50:35 
   84   2 GRIER MARIE WELLBORN        26 F PENSACOLA       FL 1:50:43 
   85   3 MADELINE ANDERSON           29 F KANSAS CITY     MO 1:51:15 
   86  10 JOSEPH MCCREARY             42 M PENSACOLA       FL 1:51:23 
   87  11 NELSON LANTZ                41 M PENSACOLA       FL 1:51:31 
   88   4 BRITTNEY LAMB               31 F NICEVILLE       FL 1:51:35 
   89   9 DWIGHT MILLER               50 M COLUMBUS        GA 1:51:39 
   90   1 KIP PAYNE                   57 F GULF BREEZE     FL 1:51:39 
   91   4 SARAH HAMILTON              36 F NICEVILLE       FL 1:51:50 
   92   3 PATRICIA BEERS              47 F EGLIN AFB       FL 1:51:56 
   93  12 DANIEL GARNETT              41 M CRESTVIEW       FL 1:52:03 
   94  12 SAM LOFTUS                  36 M NEW ORLEANS     LA 1:52:05 
   95  13 SCOTT JERNIGAN              41 M PENSACOLA       FL 1:52:12 
   96  13 JOSEPH MCNAIR               38 M PENSACOLA       FL 1:52:14 
   97   3 JUSTIN RALEY                22 M MILTON          FL 1:52:15 
   98  14 STEVE BIGNER                44 M PACE            FL 1:52:19 
   99   4 JAY MCKENZIE                58 M FORT WALTON BEA FL 1:52:21 
  100   4 JEANETTE BATCHELOR          43 F PENSACOLA       FL 1:52:29 
  101  15 KANGHO KO                   41 M PENSACOLA       FL 1:53:59 
  102  16 RIGOBERTO BARRAGAN          43 M PENSACOLA       FL 1:54:08 
  103   5 BERNICE APONGAN             44 F MILTON          FL 1:54:08 
  104   4 TONYA DAVIS                 49 F MILTON          FL 1:54:29 
  105   5 JENNIE MILLER               49 F COLUMBUS        GA 1:54:33 
  106  17 AARON FORRY                 42 M COLUMBUS        GA 1:54:33 
  107  10 CHUCK WILLIS                48 M MILTON          FL 1:54:39 
  108   4 MINDI STRAW                 53 F PENSACOLA       FL 1:55:02 
  109  11 JASON CLARK                 47 M NAVARRE         FL 1:55:15 
  110   6 LISA AYLSTOCK               49 F GULF BREEZE     FL 1:55:20 
  111   3 JULIAN MILLER               18 M THEODORE        AL 1:55:41 
  112   6 JENNIFER DAVIS              43 F COLUMBUS        GA 1:55:46 
  113  12 LESLIE BARNES               49 M PENSACOLA       FL 1:56:01 
  114  18 KYLE BUCHER                 40 M PENSACOLA       FL 1:56:05 
  115  13 KEVIN MURDY                 46 M NAVARRE         FL 1:56:25 
  116   7 GAYLA ROWLAND               45 F GULF BREEZE     FL 1:56:39 
  117   5 JOHN REISNER                57 M ALPHA           OH 1:56:41 
  118   5 LAURA BALTAZAR              33 F PENSACOLA       FL 1:56:51 
  119  19 MATT BLACK                  42 M PENSACOLA       FL 1:56:57 
  120   5 MARY ROCKWOOD               37 F CANTONMENT      FL 1:57:05 
  121   6 ALLEN CARTER                56 M SULLIGENT       AL 1:57:11 
  122  14 WILLIAM LORRE               37 M PENSACOLA       FL 1:57:16 
  123   7 ANDREA KORENEK              41 F FORT WALTON BEA FL 1:57:18 
  124   6 LAUREN MASIERO              31 F PENSACOLA       FL 1:57:20 
  125   5 KIMBERLY WHITE              50 F PENSACOLA       FL 1:57:27 
  126   6 THERESE LAMI                51 F MOBILE          AL 1:57:35 
  127  20 DAVID LEIBENSPERGER         41 M HUNTSVILLE      AL 1:57:42 
  128   6 CARLEY BOOS                 35 F MOBILE          AL 1:57:43 
  129  21 JOHN LITTLE                 43 M FORTSON         GA 1:57:47 
  130  10 WILLIAM POLLARD             51 M MILTON          FL 1:57:47 
  131   2 DEB STOCK                   57 F PENSACOLA       FL 1:58:05 
  132  14 ANDY PRIMEAUX               46 M MOBILE          AL 1:58:28 
  133  11 DICKIE RACKLEY              52 M PENSACOLA       FL 1:58:28 
  134   4 MARCUS INGRAM               18 M PENSACOLA       FL 1:58:29 
  135   8 DANIELLE M DESJOURDY        40 F PENSACOLA       FL 1:58:31 
  136   7 KELLY BURNS                 39 F CRESTVIEW       FL 1:58:32 
  137   3 RON COLYER                  61 M MILTON          FL 1:58:37 
  138   4 KEVIN MCNEASE               61 M PENSACOLA       FL 1:58:41 
  139   4 BRANDON KORINCHAK           22 M MOLINO          FL 1:58:49 
  140  15 ERIC RUPP                   48 M PENSACOLA       FL 1:58:53 
  141   4 MARK CIFELLI                34 M PENSACOLA       FL 1:58:57 
  142  22 STEVE SMITH                 44 M PACE            FL 1:59:04 
  143  15 JARETT VENN                 37 M PENSACOLA BEACH FL 1:59:07 
  144   5 RYAN DUPUIS                 24 M GULF BREEZE     FL 1:59:08 
  145  12 JOSH MUNRO                  28 M GULF BREEZE     FL 1:59:09 
  146   1 MARY BETH OWEN              64 F PENSACOLA       FL 1:59:14 
  147   8 CARESSE FINCHER             46 F PENSACOLA       FL 1:59:16 
  148   8 TIFFANY PAULEY              39 F VILLA RICA      GA 1:59:28 
  149   7 KEANNE STOCKS               32 F PENSACOLA       FL 1:59:34 
  150   8 REBECCA SCOTT               31 F MARY ESTHER     FL 1:59:41 
  151   5 AIDAN LOPEZ                 18 M PENSACOLA       FL 1:59:41 
  152   7 THOMAS ROLLINS              56 M CANTONMENT      FL 2:00:18 
  153   2 KENT NESVIK                 67 M PENSACOLA       FL 2:00:24 
  154   9 KIM HAIK                    45 F PENSACOLA       FL 2:00:38 
  155   7 TINA GRIMES                 53 F CANTONMENT      FL 2:00:52 
  156   2 ELIZABETH BRAUN             60 F GULF BREEZE     FL 2:01:28 
  157  12 JAMES TISLOW                50 M PACE            FL 2:01:29 
  158   3 DEBORAH HURST               56 F SHALIMAR        FL 2:01:47 
  159   8 JOHNATHAN TAYLOR            58 M PACE            FL 2:02:03 
  160  13 COOPER DALRYMPLE            26 M PENSACOLA       FL 2:02:07 
  161  14 RYAN CASEY                  29 M PENSACOLA       FL 2:02:10 
  162  16 LAM THAI                    49 M NICEVILLE       FL 2:02:19 
  163   4 MARYETTA CASEY              55 F NAVARRE         FL 2:02:21 
  164   8 JULIE CAMPBELL              52 F PANAMA CITY     FL 2:02:22 
  165   9 YVONNE SALVAGGIO            41 F LOXLEY          AL 2:02:26 
  166  23 CHRISTOPHER ROCKWOOD        41 M CANTONMENT      FL 2:02:38 
  167   9 TIMOTHY SMITH               58 M CANTON          OH 2:02:59 
  168  10 DAVID TOELLNER              57 M PENSACOLA       FL 2:03:05 
  169   9 JESSICA MADDUX              36 F PENSACOLA       FL 2:03:26 
  170  10 LAURIE MIORANA              45 F FORTSON         GA 2:03:38 
  171   4 CHERIE THALER               27 F PENSACOLA       FL 2:04:10 
  172  10 BRENDA NEWMAN               38 F PENSACOLA       FL 2:04:17 
  173  24 DAVID AGUILAR               40 M MARY ESTHER     FL 2:04:20 
  174   5 DEAN DALRYMPLE              60 M PENSACOLA       FL 2:04:26 
  175   6 DANIEL PINKERTON            21 M NAVARRE         FL 2:04:30 
  176  11 KATEY DEATON                38 F PENSACOLA       FL 2:04:33 
  177  10 LORI PTACEK                 40 F PENSACOLA       FL 2:04:35 
  178  15 IAN POWERS                  29 M PENSACOLA       FL 2:04:36 
  179   9 RAJAMALLIGA SHARMA          52 F OPELIKA         AL 2:04:43 
  180  11 STEVE LEVERTON              58 M NAVARRE         FL 2:04:47 
  181   5 JENNY THOMAS                29 F PENSACOLA       FL 2:05:07 
  182   3 JIM CARDOW                  67 M SHALIMAR        FL 2:05:48 
  183  16 TURNER SPANN                36 M LOXLEY          AL 2:07:03 
  184   5 BARBARA WHITE               58 F PENSACOLA BEACH FL 2:07:26 
  185  16 MATTHEW DORN                25 M PENSACOLA       FL 2:07:35 
  186   6 KYLEIGH DORN                24 F PENSACOLA       FL 2:07:35 
  187   6 MARK GIBSON                 64 M CANTONMENT      FL 2:07:43 
  188   6 LAUREN AILLET               25 F PENSACOLA       FL 2:07:44 
  189  11 AMANDA GOZON                40 F SEMINOLE        AL 2:07:46 
  190   7 DANIELLE CURETON            29 F PANAMA CITY BEA FL 2:07:48 
  191  17 MICHAEL KNOX                49 M GULF BREEZE     FL 2:08:02 
  192  12 VANESSA CUMMINGS            39 F NAVARRE         FL 2:08:06 
  193  25 BEN BALDWIN                 41 M SANTA ROSA BEAC FL 2:08:08 
  194  18 ANDREW ZORNES               45 M CANTONMENT      FL 2:08:38 
  195   5 JOSHUA HOLLADAY             34 M PENSACOLA       FL 2:08:43 
  196  17 SHAWN BUICE                 29 M MILTON          FL 2:09:05 
  197  19 JOSHUA WISEMAN              45 M CHILLICOTHE     OH 2:09:12 
  198  12 LAURA ADAMS                 43 F CHILLICOTHE     OH 2:09:17 
  199  26 EDWARD KESTER               43 M PENSACOLA       FL 2:09:28 
  200  12 TERRENCE GREENE             56 M NAVARRE         FL 2:09:30 
  201  18 JORDAN LACOSTE              29 M CANTONMENT      FL 2:09:35 
  202  13 DAVID ROBERTSON             52 M NAVARRE         FL 2:09:37 
  203   8 MARISSA LOWE                26 F FORT WALTON BEA FL 2:09:43 
  204  20 NEIL MOORE                  45 M SULLIGENT       AL 2:09:46 
  205  10 TERRI WORTH                 52 F NICEVILLE       FL 2:10:26 
  206  13 JEFF HERRIN                 57 M BRAXTON         MS 2:10:58 
  207  11 ALICE FLETCHER              49 F DOTHAN          AL 2:11:13 
  208  14 KEITH PUTMAN                55 M MOUNT JULIET    TN 2:11:24 
  209   7 PETE BRUNO                  64 M PENSACOLA       FL 2:11:27 
  210  13 GERALDINE JOHNSON           44 F OCEAN SPRINGS   MS 2:11:35 
  211  14 BILLY HANKINS               53 M MAGEE           MS 2:11:39 
  212  14 NAOMI PEREZ                 40 F PENSACOLA       FL 2:11:43 
  213  21 DEDRICK WALKER              46 M PENSACOLA       FL 2:11:44 
  214   6 SUSAN MCKENZIE              55 F MIRAMAR BEACH   FL 2:12:50 
  215   9 LAUREN DEBRUYNE             27 F DOTHAN          AL 2:12:52 
  216   7 ANDREA MOORE                55 F NAVARRE         FL 2:13:00 
  217   7 SCOTT HARRISON              22 M GULF BREEZE     FL 2:13:12 
  218  19 AARON HEINTZELMAN           27 M PENSACOLA       FL 2:13:49 
  219  13 NICOLE HOBBS                37 F PENSACOLA       FL 2:13:54 
  220  15 THUC LE                     40 F SANTA ROSA BEAC FL 2:13:56 
  221   9 ALANNA PAPIERNIK            31 F MILTON          FL 2:13:57 
  222   1 JIM E. HAGON                70 M PACE            FL 2:14:06 
  223  15 MATT CLARK                  53 M MOBILE          AL 2:14:22 
  224   6 MIKEL KESTER                17 M PENSACOLA       FL 2:14:23 
  225  27 CHAD DUDLEY                 44 M ELIZABETHTOWN   KY 2:14:23 
  226  17 GREY BEDSOLE                39 M DAPHNE          AL 2:14:48 
  227  12 REGINA FAURA                48 F TALLAHASSEE     FL 2:15:01 
  228  10 ANNA FREEMAN                31 F HURLBURT FIELD  FL 2:15:16 
  229  14 HEATHER MADDEN              35 F CANTONMENT      FL 2:15:18 
  230  11 SAMANTHA BORGES             32 F PENSACOLA       FL 2:15:25 
  231   1 CANDACE GIBSON              67 F CANTONMENT      FL 2:15:33 
  232  13 ALISON HOFFMAN              45 F PACE            FL 2:15:42 
  233  10 CHRISTINA SIMPSON           27 F GULF BREEZE     FL 2:15:51 
  234  16 HEATHER JONES               42 F MILTON          FL 2:15:54 
  235  15 SUZANNE BRANCH              38 F PENSACOLA       FL 2:15:57 
  236  11 TAYLOR MCQUESTEN            29 F PENSACOLA       FL 2:16:00 
  237  12 ALEXIS WESTMARK             30 F PENSACOLA       FL 2:16:20 
  238  18 PHILLIP BUTLER              35 M GULF BREEZE     FL 2:16:27 
  239  17 SINDEE CLEATH               42 F GULF BREEZE     FL 2:16:28 
  240  14 SHANNON KIMBRIEL            47 F MERIDIAN        MS 2:17:13 
  241  22 ROBERT CARDEN               46 M SANTA ROSA BEAC FL 2:17:24 
  242  19 KEVIN CAIN                  35 M CRESTVIEW       FL 2:17:26 
  243  20 RAFE BERESH                 35 M PENSACOLA       FL 2:17:35 
  244  23 MARK MEDINA                 46 M NEW ORLEANS     LA 2:17:41 
  245  21 ALEX OJEDA                  36 M PENSACOLA       FL 2:17:49 
  246  12 CHRISTIANNE BARRY           28 F PENSACOLA       FL 2:17:59 
  247  16 THOMAS ARNOLD               53 M PENSACOLA       FL 2:18:17 
  248  17 MICHAEL PERCY               53 M PENSACOLA       FL 2:18:34 
  249   7 ELIZABETH WHITEHURST        20 F LAFAYETTE       LA 2:19:08 
  250  18 NICOLE HOLT                 41 F PENSACOLA       FL 2:19:21 
  251  16 ABBI HARDEE                 37 F PENSACOLA       FL 2:19:21 
  252  13 PATSY HOOD                  33 F SPANISH FORT    AL 2:19:31 
  253  14 PETRA PRATT                 31 F PENSACOLA       FL 2:19:49 
  254  15 CHARITY KELLER              34 F COLUMBUS        GA 2:19:56 
  255   6 SEAN KELLEY                 30 M PENSACOLA       FL 2:20:01 
  256  19 VALERIE WRIGHT              43 F PENSACOLA       FL 2:20:09 
  257   8 JEFF PRIEGNITZ              62 M HATTIESBURG     MS 2:20:09 
  258  13 KARI DAFFRON                26 F TALLAHASSEE     FL 2:20:19 
  259  14 ANNAKA NELSON               27 F PENSACOLA       FL 2:20:35 
  260   2 KENNETH SIROIS              73 M KNOXVILLE       TN 2:20:44 
  261  17 CRYSTAL OGUIN               39 F MEMPHIS         TN 2:20:46 
  262  24 BRIAN MEEKER                45 M NAVARRE         FL 2:20:52 
  263   4 DAVE STEVER                 68 M MONTGOMERY      AL 2:21:23 
  264   8 DIANA GOUGH                 58 F MOBILE          AL 2:21:34 
  265   9 SHAYE BRADLEY               57 F MOBILE          AL 2:21:34 
  266  11 NIKKI MCNEW                 52 F MOBILE          AL 2:21:34 
  267  15 TONYA PRIMEAUX              45 F MOBILE          AL 2:21:35 
  268  12 SUZANNE CLARK               53 F MOBILE          AL 2:21:35 
  269  20 ASHLEY BENSON               44 F MOBILE          AL 2:21:35 
  270   9 PHILLIP DRLICKA             64 M PENSACOLA       FL 2:21:37 
  271  15 ROB SIMMONS                 55 M NAVARRE         FL 2:22:23 
  272  10 KELLY SWENSON               59 F GULF BREEZE     FL 2:22:31 
  273  28 JEFF STOKES                 40 M SPANISH FORT    AL 2:22:34 
  274  13 DEDE WARD                   51 F DAPHNE          AL 2:22:42 
  275  16 RENEE SKINNER               45 F PASS CHRISTIAN  MS 2:22:57 
  276  18 EDWARD FITZGERALD           50 M HAMILTON        OH 2:23:04 
  277  20 JECTOFFER TOPACIO           27 M PENSACOLA       FL 2:23:05 
  278  15 BRIDGET BABCOCK             26 F PENSACOLA       FL 2:23:06 
  279  29 PATRICK WILLI               40 M PENSACOLA       FL 2:23:18 
  280  21 ROBYN STRONG                41 F BIRMINGHAM      AL 2:23:55 
  281  22 LISA MACKAY-RING            42 F TALLAHASSEE     FL 2:24:15 
  282   3 FLORENCE DIAZ               63 F LYNN HAVEN      FL 2:24:28 
  283   4 PAMELA TRICE                62 F CANTONMENT      FL 2:25:17 
  284  16 STEPHEN HALSTEAD            55 M NAVARRE         FL 2:25:39 
  285  14 STEPHANIE RACKLEY           51 F PENSACOLA       FL 2:26:06 
  286  19 BILLY FAIRCHILD             50 M PENSACOLA       FL 2:26:11 
  287  18 BRI ROACH                   36 F NAVARRE         FL 2:26:25 
  288  10 DAVID JOHNSON               64 M PACE            FL 2:26:32 
  289  20 BILL LAMENSDORF             51 M TALLAHASSEE     FL 2:26:58 
  290  21 RICHARD MURRAY              51 M PENSACOLA       FL 2:27:21 
  291  21 JUSTIN GAYLARD              27 M CANTONMENT      FL 2:27:39 
  292  11 LISA LASH                   58 F MILTON          FL 2:28:12 
  293  22 JOHN ICENHOUR               52 M GULF BREEZE     FL 2:28:13 
  294  12 BEVERLY KIRK                56 F ROOPVILLE       GA 2:28:36 
  295  17 LORRAINE HUDSON             48 F PANAMA CITY     FL 2:30:24 
  296  17 DAVID OGDEN                 58 M VALRICO         FL 2:31:20 
  297   2 JOYCELYN CRAIG              65 F VANCLEAVE       MS 2:31:59 
  298  18 WENDY TECUMSEH              46 F PENSACOLA       FL 2:32:09 
  299  16 JAMI SMITH                  27 F CANTONMENT      FL 2:32:14 
  300  22 ROB LERNER                  36 M DESTIN          FL 2:32:52 
  301  18 KEVIN SWENSON               59 M GULF BREEZE     FL 2:33:00 
  302  15 CINDY ARNOLD                54 F PENSACOLA       FL 2:33:07 
  303  22 ANGEL SANTANA               29 M MOLINO          FL 2:33:10 
  304  25 ANDREW CLAY                 46 M GULF SHORES     AL 2:33:27 
  305  16 KATHERINE BUTLER            33 F MILTON          FL 2:33:43 
  306  19 COLLYNNE TYER               39 F PENSACOLA       FL 2:34:30 
  307  20 JULIE TOMPKINS              39 F PENSACOLA       FL 2:34:36 
  308  23 CYPRIENNE GRYSKIEWICZ       40 F CANTONMENT      FL 2:34:36 
  309  23 WILLIAM HANSON              54 M ARAB            AL 2:34:48 
  310  16 CHARLENE SHAW               54 F MOBILE          AL 2:35:41 
  311  13 MARILYN PODOJIL             57 F GULF BREEZE     FL 2:36:34 
  312  14 KAREN PATTERSON             57 F PENSACOLA       FL 2:36:34 
  313  23 JOSEPH COLON                29 M GULF BREEZE     FL 2:36:46 
  314  17 FILLOJETA COLON             29 F GULF BREEZE     FL 2:36:46 
  315  21 CENDY MASCRIER              38 F HURLBURT FIELD  FL 2:37:20 
  316  19 LYNNE VIRANT                49 F PENSACOLA       FL 2:37:26 
  317  24 KRISTEN BORRELL             42 F PENSACOLA       FL 2:37:38 
  318  17 VIKKI PEPPER                30 F MILTON          FL 2:37:58 
  319  25 MANDY STONE                 44 F DETROIT         AL 2:38:35 
  320  26 JASON CAWBY                 46 M PENSACOLA       FL 2:38:54 
  321  24 SCOTT CAMPBELL              52 M GULF BREEZE     FL 2:39:00 
  322  22 MARY ARIDA                  38 F NAVARRE         FL 2:39:11 
  323   5 MICKI HARALSON              60 F BIRMINGHAM      AL 2:39:26 
  324   7 TYLER FULTON                17 M NAVARRE         FL 2:40:23 
  325  26 RAVEN SMITH                 40 F PACE            FL 2:40:30 
  326  19 PETE MEYER                  56 M PENSACOLA       FL 2:41:25 
  327  11 JOHN BROOKS                 62 M DELRAY BEACH    FL 2:42:02 
  328  23 JOSHUA TUCKER               39 M MILTON          FL 2:42:45 
  329  18 BRITTANY JONES              33 F PENSACOLA       FL 2:43:29 
  330  18 EMILY GLOWACKI              29 F DESTIN          FL 2:43:38 
  331  12 DAVID CRAWLEY               62 M ZACHARY         LA 2:44:35 
  332  20 DEBORAH NEEDHAM             47 F GAUTIER         MS 2:45:58 
  333  19 KELLIE RAY                  33 F MILTON          FL 2:46:10 
  334   8 JAYDEN POTTER               16 M PENSACOLA       FL 2:47:20 
  335   1 SHIRLEY SIROIS              73 F KNOXVILLE       TN 2:47:39 
  336  25 PAUL PANICI                 53 M PENSACOLA       FL 2:47:59 
  337  21 MICHELLE MARTINEZ           46 F GULF BREEZEG    FL 2:52:23 
  338  23 LINDSAY BAYHAM              35 F PENSACOLA       FL 2:52:56 
  339  17 KIM GODWIN                  52 F PENSACOLA       FL 2:52:57 
  340  24 HELEN JONES                 39 F MILTON          FL 2:54:18 
  341  18 ANGELA HENDERSON            52 F DAPHNE          AL 2:54:43 
  342  24 JAMES CALL                  38 M CANTONMENT      FL 2:55:18 
  343  15 TAMI ROYAL                  56 F PENSACOLA       FL 2:55:42 
  344  16 MARTHA PEREZ                56 F PENSACOLA       FL 2:55:42 
  345  17 JUDI WILLIAMS               55 F PENSACOLA       FL 2:55:42 
  346  19 LORETTA CARTER              51 F SULLIGENT       AL 2:55:43 
  347  19 NAOMI CHITI                 28 F MILTON          FL 2:56:09 
  348  20 COURTNEY ALLEN              33 F PENSACOLA       FL 2:57:34 
  349  20 GWENDOLYN GRAY              52 F NAVARRE         FL 2:57:57 
  350  22 KRISTEN LUPOLA              49 F NAVARRE         FL 2:58:39 
  351  27 LINDSEY ISBELL              40 F NAVARRE         FL 2:58:53 
  352  30 JIM KING                    40 M PENSACOLA       FL 2:59:12 
  353  28 WENDY CAUGHEY               42 F PACE            FL 3:00:18 
  354  23 TAMMY CIGNOLI               49 F JUPITER         FL 3:00:22 
  355  25 TERESA HESS                 39 F PENSACOLA       FL 3:00:30 
  356  26 BENTLEY SLOAN               39 F BIRMINGHAM      AL 3:00:50 
  357   5 DANNY HARALSON              68 M BIRMINGHAM      AL 3:00:53 
  358  13 MICHAEL STOKES              62 M PENSACOLA       FL 3:03:22 
  359  21 LINDA ODOM                  53 F LOXLEY          AL 3:04:06 
  360  21 TIFFANY HAWKINS             33 F PENSACOLA       FL 3:04:08 
  361  25 DAVID HAWKINS               36 M PENSACOLA       FL 3:04:08 
  362  22 SARA JACOBI                 32 F MOLINO          FL 3:04:13 
  363  29 MICHELLE GRISANTI           44 F MILTON          FL 3:04:13 
  364  23 CLARISSA SLOCOVICH          30 F PENSACOLA       FL 3:04:14 
  365  27 LARA JACKSON                36 F PENSACOLA       FL 3:04:15 
  366  28 RACHEL MILLER               37 F THEODORE        AL 3:04:54 
  367  22 LISA BOURGEOIS              51 F MOBILE          AL 3:04:54 
  368   6 SUZANNE CRIST               61 F MOBILE          AL 3:04:54 
  369  18 CARRIE HUDSON               58 F VANCLEAVE       MS 3:11:00 
  370  23 RUTH NAZARIAN               54 F MOBILE          AL 3:17:22 
  371   3 DIANE PETOSKEY              69 F GULF BREEZE     FL 3:17:25 
  372  24 SUSAN ABRAMS                45 F FOLEY           AL 3:19:42 
  373   7 JENNIFER CLARK              64 F BRANDON         MS 3:19:51 
  374  30 COURTNEY CHELICO            44 F PENSACOLA       FL 3:20:28 
  375  24 MICHA PITZEN                52 F PENSACOLA       FL 3:20:29 
  376  25 WENDY KRAMER                53 F CANTONMENT      FL 3:23:58 
  377  19 BECKY UTZ                   56 F ROBERTSDALE     AL 3:26:52 
  378  26 RACHEL HERMAN               50 F PENSACOLA       FL 3:27:54 
  379  25 JENNIFER LEE                49 F CANTONMENT      FL 3:27:55 
  380  26 PETER PARKER                50 M MILTON          FL 3:35:51 
  381  14 RALPH MARKS                 64 M MILTON          FL 3:35:52 
  382  24 CASSIE HULL                 33 F PENSACOLA       FL 3:37:08 
  383  25 LINDSEY ISLA                30 F MILTON          FL 3:45:05